5th June 2005 European Dog Show - Tulln

Judge
Intermediate, Open and Champion Class +BOB - Jeanette Seltz - France
Puppy, Junior and Veteran Class - Erwin Deutscher - Austria

pepper-salt Standard Schnauzer
 Junior Class - Dog  
 AILE - 29.06.2004.
(Blowline The Wind - Medrie's American Dream)
 exc.1.,European Junior Winner
 AMOR DI SCHNAUZER NOSTRADAMUS - 20.06.2004.
(Cantos Jan Say - Edwina Gustaf)
 exc.4.
 AMOR DI SCHNAUZER NOTORIUS - 20.06.2004.
(Cantos Jan Say - Edwina Gustaf)
 exc.2.
 AMOR DI SCHNAUZER NESSUM DORMA - 20.06.2004.
(Cantos Jan Say - Edwina Gustaf)
 absence
 ARGENTAS TOLSTOY - 07.01.2004.
(Argentas Yeoman Yankee - von Roths Fanfare)
 very good
 AULERCO MARDUK - 06.01.2004.
(Dante - Aulerco Esedra)
 very good
 AXEL-PS - 29.06.2004.
(Blowline The Wind - Medrie's American Dream)
 exc.3.
 DANDY MAY ELDZH HOPE - 26.08.2004.
(Top Target Best Choice - Femida Rattler Bart)
 very good
 KENHOECC-BESSIE VD. VANENBLIKHOEVE - 15.02.2004.
(Casso's Jalabert - Bessie-Inoek vd. Vanenblikhoeve)
 excellent
 Intermediate Class  
 L.E.W. AMORDI SCHNAUZER LUPUS IN FABULA - 20.07.2003.
(Cantos Jan Say - Arabesque Chocolate Eyes)
 exc.1., CACA
 RUFUS HURRICANE - 18.09.2003.
(Love is a Risky Busines - Rufus Esmeralda)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 Open Class  
 ABIS OD KIELISZKA - 25.05.2003.
(Katahdin Ironclad - Elza z Nurtu Stobrawy)
 excellent
 ANKOR KURAZH BOMBASTIK - 10.04.2003.
(Bandito - Ave Concorde Lakme)
 excellent
 ARIEL REZLARK - 20.12.2001.
(Top Traget Univer Boruzele - Eura for Rezlark Trels)
 excellent
 ASGARD NATHAN HALE - 28.08.2002.
(Gaudeamus Graf Purple - Asgard Fawr Princess)
 excellent
 CHIVAS GRAND CALVERA, 2 - 02.04.2003.
(Casso's Jalabert - Mohner's Outlaw)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB, European Winner, BOB
 DELOONIX AMOROUS VELVET DANDY - 23.02.2002.
(Benamor de Verorich - Argenta's Xanthia)
 excellent
 DRONAS INSPEKTOR REX - 23.02.2003.
(Dronas Mister Iks - Dronas Ivetth)
 excellent
 HEARTBREAKER HUGH GRANT - 04.07.2001.
(Family Affair - Beatrix vom Silbernen Strahl)
 excellent
 MIHAN KESAHEILA - 24.07.2000.
(Mihan Resonaattori - Mihan Foret)
 absence
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY - 03.08.2002.
(Follow Fabrio Ze Zahrabske - Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.3.
 MOHNER'S SIGMUND VON HOLGER - 16.05.2003.
(Dan-Esch Blackthorne - Viacirka's Bloody Blooming Bloppy)
 excellent
 STAHLKRIEGER JASON'S LEGACY - 19.09.2002.
(Asgard Jason von Holz - Nichi Winnipeg Willy Nilly at Hansa)
 excellent
 TOP TARGET BEST CHOICE - 28.12.2000.
(Maxand-Elvi's Goliath - Santa Kniris Midnight Lace)
 exc.4.
 TOP TARGET PARAGORN - 29.10.2000.
(Maxandr-Elvi's Goliath - Top Target Sky Roket)
 absence
 TRELS JACOBINETGELIS - 02.03.2003.
(Trels Esquire Frederick - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 UMBERTO MAX SENTYMENT - 21.10.2002.
(Jambo Jet Jagiellonia - Aira od Kobyliho Potoka)
 excellent
 Champion Class  Photo1, Photo2, Photo3, Photo4
 AGAINST THE WIND ONCE MORE - 23.06.1997.
(Bee's Mistake Di Casa Netzer - Fancy Silver Moon)
 excellent
 ARGENTA'S LOJTNANT LOKE - 16.01.2000.
(Geistvol Voltaire - Argenta's Xanthia)
 exc.3.
 AVE CONCORDE MONT BLANC - 11.10.1999.
(Je Taime vd. Goliathhöhe - Mystique Concorde)
 exc.5.
 BLOWLIKE THE WIND - 25.12.1999.
(Against the Wind Once More - Astra)
 excellent
 CENTARA OUTBACK JACK - 13.11.1997.
(Parsifal-PS Di Casa Netzer - Centara Canicula Dubonet)
 excellent
 FAMILY AFFAIR - 12.10.2000.
(Lisser de Ludolhi - Zitta di Casa Netzer)
 excellent
 FRANCIS DRAKE DEI FOLLETTI GRIGI - 13.01.1998.
(Edwin dei Folletti Grigi - Dirndl dei Folletti Grigi)
 exc.4.
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR ZAR - 17.11.2002.
(Artu - Hosszúbereki-Császár Sharon)
 excellent
 JETAIME TALHI MAJORFORCE - 26.04.2000.
(Je T'Aime vd. Goliathhöhe - Jetaime Talhi Dragonheart)
 excellent
 LOVE IS A RISKY BUSINESS - 04.08.2000.
(Illas Brando - Astridillas)
 absence
 METALLIC VENIAMIN - 15.07.2002.
(Gloris Do-All - Konsuela)
 exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 RUS GRACE STAR AMON RA - 18.05.2003.
(Sen-Zhermen Geroin - Gloris Christabel)
 good
 RUS TOP RATE IVAN GROZNIY - 12.07.2002.
(Astonishingsilverwarrior - Canta Seyli)
 excellent
 TRELS PIGMALIONGELIS, 2 - 06.11.2000.
(Je T'Aime vd. Goliathhöhe - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 Veteran Class  
 DANTE PUNTA ARENAS - 08.10.1996.
(Lars Wisant - Agata Ber-Kas)
 exc.2.
 DRONAS MISTER IKS - 27.05.1997.
(Ambassador Dronas Kapriz - Kapriz Dronas Gladis)
 exc.1., European Veteran Winner
 NOIS EPOHA ZEIT - 09.09.1997.
(Santa Kniris Grum Masterpice - Epoha Viljana Emir Nois)
 absence
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER DOUGLAS - 29.12.1997.
(Benn z Hokaru - Ezüst-Újpest Aida)
 exc.3.
 VAKARANAI FOX SUN - 10.10.1994.
(Pantagruel Tagri Wood - Hevvy Smaragd)
 exc.4.
 Puppy Class - Bitch  
 ABLE ABIGAIL FORTUNA MORAVIA - 15.09.2004.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Rendy Ravena ze Zahrabske)
 very promising
 KATAHDIN SILVER GULL - 11.09.2004.
(Von Roths Easy Rider - Katahdin Perfect Storm)
 very promising
 Junior Class  
 ALLY DIANY-PS - 29.06.2004.
(Blowlike The Wind - Medrie's American Dream)
 excellent
 ANKOR KURAZH GIDDI-GO-ROUND - 07.05.2004.
(Tonny - Ankor Kurazh Avanta)
 excellent
 ARGENTAS THELMA - 07.01.2004.
(Argentas Yeoman Yankee - Von Roths Fanfare)
 excellent
 ARGENTAS ULYSSA - 14.08.2004.
(Felice di Steven - Argentas Octavia)
 very good
 BRITLE BAMBI ALARM BESKYD - 28.08.2004.
(Rus Noel Kavalier - Loving Lincy ze Zahrabske)
 exc.3.
 GREY TETIS OLIMPIA - 11.08.2004.
(Grey Tetis Zhuchok - Grey Tetis Zaimy)
 excellent
 MIHAN HYAZINTTI - 29.03.2004.
(Mihan Fagotti - Silver Style Agatha Christie)
 excellent
 MIHAN HAPSIVITA - 29.03.2004.
(Mihan Fagotti - Silver Style Agatha Christie)
 exc.2.
 RUS TOP RATE ULTRASCHICK FOX SUN - 20.08.2004.
(Ivan Mazor - Canta Seyli)
 excellent
 RUS TOP RATE ULTRASONIC - 20.08.2004.
(Ivan Mazor - Canta Seyli)
 excellent
 RUS TOP RATE UNIQUE - 20.08.2004.
(Ivan Mazor - Canta Seyli)
 excellent
 SEN-ZHERMEN MATRITSA - 20.03.2004.
(Top Target Best Choice - Sen-Zhermen Galaktika)
 excellent
 SEN-ZHERMEN MISSIA - 20.03.2004.
(Top Target Best Choice - Sen-Zhermen Galaktika)
 excellent
 SEN-ZHERMEN MONOPOLIA - 20.03.2004.
(Top Target Best Choice - Sen-Zhermen Galaktika)
 excellent
 TRELS ZIGLINDAGELIS - 22.08.2004
(Chivas Grand Calvera - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 exc.4.
 UNDINA WALKY - 07.03.2004.
(Archibald - Reina)
 exc.1., European Junior Winner
 Intermediate Class  Photo1, Photo2
 ARGENTAS SHINADE - 14.08.2003.
(Felice di Steven - Argentas Octavia)
 excellent
 BENITTA HAKAVIK - 06.10.2003.
(Obol z Jamna - Millenia Hakavik)
 excellent
 FLORYDA STRONG LADY BERGANZA - 20.12.2003.
(Cimaron Kalos Kai Agathos - Afera Teraz Polska)
 very good
 LOVING TUSCANY DI CASA NETZER - 29.08.2003.
(Deepdale Ruffian di Casa Netzer - Ave Concorde Uslada)
 excellent
 NOIS EPOHA JASNA - 08.07.2003.
(Top Target Best Choice - Epoha Kurabo Fleur Elly)
 exc.3.
 REGATTA THE BLANC-PS - 28.10.2003.
(Ave Concorde Al Italia - Formeneteralady Ps)
 absence
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER PATTY - 18.09.2003.
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Táncoslábú Silver Hera)
 excellent
 TRELS EVLAMPIA KUDESNITSA - 02.02.2004.
(Rus Noel Kipseik - Trels Printsessagelis)
 exc.4.
 TRELS BEST WISHES FOR GREY TETIS - 26.06.2003.
(Grey tetis European Top Style - Gloris Elit)
 exc.1., CACA
 TRELS ALEXANDRA - 07.06.2003.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Trels Bonbon)
 excellent
 UKREN DU DOMAINE DES ROCAILLES - 15.11.2003.
(Tex du Domaine Des Rocailles - Mellan Pepper Salt Very Pepsi)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 Open Class  Photo
 ANKOR KURAZH BARKAROLLA 2 - 10.04.2003.
(Bandito - Ave Concorde Lakme)
 exc.1., CACA
 AULERCO FLAVIA - 20.08.2001.
(Dante - Consuelo)
 excellent
 DENIS GROS CHARA 2 - 02.05.2000.
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Gina of Royal Garden)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 GREY TETIS ZOYA - 15.01.2002.
(Mihan Kesayontaika - Rus Gloris Enigma Gredzi)
 exc.3.
 RUFUS GUENA - 21.03.2003.
(Ave Conbcorde All Italian - Rufus Domino)
 absence
 RUS GRACE STAR ANFISA - 18.05.2003.
(Sen-Zhermen Gerion - Gloris Christabel)
 excellent
 SEN-ZHERMEN ZARNITSA - 25.04.2002.
(Mihan Kesayontaika - Nissandra)
 absence
 SEN-ZHERMEN GALAKTIKA - 25.12.2000.
(Opium Concorde - Adrian Zerbina Ving)
 excellent
 SYMPHATIC SISSI ZE ZAHRABSKE - 07.07.2002.
(Casanova Kid Odivane - Great Goldisis ze Zahrabske)
 excellent
 TOP TARGET REACH FANTASY - 28.01.2002.
(Mihan Kesayontaika - Top Target Sky Rocket)
 excellent
 TRELS PRINTSESSAGELIS - 06.11.2000.
(Je T'Aime vd. Goliathhöhe - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 excellent
 TRELS JAROSLAVANAGELIS - 02.03.2003.
(Trels Esquire Frederick - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 exc.4.
 VELVET DANDY'S DE LA SOUL - 10.05.2002.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Bezuela de Verorich)
 excellent
 VIACIRKA'S HIGH COSTS - 07.01.2003.
(Casso's Grev Sixten Sarre - Trixy Chapiro)
 excellent
 Champion Class  Photo1, Photo2, Photo3
 ARGENTAS JEZEBEL - 20.04.1999.
(Argentas Dutchman - Argentas Qlaudia)
 exc.4.
 BLUBERRY MUFFIN - 25.12.1999.
(Against the Wind Once More - Astra)
 excellent
 CANTA SEYLI - 29.11.1999.
(Trels Griggelis - Kras Toyer Seylin Zehl)
 absence
 DRONAS HAPPY CASE - 31.10.2000.
(Dronas Bikert - Dronas Intriga)
 excellent
 EPOHA KURABO FLEUR ELLY - 05.03.2001.
(NOIS EPOHA ZEIT - EPOHA KURABO TORI)
 excellent
 FIONA PUNTE ARENAS - 15.09.2002.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Panna Mania z Jamna)
 exc.2., Res.CACA, Res.CACIB
 GLORIS CHRISTABEL - 19.12.2000.
(Trels Griggelis - Gloris Zhanin)
 excellent
 HEJ GREY MAGIC DEI FOLLETTI GRIGI - 26.06.2002.
(Argenta's Dutchman - Dirndl Dei Folletti Grigi)
 exc.3.
 MEDRIE'S AMERICAN DREAM - 25.06.2002.
(Medrie's Shadow Di Casa Netzer - Sknasen's Amie of Medrie Pa)
 ----
 SAVONA SARINA - 10.01.2000.
(Trels Gaidngelis - Angelica Anchors)
 excellent
 SEN-ZHERMEN KARUSEL - 02.01.2003.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Sen-Zhermen Gotika)
 excellent
 SEN-ZHERMEN DAIREN - 31.12.2000.
(Trels Griggelis - Rus Noel La-Valeta )
 excellent
 TRELS IKSIA - 08.01.1999.
(Rus Noel Kipseik - Gulhen Van Gurf Trels)
 excellent
 VON ROTHS FANFARE - 09.03.2001.
(Centara Canicula derono - Von Roths Valkyrie)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB, European Winner
 Veteran Class  Photo1, Photo2
 FANCY SILVER MOON - 17.04.1994.
(Harchanum Check To The King - Tiszamenti Ezüst Ani)
 exc.3.
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE HENI - 16.04.1995.
(Kovácsházi-Plutó Dini - Ongafalvi-Kandúr Cecilia)
 exc.2.
 TRELS GERHILDAGELIS - 21.04.1997.
(Jandumin Xeros - Gelis Brunhilda Trels)
 exc.1., Europen Veteran Winner
 TRELS BONBON - 11.03.1996.
(Gino vd. Goliathhöhe - Gloris Estimable Gredzi)
 exc.4.

Europen Winners: Photo1, Photo2, Photo3


Copyright 2007-2008 Daiquincy Standard Schnauzers
www.daiquincy.eu - All Rights Reserved