2004

6th November 2004 Nitra - Slovak Club Show

Judge
Miniature Schnauzers - Dr.Bojan Matakovic - Croatia
Standard and Giant Schnauzer - Danilo Giorgio - Italy

7th November 2004 Nitra - CACIB

Judge
Miniature Schnauzer - Piotrl Król - Poland
Standard and Giant Schnauzer - Dr.Bojan Matakovic - Croatia

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
   Club Show  CACIB
 Junior Class - Dog    
 URSUS MAIOR DAI MEDICI - 20.11.2003.
(Ich.Mátraszépe Quite Right - Arsena Allez dai Medici)
 exc.2.  -
 JCh.XANDRO RADINIE - 10.10.2003.
(WCh.Greco De Pichera - Ch.Pretty Polly Radinie)
 exc.1., CAJC, Jun.Club Winner  exc.,1., CAJC
 ZOOM ZEPHYR TRIUMETAL - ?
(Ch.Fantastic Dream Radinie - Ch.Ruddy Rainbow Triumetal)
 excellent  absence
 BENNET RACIANSKY POTOK - 06.09.2003.
(Zoco De Clotet - Fita Bradlan)
 -  exc.3.
 PARD ZE STERNBERSKÉ STRZE - 25.10.2003.
(Perseus Rex Radinie - Nirra ze Sternberské Strze)
 -  very good
 SWING DAI MEDICI - 29.08.2003.
(Zoco De Clotet - Be My Baby Dai Medici)
 -  very good
 VOLTAIRE HANNO VETO - ?
(Mister Johnny Hanno Veto - Kirke Hanno)
 -  exc.2.
 Intermediate Class    
 UNO TRIUMETAL - 14.02.2003.
(ICh.Perseus Rex Radinie - Ich.Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.1.  exc.2., Res.CAC
 URAN TRIUMETAL - 14.02.2003.
(ICh.Perseus Rex Radinie - Ich.Barbara Triumetal)
 absence  -
 URAGAN TRIUMETAL - 14.02.2003.
(ICh.Perseus Rex Radinie - Ich.Barbara Triumetal)
 -  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Open Class    
 BARY GAJAMIR - 17.04.2001.
(Ch.Fantastic Dream Radinie - Jeny Gajami)
 very good 4  -
 IDOL NEIRO GARDEN - 10.04.2002.
(Ich.Dorn - Ich.Grigus Sea-Shell)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 OVERSHADOW FACE TRIUMETAL - 15.03.2001.
(Ch.Fantastic Dream Radinie - Ich.Alessandra Triumetal)
 exc.3.  -
 URAGAN TRIUMETAL - 14.02.2003.
(ICh.Perseus Rex Radinie - Ich.Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB  -
 TIP CHAMP OF THE NEIGHBOURHOOD - 03.02.2003.
(Malya Voodoo-N - Oly Champ of the Neighbourhood)
 -  exc.1., CAC
 Working Class    
 BADO GAJAMIR - 17.04.2001.
(Ch.Fantastic Dream Radinie - Jeny Gajami)
 exc.4.  -
 IMON NEIRO GARDEN - 10.04.2002.
(Ich.Dorn - Ich.Grigus Sea-Shell)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 CH.INCREASED SPEED TRIUMETAL - 21.10.1998.
(Zoco De Clotet - Ich.Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.3.  -
 JCH.TORNADO TRIUMETAL - 24.06.2002.
(Ich.Icebeaker Radinie - Ich.Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC
 KEVIN COSTNER TRIUMETAL - 02.11.1999.
(Al-Hagg De Pichera - Barbara Triumetal)
 -  exc.3.
 Champion Class    
 ICEBREAKER RADINIE - 12.06.1999.
(Ch.Stablemaster's Newsmaker - Daissy Radinie)
 absence  -
 KEVIN COSTNER TRIUMETAL - 02.11.1999.
(Al-Hagg De Pichera - Barbara Triumetal)
 absence  -
 RAINMAKER TRIUMETAL - 10.01.2002.
(Ich.Gloris Remix - Ch.Jessica Sarah Radinie)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 INVICTA COAST TO COAST - 16.09.2002.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Gloris Extravagant)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB, Best Giant Schnauzer
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 INVICTA ENCUENTRO FATAL - 08.10.2003.
(Ich.Gloris Arizona Bill - Ich.Gloris Extravagant)
 exc.1., CAJC, Jun.Club Winner  exc.1., CAJC
 RUS ASTERSHVARC ZEMFIRA - 14.11.2003.
(Ich.Garuda Negral - Ich.Rus Astersavarc Pallada)
 exc.2.  exc.2.
 ZETA JONES RADINIE - 28.01.2004.
(Ich.Gloris Remix - Ch.Jessica Sarah Radinie)
 absence  absence
 POLI ZE STERNBERSKÉ STRZE - 25.10.2003.
(Perseus Rex Radinie - Nirra ze Sternberské Strze)
 -  very good
 PUSSY Z DESTRU - 31.10.2003.
(Gloris Remix - Kelly z Destru)
 -  very good
 Intermediate Class    
 JCH.UNIQUE TRIUMETAL - 14.02.2003.
(ICh.Perseus Rex Radinie - Ich.Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC
 REWARD FOR LOVE - WIND OF DREAM - 26.04.2003.
(Vento-N Del Gervasio - Heiress at Law - Wind of Dream)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 UMBRA HANNO VETO - 18.05.2003.
(Mister Jonny Veto - Léthé Hanno Veto)
 -  very good
 Open Class    
 INVICTA CALL ME CONTRADDICTION - 08.10.2003.
(Ich.Gloris Arizona Bill - Ich.Gloris Extravagant)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 BARETTA FRULIPO - 29.05.2001.
(Boro z Rodhavky - Carmen z Ciernej Doliny)
 -  very good
 OZI ZDESTRU - 17.06.2002.
(Gloris Remix - Kelly Zdestru)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Working Class    
 ALEXA OK-ER - 09.10.1999.
(Boro z Rodhavky - Jch.Moon Light Triumetal)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 BEGI GAJAMIR - 17.04.2001.
(Ch.Fantastic Dream Radinie - Jenny Gajami)
 exc.3.  -
 REWARD FOR LOVE - WIND OF DREAM - 26.04.2003.
(Vento-N Del Gervasio - Heiress at Law - Wind of Dream)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 Champion Class    
 INVICTA DON'T TOUCH ME - 08.01.2003.
(Gloris Over Much - Palaja dell'Aprusa)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner  exc.1., CAC
 SAVALI ELECTRA - 08.03.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Odessa)
 absence  absence
 CH.RUDDY RAINBOW TRIUMETAL - 10.01.2002.
(Ich.Gloris Remix - Ch.Jessica Sarah Radinie)
 absence  -
 Veteran Class    
 ICH.BRIGITTA RADINIE - 15.10.1994.
(Wch.Free de Pichera - Ich.Hella van Trollenhorst)
 ?  -

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog    
 EGON BONDY JARNI KVET - 26.01.2004.
(Oustanding One Ze Zahrabske - Berenika Jarni Kvet)
 very good 1.  exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class    
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR ZAR - 17.11.2002.
(WCh.Artu - Ich.Hosszúbereki-Császár Sharon)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 ZESTING ZENTO ZE ZAHRABSKE - 06.07.2003.
(Character Chells Ze Zahrabske - Dear Debbie Ze Zahrabske)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 ZOOMING ZEPHYR ZE ZAHRABSKE - 06.07.2003.
(Character Chells Ze Zahrabske - Dear Debbie Ze Zahrabske)
 -  absence
 Open Class    
 EJW MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY - 03.08.2002.
(Ch.Follow Fabrio Ze Zahrabske - Ich.Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC
 RALY RAYEN ZE ZAHRABSKE - 28.04.2002.
(Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Dear Debbie Ze Zahrabske)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 ZORBA CALVERA AV SERJAS - 15.03.2002.
(Perico av Serjas - Madeline av Serjas)
 -  absence
 Champion Class    
 ICH.CYRT IMPRESE - 11.01.1999.
(Gino vd. Goliathhöhe - Ch.Bira Padi-Sach)
 exc.1.  -
 AVE CONCORDE MONT BLANC - 11.10.1999.
(Je T'Aime vd.Goliathhöhe - Mystique Concorde)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB, Best Standard Schnauzer
 ENRICO GAGATEK - 12.09.2001.
(Koral z Bielnego Stawu - Blotka Janina)
 -  absence
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 GENNY LEE IMPRESE - 16.01.2004.
(Ich.Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Bira Padi-Sach)
 very good 1.  excellent
 GREIS IMPRESE - 16.01.2004.
(Ich.Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Bira Padi-Sach)
 exc.1.  exc.1., CAJC
 Open Class    
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE ICY - 03.08.2002.
(Ch.Follow Fabrio Ze Zahrabske - Ich.Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 -  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Champion Class    
 SYMPHATIC SISSI ZE ZAHRABSKE - 07.07.2002.
(Casanova kid Odivane - Great Goldisis Ze Zahrabske)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 Photos
BOB Selection 1 , 2
CACIB Selection
   


Standard Schnauzer black / Mittelschnauzer schwarz
 Junior Class - Dog    
 BASTIEN Z ROKYTENSKÉ ZAHRADY - 06.02.2004.
(Ich.Herbert-N Del Grande Moro - Adéla z Vemerova dvora)
 exc.1.  exc.1., CAJC, BOB
 Intermediate Class    
 CHERNI STRAZHNIK HE'S WINNER - 17.07.2003.
(Poker-D'As De Nador Cleville - Cherni strazhnik Only Verity)
 very good 1.  exc.1., CAC
 ARAN Z BOSOVILY - 03.06.2003.
(Malya Mojito-N - Lupine Black Grand Calvera)
 -  very good
 Champion Class    
 CHRIS VD. SPITZENSTADT - 30.12.2000.
(Ich.Vulturium Capitullo - Ich.Schwarz Glück Cathy)
 exc.2.  -
 SEBASTIAN V. MANDELRÖSCHEN - 24.01.2001.
(Ich.Herbert-N del Grande Moro - Farah v. Gengelbach)
 exc.1.  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 SIMONS MARVEL OT BARBATSUTSY - 17.08.2001.
(Malya Mikko - Buba Bar Zakan)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 Intermediate Class - Bitch    
 CHERNI STRAZHNIK HAVING LUCK - 17.07.2003.
(Poker-D'As de Nador Cleville - Cherni Strazhnik Only Verity)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Open Class    
 CINNAMON GRAND CALVERA - 20.03.2003.
(Saadi Dong de Nador Cleville - Ich.Fame Black Grand Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 FAMIB BOHEMIA CARDINAL - 03.06.2002.
(Cliff od Dalajského Potoka - Carolyn Bohemia Cardinal)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Champion Class    
 CHERNI STRAZHNIK FUNNY TRILL - 28.04.2003.
(Cherni Strazhnik Invisible Trace - Cherni Strazhnik Loun Moon)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC

Miniature Schnauzer pepper-salt / Zwergschnauzer pfeffer-salz
   Club Show  CACIB
 Junior class - Dog    
 ALEXUS V. ALLERSBERG - ?
(Empire's Weekend Warrior - Bohemia Rezlark)
 -  absence
 JACKSON DE GABRITHO - 13.12.2003.
(Owen von Edlen Gemüt - Granada Gabritho)
 -  exc.2.
 LAMBORGHINI ASTRONAUT - 04.01.2004.
(Gillegaard Quadratic - Whitney Houston Astronaut)
 exc.1., CAJC, Junior Club Winner  exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class    
 A'ARGON GRAND HAJAN - 10.11.2002.
(Sasquehanna Camparii - A'Araucaria Toscana Hajan)
 exc.  exc.
 BONDY IGNORANT - 02.06.2003.
(Ezüst Gránit Unicum - Astronautka Zdestru)
 exc.  exc.4.
 BRENDY IGNORANT - 02.06.2003.
(Ezüst Gránit Unicum - Astronautka Zdestru)
 exc.  absence
 ERGO SUN KNIZETE STERNENHOCHA - 01.07.2003.
(Victory Flash Moldau North - Borgia Lucretia Knizete Ster.)
 -  exc.3.
 IN-PETTO DE GABRITHO - 01.06.2003.
(Gillegaard X-File - Gillegaard Zyan Kali)
 -  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 TOTAL SAM DROFA - 25.04.2003.
(Ch.Empires Weekend Warrior - Ich.Lilly Marlene Drofa)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Open Class    
 RINGO STAR DROFA - 13.10.2002.
(Ch.Empires Weekend Warrior - Karamella Drofa)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB, Best Mini Schnauzer
 Champion Class    
 DEEP SPACE ASTRONAUT - 30.10.2002.
(Made in Sain Tutiplen - Vanilla Moldau North)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 ENIGMA REZLARK - 28.01.2004.
(JCh.Feelings Titan Porteno - Ich.Ave Maria Rezlark)
 absence  -
 JULIETTE ERNST ASTRONAUT - 06.10.2003.
(Ch.Chelines Jhonatan Fulgenc - Vanilla Moldau North)
 exc.1., CAJC, Junior Club Winner  exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class    
 A'ALAYA ZARIA GRAND HAJAN - 10.11.2002.
(Ch.Sasquehanna Camparii - A'Araucaria Toscana Hajan)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB  exc.1., CAC,CACIB
 ARANKA Z HORNI BRÁZE - 01.05.2003.
(Bernard Shaw Kn. Sternenhocha - Bella z Bruntálska)
 exc.  absence
 CORA SIVY TIEN - 30.06.2003.
(Victory Flash Moldau North - Aja Spod Orlieho Kridla)
 very good  -
 DULI Z DESTRU - 25.04.2003.
(Voyager vd. Havenstad - Ornella Astronaut)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Open Class    
 ABIGALE Z PEVNOSTI MALOVEN - 02.04.2003.
(Ch.YesYes Astronaut - Alfa Omega Rezlark)
 exc.  absence
 A'ARWENA GRAND HAJAN - 10.11.2002.
(Ch.Sasquehanna Camparii - A'Araucaria Toscana Hajan)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 REVOLUTION GIRL DROFA - 13.10.2002.
(Ch.Empires Weekend Warrior - Karamella Drofa)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Working Class    
 DANICA HAJAN - 25.07.2001.
(Ch.Baldur Esseni - Ch.Jessica Hajan)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 Champion Class    
 BEATRICE OD KOMÁRI VIZKY - 17.10.2001.
(Made in Spain Tutiplen - Ch.Agina od Zbraslav. Zámu)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC
 Veteran Class    
 FRAJA OD BORDOWEGO - 21.01.1994.
(Blondy Sladoch z Duchny - Kalia od Gustawa)
 exc.1.  exc.1.

Miniature Schnauzer black / Zwergschnauzer schwarz
 Puppie Class - Dog    
 COWBOY REZLARK - 01.03.2004.
(Ich.Xmagic Man vd. Havenstad - Ich.Vinessa vd. Havenstad)
   -
 Junior Class    
 EDDY ENJOY BIKIN DVOR - 20.10.2003.
(Don't Forget Me - Black Lady)
 -  exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class    
 SHATTERHAND ANDROIS - 21.07.2003.
(Benett vd. Spikke - Queen Victoria Androis)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 TOMBOLA'S OSCO - 12.04.2003.
((Made in spain Gedeon - Tombola's Ilphie)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Open Class    
 MAX BIKIN DVOR - 13.03.2001.
(Monet For Baby-N - Trixie Queen z Hofjaru)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 LEXICON ANDROIS - 18.09.2002.
(Playboy Rezlark - Queen Victoria Androis)
 -  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Champion Class    
 DARTY-DAHN Z SARDANU - 07.04.2001.
(Ch.Jackpot in Vegas Rezlark - Ch.Barbero Black Nelor)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 ANTHONY Z ANVESTU - 03.11.2001.
(Da Vinci vd. Brunnengarten - Arka Almavo)
 -  exc.1., CAC
 Veteran Class    
 BONY KETRYS - 10.10.1996.
(Super Star Moldau North - Laura Androis)
 -  exc.1.
 Puppie Class - Bitch    
 GERMANICA GRAZI BIKIN DVOR - 24.03.2004.
(Ch.Xmagicman vd. Havenstad - Cornelia Clara Bikin Dvor)
 absence  -
 IN-GRID Z SARDANU - 24.03.2004.
(Ch.Jackpot In Vegas Rezlark - Ch.Barbero Black Nelor)
 very prom.  -
 AQUAMARINE CARBONEUM - 30.03.2004.
(Dreyfus Xana's Androis - Genius Girl Andras)
   
 Junior Class    
 ELLIS EISPRINCES BIKIN DVOR - 20.10.2003.
(Don't Forget Me vd.Spikke - Black Lady Bikin Dvor)
 exc.1., CAJC, Junior Club Winner  exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class    
 DERBIE DANCER BIKIN DVOR - 26.01.2003.
(Playboy Rezlark - Ch.Trixie Queen z Hofjaru)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.3.
 UTOPIA REZLARK - 01.01.2003.
(Ich.Playboy Rezlark - Ich.Cornelia Bara Rezlark)
 absence  -
 MANON LESCAUT ANDROIS - 24.11.2002.
(Benett vd. Spikke - Stad of Haven Xenia)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 VIOLLETA REZLARK - 11.01.2003.
(Da Vinci vd. Brunnengarden - Tip-Top Ofelia z Hofjaru)
   
 Open Class    
 BARBIE OD JEZKU - 04.05.2002.
(Yeomen Nelson Androis - Universe Miss Androis)
 -  exc.1., CAC
 CASSIOPEA COMET BIKIN DVOR - 07.02.2002.
(Ch.Jackpot in Vegas Rezlark - Ch.Trixie Queen z Hofjaru)
 absence  -
 JCH.LIVIA Z BRACTWA ODWAZNYCH - 15.06.2000.
(Ch.Voices Within vd. Spikke - Hera Majowe Gniazdo)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 Working Class    
 GWENN GIRL Z SARDANU - 30.01.2003.
(Ch.Jackpot in Vegas Rezlark - Ch.Gracia Miss Rezlark)
 exc.1., CAC  -

Miniature Schnauzer black-silver / Zwergschnauzer schwarz-silver
 Puppie Class - Dog    
 DANGEROUS DIART HAJAN POLONICA - 18.02.2004.
(Ich.Maestro vd. Brunnengarten - S-Ruby Vis a Vis)
 very prom.  -
 Junior Class    
 ANTHONY BOY GOLDTOP - 29.04.2002.
(Danny Boy Moldau North - Belty Lisa Keenbon)
 very good  -
 BAXTER MUSIS AMICA - 28.10.2003.
(Ch.Cruise Tom z Dixie - Ambra Crazzy Darling)
 very good  -
 RAMPAGE'S LOVE DIXIE - 17.11.2003.
(Jch.Dollar De Ianca - Ich.Galaxy z Dixie)
 exc.1., CAJC, Junior Club Winner  exc.1., CAJC
 MAXI ZE STENBERSKE STRZE - 05.08.2003.
(Jork Chov Pauli - Sisinett Char-Nett)
 -  exc.2.
 Intermediate Class    
 AKIM IKINA - 06.01.2003.
(Santa knyris Omar Sherif - Donnathela Posledni Skaut)
 -  exc.1., CAC
 Open Class    
 ANTHONY BOY GOLDTON - 29.04.2002.
(Danny Boy Moldau North - Belty Lisa Keenbon)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 BEST MODEL REZLARK - 15.08.2002.
(Omar Sherif Santa Knyris - Dancing Kayla Moldau North)
 very good  exc.3.
 BLACK BERRI VZPOMINKA - 23.09.2001.
(Gino Mounty z Dixie - Rotti Bobo Zaphir)
 -  exc.4.
 KEN ZE STERNBERSKÉ STRZE - 14.05.2002.
(Cinzano z Dixie - Sisinett Char-Nett)
 -  exc.1., CAC
 Working Class    
 AKIM IKINA - 06.01.2003.
(Santa Knyris Omar Serif - Ch.Donathela Posledni Skaut)
 very good  -
 LUCKY BOY Z DIXIE - 20.08.2001.
(Gorbi Pigmej - Jch.Galaxy z Dixie)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner  -
 Champion Class    
 NICOLAS BOHEMIA VULKAN - 16.07.2000.
(Abatare's All Night Man - Lola Bohemia Vulkan)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 POLLEKE-BRIT VD'N OPPASSER - 31.08.1996.
(Rampage's Rare Commodity - Britt vd.'n Oppasser)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 Puppie Class - Bitch    
 SASQUEHANNA MAJOWKA - 01.05.2004.
(Pip'n Thats My Story - Blythewood Keep the Faith)
   very prom.1.
 Junior Class    
 BESSY MUSICA AMERICA - 28.10.2003.
(Ch.Tom Cruise z Dixie - Ambra Crazy Darling)
 exc.1., CAJC, Junior Club Winner  -
 ELISSA REZLARK - 01.10.2003.
(Ich.Santa Kyris Hassanhill's - Ich.Morfina Mafioso)
 absence  absence
 Intermediate Class    
 JCH.ALESSANDRA AGAPE - 17.07.2003.
(Ich.Santa Knyris Omar Sherif - Ch.Ate Crazzy Darling)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 BELENUS ANGIE - 07.04.2003.
(Ich.Luke Bohemia Vulkan - Felicia Belisima Bora)
 excellent  exc.3.
 DAISY PEDIBUS - 12.07.2003.
(Ich.Luke Bohemia Vulkan - Arta Regius)
 very good  -
 JCH.MAGIC COAT ANDROIS - 24.11.2002.
(Bennet vd. Spikke - Ich.Stad of Haven Xenia)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 ALIX GRAND CALVERA - 18.03.2003.
(Edy Vulkan Rebecca de Nador Cleville)
 -  exc.1., CAC
 Open Class    
 ASKA JOJO MAX - 17.08.2002.
(Ch.Mafian Bohemia Vulkan - Betty Petra Voka)
 very good  -
 JARINKA Z DOLNÉHO TURCA - 20.05.2002.
(Aron Knm - Inka Zimny Potok)
 good  -
 ALESSANDRA AGAPE - 17.07.2003.
(Santa Knyris Omar Sherif - Ete Crazzy Darling)
 -  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 SARAH BOHEMIA VULKAN - 16.04.2003.
(Ich.King Bohemia Vulkan - Ich.Miss Elegance Bohemia vulkan))
 exc.1., CAC  
 Champion Class    
 S-RUBI VIS A VIS - 17.06.2001.
(Ich.Bandsman's Why not - Ich.Art Deko Unisexy)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB  
 Veteran Class    
 ICH.COCA COLA Z DIXIE - 30.05.1996.
(Ich.Edy Vulkan - Ch.Daisy Vulkan)
 excellent  -

Miniature Schnauzer white / Zwergschnauzer weiss
 Intermediate Class - Dog    
 KARWISH STRUT YOUR STUFF - 12.03.2003.
(Alpats Tejas Music Maker - Karwish Dash of Stardust)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 ORIN BIANCO OLGAS - 23.05.2002.
(Ich.Zappa vd. Spikke - Ich.Flundra BPN Bianco Olgas)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 MIKES UTI ZORRO - 06.08.2003.
(Euro Snow White vd. Spikke - Mikes Uti Kitty)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Open Class    
 ARBOC IGNORANT - 13.04.2002.
(Frykas Samantino Polonica - Ch.Zarzadilla Bianco Olgas)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.3.
 EMIR-ROSA WHITE - 14.09.2000.
(Denis od Bastera - Anela Rosa)
 -  exc.4.
 MIKES UTI DEVIL - 16.08.2002
(Mikes Uti Madison - M and M'S Tessa)
 -  exc.1., CAC
 ORIN BIANCO OLGAS - 20.05.2002.
(Zappa vd. Spikke - Flundra BPN Bianco Olgas)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Champion Class    
 EMIR-ROSA WHITE - 14.09.2000.
(Denis od Bastera - Anela Rosa)
 very good  -
 MIKES UTI WHITE HERKULES - 30.06.2001.
(Mikes Uti Madison - Mikes Uti Ping-Pong)
 -  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 SERENA OF BIANCO OLGAS - 30.03.2003.
(Ich.Zappa vd. Spikke - Enya Bianco Olgas)
 very good  -
 ZANNY ZOE OF BIANCO OLGAS - 03.02.2004.
(Erythro Trigemius - Dakota Domina Bianco Olgas)
 exc.1., CAJC, Junior Club Winner  exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class    
 DAPHNE REY PRAG - 25.06.2003.
(Euro Snowhite vd. Spikke - Mikes-uti Apple)
 -  absence
 DOROTHEA Z MALE STEPANSKE - 08.05.2003.
(Euro Snowhite vd. Spikke - Cinderella Cora Svarcava)
 -  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 SERENA OF BIANCO OLGAS - 30.03.2003.
(Ich.Zappa vd. Spikke - Enya Bianco Olgas)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Open Class    
 MÁTRASZÉPE WHITE PEARL FOR SVARCAVA - 21.09.2001.
(Alpats It's King of Magic - Heather vd. Spikke)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 Champion Class    
 ISABELLE NICOLL SVARCAVA - 03.06.2002.
(Talis Win at Wildwood - Afrodita Svarcava)
 very good  exc.1., CAC



9-10th October 2004 Budapest 2xCACIB and HSPK Year Winner Show

Judge
9th October - CACIB - Piotr Sliwka - Poland
10th October - CACIB - Petru Muntean - Romanian

9th October - HSPK Year Winner Show - Dr.Várszegi Zsófia and Dr.Vadócz Éva - Hungary

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
   9th Oct.-CACIB  10th Oct.-CACIB  HSPK Show
 Puppy Class - Dog      
 BLACK-BABILON GERÓ - 25.03.2004.
(Vento Del Gervasio - Dariusz Brill Kelly)
 v.prom.  v.prom.2.  -
 MÁTRASZÉPE ZYAN - 08.03.2004.
(Mátraszépe Orpheus - Kanix Kings Mistress)
 v.prom.  v.prom.1.  v.prom.2.
 SASVÁRI JOSH - 22.03.2004.
(Ch.Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Szamba)
 -  -  v.prom.3.
 UNIQUE Z TARTAKU - 16.01.2004.
(Ich.Gloris Indiana Jones - Ich.Gloris Rasberry Jam)
 -  -  v.prom.1.
 Junior Class      
 RUM STAR-WIND OF DREAM "IGOR" - 26.04.2003.
(Ch.Vento-N Del Gervasio - Ch.Heiress At Law-Wind of Dream)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.2.  exc.4.
 SASVÁRI IRÁN BORISZ - 01.08.2003.
(Grigus Rasputin - Chanelle Du Duc La Elzenhagen)
 exc.4.  exc.1., HPJ  exc.3.
 ULTIMATE DAI MEDICI - 20.11.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Aresene Allez Dai Medici)
 exc.3.  exc.3.  exc.
 URSUS MAIOR DEI MEDICI - 20.11.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Aresene Allez Dai Medici)
 exc.2.  very good  exc.
 BATTU-VEZÉR ALFONZ - 30.10.2003.
(Black-Babilon Berri - Battu-Vezér Orsi)
 -  -  absence
 FEKETE-KRATOS CHAKON - 04.11.2003.
(Zoco de Clotet - Fekete-Kratos Udine)
 -  -  exc.2.
 SAVALI LION KING - 29.05.2003.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Odessa)
 -  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Junior Year Winner
 Intermediate Class      
 SAVALI LION KING - 29.05.2003.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Odessa)
 exc.3.  exc.3.  -
 ONTARIO Z TARTAKU CH.- 12.10.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BEST IN SHOW  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Year Winner, BOB
 SASVÁRI CONGO - 06.11.2002.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Lucky Chance)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.2.
 Open Class      
 KOSMO Z TARTAKU - 26.08.2000.
(Dremer De Lordship's - Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  Exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH
 LEGIONAR TIMER V. MONNA-ECK - 23.07.2001
(Ch.Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Farah v. Monna-Eck)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CAC  -
 Working Class      
 RAINMAKER TRIUMETAL - 10.01.2002.
(Gloris Remix - Jessica Sarah Radinie)
 absence  absence  -
 Champion Class      
 MIRROR Z TARTAKU - 23.09.2001.
(Gloris Done By Fire - Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH
 Veteran Class      
 VENTO-N DEL GERVASIO - 21.01.1997.
(Ich.Gentleman vd. Frankenfurt - Siva-N del Gervasio)
 -  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH
 Junior Class - Bitch      
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL NIKE - 16.10.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Mátraszépe Uriell)
 very good  -  -
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL NUMBER ONE "PIZSI" - 16.10.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Mátraszépe Uriell)
 exc.1., HPJ, Best Junior  exc.1., HPJ, Best Junior  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Junior Year Winner
 FEKETE-KRATOS COCO-CHANEL QUEENIE - 04.11.2003.
(Sk.Ch.Ziko De Clotet - Hch.Fekete-Kratos Udine)
 exc.2.  ?  -
 TÜNDÉR-MOGYORÓ BONNIE - 22.01.2003.
(Borivők-Őre Ati "Gino" - Tündér-Mogyoró Alíz)
 very good  ?  -
 URSA MINOR DAI MEDICI - 20.11.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Arsene Allez Dai Medici)
 -  -  exc.2.
 Intermediate Class      
 TÜNDÉR-MOGYORÓ BONNIE - 22.01.2003.
(Borivők-Őre Ati "Gino" - Tündér-Mogyoró Alíz)
 -  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH
 REWARD FOR LOVE-WIND OF DREAM - 26.04.2003.
(Ch.Vento-N Del Gervasio - Ch.Heiress At Law-Wind of Dream)
 -  exc.1., CAC  -
 Open Class      
 CAPULET BO DEREK - 20.04.2002.
(Ch.Mátraszépe Orpheus - Ch.Capulet Amanda Lear)
 absence  -  -
 OKLAHOMA Z TARTAKU - 12.10.2002.
(Ch.Ingebar's uri Geller - Ch.Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.3.
 ONLY ONE WIND OF DREAM - 21.10.2001.
(Intelligent Land Wind of Dream - Gloris Inherited Pace)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Year Winner
 SIN-VAKIZASI CUKI - 20.09.2001.
(Professor Axon - Mátraszépe Uriell)
 ?  -  exc.4.
 BLACK-BABILON BETTI - 29.09.1999.
(Borivók-Őre Bendegúz - Nina Richi du duc La Elzenhagen)
 -  -  absence
 CAPULET BABY DOLL - 20.04.2002.
(Ch.Mátraszépe Orpheus - Ch.Capulet Amanda Lear)
 -  -  absence
 KŐKAPU-VÖLGYI KRISTÁLY - 19.02.2002.
(Ch.Grigus Rasputin - Black-Babilon Boni)
 -  -  exc.2.
 Champion Class      
 BORN TO MAKE YOU HAPPY GRANDIFLORA - 15.08.2000.
(Zwaust Garuda Nergal - Boney M Samantino Polonica)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2.
 HAPPINESS Z TARTAKU - 18.02.2000.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH
 Veteran Class      
 CUMA CZAR MAGII - 18.12.1995.
(Klanen's Fightless Fellow - Yakima Nanda Devi)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
   Oct.9. CACIB  Oct.10. CACIB  HSPK Show
 Puppy Class - Dog      
 SILVER SENATOR QUINTUS - 16.02.2004.
(Silver Senator Moses - Silver Senator Tess)
 -  -  v.prom.1.
 Junior Class      
 ANDIE SPOD STRÁNI - 11.12.2003.
(Ch.Angi Guada - Alima Alcanzar Estrella)
 absence  absence  -
 Intermediate Class      
 SILVER SENÁTOR MARSHALL - 09.05.2003.
(Silver Senátor Lear - Silver senátor Tess)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH
 Working Class      
 SKANSEN'S AMERICAN TOURIST - 06.06.2002.
(Ch.Skansen's Wasington - Sansen's X-Tracy)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Year Winner,BOB
 Puppy Class - Bitch      
 SILVER SENÁTOR QUEEN - 16.02.2004.
(Silver senátor Moses - Silver Senátor Tess)
 -  -  v.prom.1.
 Junior Class      
 SILVER SENÁTOR MONARCHIA - 09.05.2003.
(Silver Senátor Lear - Silver Senátor Tess)
 exc.1., HPJ  -  absence
 SKANSEN'S BE THE BEST BRITTA - 14.07.2003.
(Ch.Skansen's U.S.Silver Dollar - Skansen's Yamada)
 -  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Junior Year Winner
 Intermediate Class      
 SILVER SENÁTOR MILLENEIA - 09.05.2003.
(Silver Senátor Lear - Silver Senátor Tess)
 exc.1., CAC  -  -
 Open Class      
 SILVER SENÁTOR GUINESS - 06.08.2002.
(Ich.Ishtar v.Winriks Hof - Silver Senátor Opium)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Year Winner

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Baby Class - Dog      
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR FEARLESS FALCON - 03.07.2004.
(Ch.Berrimor Gensek - Ch.Hosszúbereki-Császár Yvett)
 -  -  1.
 Junior Class      
 JAR JAR BLINKS GRAND CALVERA - 04.01.2004.
(Zorba Calvera av Serjas - Mohners Outlaw)
 exc.1., HPJ  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Junior Year Winner
 DRONAS OTELLO GRISA - 20.12.2003.
(Jetaime Talhi Nestling - Dronas Happy Case)
 -  absence  absence
 Intermediate Class      
 AVE CONCORDE KADET - 22.01.2003.
(Rus.Ch.Pizhon - Ch.Jetaime Talhi Zhimolost)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER NEKTÁR - 05.04.2003.
(Ch.Táncoslábú Silver Caruso - Denis Gros Csibi "Chery")
 ?  exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2.
 Open Class      
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY HJCH, EUJW - 03.08.2002.
(Ch.Follow Fabrio Ze Zahrabské - Ich.Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  -  -
 UMBER DE BARBADURA - 07.01.2003.
(Romeo de Barbadura - Porcia De Barbadura)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Year Winner
 Champion Class      
 ENRICO GAGATEK PLCH - 12.09.2001.
(PlCh.Koral z Bielnego Stawn - PlCh.Blotka Noran)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  -
 Baby Class - Bitch      
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR FEARNESS FÉDRA - 03.07.2004.
(Ch.Berrimor Gensek - Ch.Hosszúbereki-Császár Yvett)
 -  -  1.
 Junior Class      
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER PATTY - 18.09.2003.
(Ich.Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Hch.Táncoslábú Silver Héra)
 exc.1., HPJ  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Junior Year Winner
 Champion Class      
 AVE CONCORDE LAKME - 02.09.1999.
(Ch.Maxandr-Elvis Goliath - Ch.Trixer Lapponia)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Year Winner, BOB
 DENIS GROS CHARA HCH - 02.05.2000.
(Ich.Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Gina of Royal Garden)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB  -  exc.2.

Standard Schnauzer black / Mittelschnauzer schwarz
 Champion Class - Dog      
 QUIJOTE DE MANSO PELLEGRI HCH - 24.03.2002.
*Maambo Nr.5 de Manso Pelegri - Lea De Manso Pelegri)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Year Winner, BOB
 Open Class - Bitch      
 CAPRICCIO VD SPITZENSTADT - 30.12.2000.
(Multi Ch. Vulturium Catullo - Ich Schwarz Glück Cathy)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Year Winner
 SASVÁRI AMARGIE - 25.05.2003.
(Schwarz Glück Góliát - Haifa Bar Zakan)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB  -

Miniature Schnauzer pepper-salt / Zwergschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Puppy Class - Dog      
 EZÜST GRÁNIT IASON - 11.01.2004.
(Deep Space Astronaut - Ezüst Gránit Full Falatka)
 -  -  v.prom.3.
 EZÜST GRÁNIT IMPULS - 11.01.2004.
(Deep Space Astronaut - Ezüst Gránit Full Falatka)
 -  -  v.prom.2.
 MAC LINK'S NORDIC DELIGHT - 04.02.2004.
(Hideki Howdy - Mac Link's Rockers Delight)
 -  -  v.prom.1.
 Junior Class      
 ARGON Z BUDETSKEHO DVORA - 01.08.2003.
(Bernard Shaw Knizete Sternenhocha - Emy z Nasi Vinice)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.3.  ?
 SASVÁRI LORD EXCALIBUR - 11.09.2003.
(Feeling's Titan Portenero - Tutty Frutty vh Pauwenland)
 exc.3.  exc.2.  ?
 SASVÁRI MAESTRO - 16.11.2003.
(Mátraszépe James Bond - Sasvári Brill)
 -  -  ?
 SASVÁRI MAGIC - 16.11.2003.
(Mátraszépe James Bond - Sasvári Brill)
 -  exc.1., HPJ  -
 TIMUR DAI MEDICI - 13.10.2003.
(Mátraszépe James Bond - Drageé dai Medici)
 exc.2.  -  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Junior Year Winner
 Intermediate Class      
 ERGO SUM KNIZETE STERNENHOCHA - 01.07.2003.
(Ch.Victory Flash Moldau North - Ich.Borgia Lucretia Knizete Sternenhocha)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC  ?
 MÁTRASZÉPE IGOR - 12.11.2002.
(Ch.Made in Spain Kilometro-Veinte - Ch.Mátraszépe Nokia)
 exc.3.  very good  ?
 SEMIR WZGORZE REDLOWSKIE - 19.01.2003.
(Ich.Emirat Etroria - Ajtra Sabazjos)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CAC  ?
 Open Class      
 FEELING'S TITAN PORTENO - 10.06.2002.
(Feeling's Klingon - Feeling's Queen Of Hearts)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, CACIB  ?
 JOSCHKA V. BRAUNSBERG - 21.06.2002.
(Tombola's Brisco - Lady-Lu v. Schwarzen Ort)
 exc.4.  exc.2., Res.CAC  ?
 MEDICI DAI MEDICI - 06.08.2002.
(Sasváry Debussi - Mátraszépe Tutti Frutti)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.4.  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Year Winner, BOB
 MIKES-ÚTI TROOPER - 14.03.2002.
(Juliuksen Levi Strauss - Mátraszépe Niagara)
 exc.3.  exc.3.  ?
 Champion Class      
 FAJNY FACET CORIGENTIA PLCH - 07.07.2002.
(Bandsman's Catapult - Eroika Ad Operam)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  ?
 Veteran Class      
 EZÜST GRÁNIT NICK - 07.02.1994.
(Ch.Escorial Dutch Emigrant v. Baborga - Forum Kalokagathia Borsó)
 -  -  exc.1., Veteran Winner
 Junior Class - Bitch      
 HIGH QUALITY CORIGENTIA - 17.12.2003.
(Ch.Blythewood the Buck's Stop Here - Ch.Eroika ad Operam)
 exc.1., HPJ, Best Junior  -  ?
 SASVÁRI MADAM BOVARY - 16.11.2003.
(Mátraszépe James Bond - Sasvári Brill)
 exc.2.  very good  -
 TEQUILA DAI MEDICI - 13.10.2003.
(Mátraszépe James Bond - Drageé Dai Medici)
 exc.3.  exc.1., HPJ  ?
 Intermediate Class      
 PANNON ROYAL ENIGMA - 18.02.2003.
(Sasvári Debussy - Sasvári Bonie)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  -  -
 QUI-QUI DAI MEDICI - 24.02.2003.
(Mátraszépe James Bond - Doxa Dai Medici)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., ISPU Cert., KCH, Year Winner
 Open Class      
 EZÜST GRÁNIT FULL FALATKA - 20.08.2001.
(Ich.Sasvári Bruce Lee - Ezüst Gránit Nina)
 -  -  ?
 HAVANNA DAI MEDICI - 04.09.2001.
(Prima Negra T.Aladin - Misku Allright)
 very good  -  ?
 NIKITA DAI MEDICI - 20.12.2002.
(Prima Negra T.Aladin - Misku Bors-Show)
 -  -  ?
 Champion Class      
 NAOMI CAMBELL VD. GONDHAUZI - 21.07.2000.
(Prima Sandy Lecho - Chio-Chips vd.Gondhauzi)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  ?


26th September 2004 Tulln - Bundessieger - Austria

Judge
Male - Phyllis Poduschka - Austria
Bitch - Eva Bruspersky - Austria

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
 Junior Class - Dog  
 BYRON BILL FELMOR - 23.06.2003.
(Invicta Apocalypse Now - Luna Degli Ussari Negri)
 exc.1., JB, Bundesjugendsiger
 URSUS MAIOR DAI MEDICI - 20.11.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Asene Allez Dai Medici)
 exc.2.
 Intermediate Class  
 MALYA ALADIN - 15.04.2003.
(Grigus Voque - Malya Harlem)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 WAG CHAMP OF THE NEIGHBOURHOOD - 27.10.2002.
(Gloris Over Much - Oly Champ of the Neighbourhood)
 exc.1., CACA
 Open Class  
 RIESENPASS DARWIN - 15.10.2001.
(Jeque De Pichera - Ursa Vestigia Ares)
 exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 TIP CHAMP OF THE NEIGHBOURHOOD - 03.02.2001.
(Malya Vodoo-N - Chap of the Neighbourhood)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 Working Class  
 DUX VON DER IMNITZER FLUR - 31.08.1998.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Islaya Vom Hella-Hof)
 
 KENDY BITT BOX - 20.10.2000.
(Gloris Remix - Caith Bitt Box)
 
 MÁTRASZÉPE QUITE RIGHT - 26.05.1999.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Mabella Vom Hella-Hof)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 PERSEUS REX RADINIE - 05.03.2001.
(Stablemaster's Sir Arthur - Gloris Sun Breeze)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BundessiegerBOB
 Veteran Class  
 ATHLET CON TODOS-LOS-SANTOS - 09.02.1997.
(Zar vom Hatzbachtal - Cobra Vom Trattnachparadies)
 
 DIES IRAE NERGAL - 09.12.1996.
(Aiwen Z Tartaku - Arma Raplan)
 exc.1., CACA
 GROLL VON AMMERREUTH - 28.12.1994.
(Nidas Povodska Rovina - Carmen Povodska Rovina)
 
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 STARLAIZ HOUP YOU CAN DANCE - 09.11.2003.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Starlaiz Houp Rio De La Plata)
 exc.1., JB, Bundesjugendsiegerin
 Open Class  
 OZI Z DESTRU - 17.06.2002.
(Gloris Remix - Kelly Z Destru)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB, Bundessiegerin
 Champion Class  
 SAVALI ELECTRA - 08.03.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Odessa)
 exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 Veteran Class  
 VLINKER DEL GERVASIO - 08.09.1997.
(Derek Degli Ussari Neri - Siva Del Gervasio)
 exc.1., CACA

Standar Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog  
 RUFUS HURRICANE - 18.09.2003.
(Love is a Risky Busines - Rufus Esmeralda)
 exc.1., JB, Bundesjugendsieger
 Intermediate Class  
 ABIS OD KIELISZKA - 23.05.2003.
(Katahdin Ironclaid - Elza Z Nurtu Stobraky)
 exc.1., CACA
 Open Class  
 EMIR ALEXIS IMPRESE - 27.12.2001.
(Silver Hosszúbereki-Császár - Mona z Malebnuch Hvozdu)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY - 03.08.2002.
(Follow Fabrio Ze Zahrabské - Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB, Bundessieger
 Champion Class  
 CALLE NETZ VOM FIDIBUS -18.08.1999.
(Boomer Vom Kreuzbruch - Aysa-Lucy Vom Mellenberg)
 exc.3.
 KADAHDIN IRONCLAD - 15.08.2000.
(Halycon William Faulkner - Katahdin Star On The Water)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 LOVE IS A RISKY BUSINESS - 04.08.2000.
(Illas Brando - Astridillas)
 exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 BENITTA HAKAVIK - 06.10.2003.
(Obol z Jamna - Millenia Hakavik)
 exc.2.
 GRACE VOM WILDEN WUFF - 02.04.2003.
(Webster vom Fiedelen Figaro - Nette Vom Wilden Wuff)
 exc.1., JB, Bundesjugendsiegerin, BOB
 Open Class  
 EH'INKI VOM WILDEN WUFF - 27.04.2002.
(Beppo Racker Vom Moos - Kim Vom Wilden Wuff)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB, Bundessiegerin


22nd August 2004 Bratislava - CACIB Slovakia

Judge
Zeidl József - Hungary

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
 Junior Class - Dog  
 XANDRO RADINIE - 10.10.2003.
(Greco De Pichera - Pretty Polly Radinie)
 exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class  
 ONTARIO Z TARTAKU - 12.10.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 OSCAR BITT BOX - 14.10.2002.
(Hocus z Tartaku - Desirée Bitt Box)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 UNO TRIUMETAL - 14.02.2003.
(Perseus Rex Radinie - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.3.
 Open Class  
 GLORIS CURRENT WINNER - 12.01.2002.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Stablemaster's Amuzing Amanda)
 exc.1., CAC
 Working Class  
 BLACKSOUL - 10.02.2000.
(Blackdevil - Malya Zeudi)
 exc.3.
 GLORIS FIDEL - 21.05.2000.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Gloris Paradise Bird)
 exc.1., CAC
 TORNADO TRIUMETAL - 24.06.2002.
(Icebreaker Radinie - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Champion Class  
 DGENTLI BON LEXUS - 06.08.2002.
(Dgentli Bon Chaikovsky - Dgentli Bon Tsaritsa Tamara)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 GLORIS LARION - 01.01.2000.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Gloris Timely Find)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 KEVIN COSTNER TRIUMETAL - 02.11.1999.
(Al-Haag De Pichera - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.3.
 PARSIVAL NEGRAL - 02.08.2001.
(Armald Ser Gamilton - Brynhild Negral)
 absence
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 DGENTLI BON CHERRY BRENDY - 12.11.2003.
(Perseus Rex Radinie - Dgentli Bon Charming Chime)
 exc.1., CAJC
 REWARD FOR LOVE-WIND OF DREAM - 26.04.2003.
(Vento-N Del Gervasio - Heiress At Law-Wind Of Dream)
 
 Intermediate Class  
 GLORIS BASKA - 20.10.2002.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Gloris Valkyrja)
 exc.3.
 GRASSIA JAMA-01 - 23.02.2003.
(Hyperion Negral - Krizja-Sari z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC
 INVICTA CALL ME CONTRADDICTION - 16.09.2002.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Gloris Extravagant)
 exc.
 NEW LEMAR BARBARA - 11.02.2003.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Lemar Valens Arabella)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 UNIQUE TRIUMETAL - 14.02.2003.
(Perseus Rex Radinie - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.4.
 URSULLA TRIUMETAL - 14.02.2003.
(Perseus Rex Radinie - Barbara Triumetal)
 very good
 Open Class  
 DEILENGEN MATILDA - 28.08.2001.
(Greco De Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 exc.1., CAC
 STELLAR STYLE TRIUMETAL - 27.04.2002.
(Ice Breaker Radinie - Brigitta Radinie)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Working Class  
 DEILENGEN MADAM CLIQOUT - 28.08.2001.
(Greco De Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 absence
 GLORIS MICHAELA - 20.09.1999.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Stablemaster's Special Case)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 NEFERTITI TRIUMETAL - 14.12.2000.
(Stablemaster's Newsmaker - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Champion Class  
 DEILENGEN MARIA ANTUANETTA - 28.08.2001.
(Greco De Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 DGENTLI BON NIGHT DREAM - 09.10.2002.
(Pacco v. Lobbachtal - Dgentli Bon Charming Chime)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 GLORIS CORN FLOWER - 12.01.2002.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Stablemaster's Amuzing Amanda)
 exc.3.
 MADEIRA SABOS KARALIENE - 25.05.2001.
(Stablemaster's Bonaparte - Over Heart)
 exc.4.
 NIGHT STROM TRIUMETAL - 14.12.2000.
(Stablemaster's Newsmaker - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.
 Veteran Class  
 SALINA - 29.05.1996.
(Pectus I'sigurd - La-Reisens Gesa)
 absence

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Intermediate Class - Dog  
 SKANZEN'S RASPUTIN IGNORANT - 16.02.2003.
(Skanzen's Yo Yo Ma - Skanzen's Xquisite Kashmere)
 exc.
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 Z'ERIDANU DOG LOVE DOROTHEA - 04.06.2003.
(Aron Polonus Rankor - Abdul Alcanzar Una Estella)
 exc.1., CAJC

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog  
 ZOOMING ZEPHYR ZE ZAHRABSKÉ - 06.07.2003.
(Character Chells Ze Zahrabské - Dear debbie Ze zAhrabské)
 exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class  
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR ZAR - 17.11.2002.
(Artú - Hosszúbereki-Császár Sharon)
 exc.1., CAC
 Open Class  
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY - 03.08.2002.
(Follow Fabrio Ze Zahrabské - Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 OUSTANDING ONE ZE ZAHRABSKÉ - 07.12.2001.
(Tiger Chapiro - Galactic Gwenn Ze Zahrabské)
 exc.3.
 RALY RAYEN ZE ZAHRABSKE - 28.04.2002.
(Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Dear Debbie Ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Champion Class  
 JASPER PEPPER GRAND CALVERA - 12.09.1999.
(Diskant Peiran - Chiquita Pepper Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Puppy Class - Bitch  
 GREIS IMPRESE - 16.01.2004.
(Ave Concorde Mont-Blanc - Bira Padi-Sach)
 very prom.1.
 Intermediate Class  
 TOLERANT TESSIE ZE ZAHRABSKÉ - 11.10.2002.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Huge Harriet Ze Zahrabské)
 exc.1., CAC
 Champion Class  
 PERFECT PENELOPE ZE ZAHRABSKÉ - 24.01.2002.
(Benamor De Verorich - Bria Ze Zahrabské)
 absence

Standard Schnauzer black / Mittelschnauzer schwarz
 Puppy Class - Dog  
 BASTIEN Z ROKYTENSKÉ ZAHRADY - 06.02.2004.
(Herbert-N Del Grande Moro - Adéla z Vernerova Dvora)
 very prom.1.
 Junior Class  
 GINO IRINGA - 08.07.2003.
(Chris v.d. Spitzenstadt - Daphné Iringa)
 exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class  
 STEVEN-SEAGAL DE MANSO PELEGRI - 09.04.2003.
(Maambo-NO5 De Manso Pelegri - Kafee De Manso Pelegri)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Open Class  
 ADAM Z RAKOVINKA - 19.06.2001.
(Herbert-N Del Grande Moro - Aina Draci Skály)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 PASHA DE MANSO PELEGRI - 03.11.2001.
(Maambo De Manso Pelegri - Idus Iunius De Manso Pelegri)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Champion Class  
 SEBASTIAN VOM MANDELRÖSCHEN - 24.01.2001.
(Herbert-N Del Grande Moro - farah v. Gengelbach)
 exc.1., CAC
 Intermediate Class - Bitch  
 CHERNI STRAZHNIK FUNNY TRILL - 28.04.2003.
(Cherni Strazhnik Invisible Tra - Cherni Strazhnik Lone Moon)
 exc.4.
 CINNAMON GRAND CALVERA - 20.03.2003.
(Saadi Dong De Nador Cleville - Fame Black Grand Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 CLOUDLET OD KOBLYHO POTOKA - 04.02.2003.
(Saadi Dong De Nador Cleville - Metaxa Black Grand Calvera)
 exc.3.
 ?????  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 Open Class  
 MAYYA Z HOFJARU - 25.01.2002.
(Clif od Dalajkého Potoka - Arka Tretí z Hofjaru)
 exc.1., CAC



17th July 2004 Szombathely - CACIB Hungary

Judge / Richterin
Maria del Carmen Gil Polo - Spain

18th July 2004 Oberwart - CACIB Austria

Judge
Monika Blaha - Austria

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
   Szombathely  Oberwart
 Baby Class - Dog    
 BABA NEGRA CSOKI - 26.02.2004.
(Fekete Kratos Zsombor - Sasvári Avocado)
 very prom.1., Best Baby  -
 Intermediate Class    
 SASVÁRI CONGO - 06.11.2002.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Lucky Chance)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  -
 WAG CHAMP OF THE NEIGHBOUHOOD - 27.10.2002.
(Gloris Over Much - Oly Champ of the Neighbourhood)
 -  exc.1., CACA
 Open Class    
 PESEUS REX RADINIE - 05.03.2001.
(Stablmaster's Sir Arthur Ch. - Gloris Sun Breeze Ich.)
 exc.1., CAC, R.CACIB  exc.1., CACA, R.CACIB
 ARIUS VOM STEIRISCHEN BAEREN - 01.08.2002.
(Aladin A Via Pacis - Nightschade v.d. Villa Klara)
 -  very good 2.
 Working Class    
 DUX V.D. IMNITZER FLUR - 31.08.1998.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Mabella vom Hella-Hof)
 -  exc.1., CACA
 Champion Class    
 MÁTRASZÉPE QUITE RIGHT - 05.26.1999.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Mabella vom Hella-Hof)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB
 Veteran Class    
 GROLL VOM AMMERREUTH - 28.12.1994.
(Nidas Povodska Rovina CS - Carmen Povodska Rovina CS)
 exc.1.  exc.2.
 ATHLET CON TODOS-LOS-SANTOS - 09.02.1997.
(Zar vom Hatzbachtal - Cobra vom Trattnachparadies)
 -  exc.1.
 Puppy Class - Bitch    
 FEKETE KRATOS CHELSIE - 04.11.2003.
(Zoko de Clotet - Fekete Kratos Udine)
 absence  -
 URTA VON DER VILLA KLARA - 15.12.2003.
(Kastor v.d. Villa Klara - Quaste von Elberfeld)
 -  absence
 Junior Class    
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL NUMBER ONE "PIZSI" - 16.10.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Mátraszépe Uriell)
 exc.1., HPJ  absence
 PANNON ROYAL GRÁCIA - 15.08.2003.
(Publer de Pichera - Sasvári Shania)
 very good  -
 Intermediate Class    
 GLORIS PUZZLE - 14.11.2002.
(Gloris Indiana Jones - Gloris Madcap)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CACA
 SASVÁRI BLACKBERRY DIZZY - 02.10.2002.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Venezuela)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 Open Class    
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL LARA - 26.05.2002.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Dáriusz Brill Iceberg)
 Very good  exc.1., CACA
 KŐKAPU-VÖLGYI KRISTÁLY HJCH - 19.02.2002.
(Grigus Rasputin - Black-Babilon Boni)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 ONLY ONE WIND OF DREAM - 21.10.2001.
(inteliegent Land Wind of Dream - Gloris Inherited Face)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  absence
 Working Class    
 NEAT NELLY RADINIE - 24.11.2000.
(Gloris Remix - Hella von Trollenhorst)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 TOY CAMP OF THE NEIGHBOURHOOD - 03.02.2001.
(Maya Woodoo - Oly Champ of the Neighbourhood)
 -  exc.2. Res.CACA
 Champion Class    
 HAPPINESS Z TARTAKU 1., 2.- 18.02.2000.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Evra Z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3.  exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 VLINKER DEL GERVASIO - 08.09.1997.
(Derek Degli Ussari Neri - Siva Del Gervasio)
 -  exc.2., Res.CACA

Standard Schnauzer salt and pepper / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog  Szombathely  Oberwart
 ABIS OD KIELISZKA - 23.05.2003.
(Katahdin Ironclaid - Elza z Nurtu Stobaraky)
 -  exc.1., JB
 Intermediate Class    
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR ZAR - 17.11.2002.
(Artu - Hosszúbereki-Császár Sharon)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  -
 Open Class    
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY 1., 2. - 03.08.2002.
(Follow Fabrio Ze Zahrabske - Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB, BOG3.
 EMIR ALEXIS IMPRESE - 27.12.2001.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Siber - Mona z Malebnych Hvozdu)
 -  exc.2., Res.CACA
 Champion Class    
 ARGUS GRAND FAVORIT - 13.05.2001.
(Gloris Favorit - Hight Quality Grand Calvera)
 absence  absence
 KATAHDIN IRONCLOD - 15.08.2000.
(Halcyon William Falkneur - Katahdin Star on the Water)
 -  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER PATTY - 18.09.2003.
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Táncoslábú Silver Héra)
 exc.1., HPJ  -
 Intermediate Class    
 DARKA MACADAMIAN - 05.01.2003.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Siber - Benina Padi-Sach)
 absence  -
 OSME UNIVER SILU ELFAS - 15.09.2002.
(Top Target Univer Boruzele - Ema is Ruku)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER NETTY - 06.04.2003.
(Táncoslábú Silver Caruso - Denis Gros Csibi)
 very good  -
 Open Class    
 VRONI VOM WESENSWART - 09.08.2002.
(Moritz v.d. Panketeufeln - Fun vom Wesenswart)
 very good  very good 3.
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER HÉRA - 03.05.2000.
(Gino vd Goliathhöhe - Trels Viol Vitels)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 RENDY RAVENA ZE ZAHRABSKE - 28.04.2002.
(Ave Concorde Mont Blance - Dear Debbie Ze Zahrabske)
 -  exc.2., Res.CACA
 Champion Class    
 DENIS GROS CHARA - 02.05.2000.
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Gina of Royal Garden)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  -
 Veteran Class    
 LUCIA-LENA V.D. STUTTGARTER HÖHE - 26.03.1993.
(Bambus v.d. Stuttgarter Höhe - Copra v.d. Stuttgarter Höhe)
 very good  exc.1.

Standard Schnauzer black / Mittelschnauzer schwarz
 Junior - Dog  Szombathely  Oberwart
 DUSTINHOFFMAN-N DEL GRANDE MORO - 28.07.2003.
(Dick Running - Isotta Fraschini Del Grande Moro)
 -  exc.1., JB, BOB
 Open Class - Bitch    
 MIRKA VOM KAISER BARBAROSSA - 23.10.2001.
(Wido vom Kaiser Barbarossa - Quintin vom Kaiser Barbarossa)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB

Miniature Schnauzer salt and pepper / Zwergschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Puppy Class - Dog  Szombathely  Oberwart
 JACKSON DE GABRITHO - 13.12.2003.
(Owen vom Edlem Gemüt - Granada De Gabritho)
 -  very prom.1.
 Junior Class    
 IN-PETTO DE GABRITHO - 01.06.2003.
(Gillegaard X-File - Gillegaard Zyan Kali)
 -  exc.1., JB
 Intermediate Class    
 MÁTRASZÉPE IGOR - 12.11.2002.
(Made in Spain Kilometro Vointe - Mátraszépe Nokia)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 Open Class    
 DE CHIPIRRUSQUIS AIDAN - 18.03.1997.
(De Chipirrusquis Romano - De Chipirrisquis Wynona)
 -  exc.1., CACA
 Champion Class    
 BENEFIT REZLARK - 11.04.2001.
(Tombola's Brisco - Ayra v.d. Spikke)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 COCOC-CHANEL V.D. GONDHAUZI - 11.10.2003.
(Prima Sandy "Lecho" - Lollipop v.d. Gondhauzi)
 very good  -
 QUI-QUI DAI MEDICI - 24.02.2003.
(Mátraszépe James Bond - Doxa Dai Medici)
 exc.1., HPJ  -
 IRON MAIDEN DE GABRITHO - 01.06.2003.
(Gillegaard X-Files - Gillegaard Zyan Kali)
 -  exc.1., JB
 Intermediate Class    
 CLAUDIA REZLARK - 02.01.2003.
(Empire's Weekend Warrior - Ave Maria Rezlark)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB
 Open Class    
 NAOMI CAMBELL V.D. GONDHAUZI - 21.07.2000.
(Prima Sandy "Lecho" - Chio-Chips v.d. Gondhauzi)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 VAMP VEROMODA BORUZELE - 08.09.2002.
(Benefit Rezlark - Santa Kniris Grum Buskrit)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CACA, Re.CACIB
 Champion Class    
 DEJA VU KNIZETE STERNENHOCHA - 03.11.2002.
(Empire's Weekend Warrior - Aida Aldix)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 PEARL V.D. STADT DACHAU - 11.08.2000.
(Tombola's Brisco - Kessi v.d. stadt Dachau)
 -  exc.1., CACA

Miniature Schnauzer black / Zwergschnauzer schwarz
 Junior Class - Dog  Szombathely  Oberwart
 AMERICAN EXPRESS VOM HELLA-HOF - 13.05.2003.
(Salamanka's Dream of Breed - Riding Angel vom Hella-Hof)
 very good  very good 3.
 BILLY VON GLORIA VIVA - 09.10.2003.
(James Bond Rezlark - Gloria Viva Rezlark)
 exc.2.  exc.1., JB
 COOL DES DIABLES D'EBÉNE - 02.08.2003.
(Made in Spain Gedeon - Xora des Diables D'Ebéne)
 exc.1., HPJ, Best Junior  -
 ALL PACINO INTER DOG - 08.04.2003.
(Lucky Lee Rezlark - Uzi Uno Z Makdani)
 -  exc.2.
 Open Class    
 ALL-LEMO'S CHICO LOCO - 06.09.2002.
(Mago de Gilthov's - All-Lemo's Blast from the Past)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  
 DON'T FORGET ME V.D. SPIKKE - 28.01.2002.
(James Bond Rezlark - Make My Day v.d. Spikke)
 absence  absence
 PUBLIC SCANDAL DE ILLYRIA - 20.04.2002.
(Rex-N - Kiss-in-the Ring Illyria)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 Champion Class    
 ARKOVÁRI FÉLIX - 05.10.2000.
(Monet for Baby - Arkovári Afton )
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  -
 Junior - Bitch    
 BEA VON GLORIA VIVA - 09.10.2003.
(JAmes Bond Rezlark - Gloria Viva Rezlark)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.1., JB
 LÓTI-FUTI ZINAJDA - 10.07.2003.
(Arkovári Félix - Arkovári Izabella)
 exc.2.  -
 ANITA EKBERG - 14.04.2003.
(minister de Gilthoy's - Gloris Cinderella)
 -  exc.2.
 Intermediate Class    
 UTOPIA REZLARK - 01.01.2003.
(Playboy Rezlark - Cornelia Bara Rezlark)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CACA
 OSTELLA VOM ADLITZGRAGEN - 26.02.2003.
(Made in Spain Erase Una Vez. - Iva De Illyria)
 -  very good 2.
 Open Class    
 GOODDESS GRACE GLASHA BORUZELE - 25.03.2000.
(Da Vinci v.d. Brunnengarten - Express Kiss Rezlark)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  -
 Champion Class    
 TOFFEE REZLARK - 09.02.2002.
(Traveller v.d. Havenstad - Vinessa v.d. Havenstad)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.2., Res.CACA, Res.CACIB
 OSSIE DE ILLYRIA - 18.10.2001.
(Harold - First Love De Illyria)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB

Miniature Schnauzer black-silver / Zwergschnauzer schwarz-silber
 Junior Class - Dog  Szombathely  Oberwart
 BLACK-BABILON FEATHERS - 08.10.2003.
(Kőkapu-Völgyi Gizmo - Silver-Rattler Lammermuri-Lucia)
 very good  -
 EXCALIBUR REZLARK - 01.10.2003.
(Hassanhill's Allarou Santa Kiniris - Morfina Mafioso)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.2.
 SCEDIR FORRESTGUMP -24.04.2003.
(Scedir Quantrill - Scedir Romy Schneider)
 -  exc.1., JB
 Open Class    
 MISKU GOMEZ ADAMS - 02.07.2000.
((Abatare's All Night Man - Misku Chaplin)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  -
 Champion Class    
 WEKTOR DYAS - 23.02.2002.
(Bolero v.d. Brunnengaerten - Zazulka Pigmej)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.2., Res.CACA, Res.CACIB
 SCEDIR RAIN MAN - 14.05.2001.
(Scedir Charlie Brown - Scedir Britmor New Age)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB
 Veteran Class    
 SCEDIR ERROL FLYNN - 03.12.1996.
(Scedir Davy Crockett - Pectus Sleaping Beauty)
 -  exc.1.
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 BLACK-BABILON FANNY - 08.10.2003.
(Kökapu-Völgyi Gizmo - Silver-Rattler Lammermuri-Lucia)
 absence  -
 BLACK-BABILON FENSY - 08.10.2003.
(Kökapu-Völgyi Gizmo - Silver-Rattler Lammermuri-Lucia)
 exc.1., HPJ  
 SCEDIR FLORENCE GRIFFITH - 24.04.2003.
(Scedir Quantrill - Scedir Romy Schneider)
 -  exc.1. JB
 Intermediate Class    
 ADORABLE GRAND CALVERA - 18.03.2003.
(Edy Vulkan - Rebeca de Nador Cleville)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  -
 SCEDIR FITZGERALD - 19.01.2003.
(Scedir Rainman - Scedir Twiggi)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 TWISTER V.D. BRUNNENGAERTEN - 22.03.2003.
(Big-Boss-Sheela v.d. N.Opasser - Scedir Xantia)
 -  very good 2.
 Champion Class    
 YASMINA V.D. GREMMLINS - 11.08.2001.
(Grimbald Gong Pa Gong - Nena von Rial)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB

Miniature Schnauzer white / Zwergschnauzer weiss
 Junior Class - Dog  Szombathely  Oberwart
 MÁTRASZÉPE REVOLUTION - 21.07.2003.
(Alpats It's a Kind of Magic - Mátraszépe Katarina)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.2.
 MISTER KING ANGELO BIANCO - 18.09.2003.
(Bouna of Sant Louis - Blanca of Sant Louis)
 -  exc.1., JB, BOB
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 HOSSZÚBEREKI--CSÁSZÁR DREWBERRY - 07.10.2003.
(Mátraszépe Karate Kid - Hosszúbereki-Császár Ibisa)
 exc.1., HPJ, BOB  -
 SNEZHNOE CHUDO ZLATOVLASKA - 13.07.2003.
(Made in Spain Bandito - Snezhnoe Chudo Sera)
 -  absence


Copyright 2007-2008 Daiquincy Standard Schnauzers
www.daiquincy.eu - All Rights Reserved