2005

10th December 2005 Budapest - CAC-Derby

Judge
Bíró Ferencné

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior - Dog  
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER SUPERMAN - 09.29.2004.
(Táncoslábú Silver Caruso - ICh.Denis Gros Chery)
 exc.1., HPJ, Derby Winner
 Intermedaiate Class  
 DENIS GROS ÉROSZ - 05.25.2004.
(Ch.Vazal-Dixie vd. Vanenblickhoeve - Denis Gros Carmencita)
 absence
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE KAPITÁNY-JUNAH , 2 - 08.06.2004.
(Ariel Rezlark - HCh.Miskolc Gyöngye Icy)
 exc.1., CAC
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER ROCK' AND ROLL - 07.02.2004.
(ICh.Gloris Eliot - HJCh.Táncoslábú Silver Oxana)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Open Class  
 UMBER DE BARBADURA - 01.07.2003.
(Romeo Barbadura - Porcia De Barbadura)
 exc.1., CAC, BOB
 Junior Class - Bitch , 2  
 DAIQUINCY DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 01.24.2005.
(MultiCh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - MultiCh.Perfect Penelope Ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., HPJ
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER RHAPSODY - 07.02.2004.
(ICh.Gloris Eliot - HJCh.Táncoslábú Silver Oxana)
 exc.2., Derby Winner
 Open Class  
 RÉTMENTI TEKERGŐ AKIRA - 01.29.2004.
(Vasko-Dixie vd. Vanenblickhoeve - Táncoslábú Silver Kyra)
 exc.1., CAC
 Champion Class  
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE ICY , 2 - 08.03.2002.
(Ch.Follow Fabrio ze Zahrabske - ICh.Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.1., CAC
Photo of BOB selection 1, Photo2
Photo of Derby selection 1, Photo2 , Photo3



4th December 2005 Wels - CACIB - Austria

Judge
Male - Monika Blaha - A
Bitch - Günther Erenreich - A

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
 Puppie Class - Dog  
 ARAGON VOM SCHWARZEN WAECHTER - 05.26.2005.
(Jerome vom Elberfeld - Dáriusz Brill Lara)
 very promising
 ARTHUR VOM SCHWARZEN WAECHTER - 05.26.2005.
(Jerome vom Elberfeld - Dáriusz Brill Lara)
 very promising
 ASSO VOM SCHWARZEN WAECHTER - 05.26.2005.
(Jerome vom Elberfeld - Dáriusz Brill Lara)
 absence
 Junior Class  
 LEO VON DER FORTUNA-RANCH - 01.15.2005.
(Azuro vd. Fortuna-Ranch - Eletric-Lady vd. Fortuna-Ranch)
 very good 2.
 MACHO VON DER FORTUNA-RANCH - 01.19.2005.
(Byron vom Goldberg - Icelady vd. Fortuna-Ranch)
 exc.1., Jugendbester
 Intermediate Class  
 ANDOS VOM EISENBARTH - 05.16.2004.
(Cessius Clay von Elberfeld - Chandra von Adelschwang)
 very good 2.
 SAVALI NEVER MORE - 04.14.2004.
(Gloris Indiana Jones - Odessa)
 absence
 TERCO DE PICHERA - 06.30.2004.
(Greco de Pichera - Guy de Pichera)
 exc.1., CACA
 Open Class  
 CID CAMPEDOR DEL NOUVO GERVASIO - 11.26.2203.
(Irreptible Sueno de Lordship's - Withtail del Gervasio)
 very good 4.
 CONNERY SEAN RADINIE - 04.11.2004.
(John Ross Radinie - First Lady Radinie)
 very good
 PEDRO Z DESTRU - 10.31.2003.
(Gloris Remix - Kelly Zdestru)
 exc.1., CACA
 VARUS RADINIE - 01.10.2003.
(John Ross Radinie - First Lady Radinie)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 WAG CHAMP OF THE NEIGHBOURHOOD - 10.27.2002.
(Gloris Overmuch - Oly Champ Neighbourhood)
 exc.3.
 Working Class  
 CHAMBERLAIN SIR AUSTEM - 05.28.2002.
(Her Majesty's Simple Mind - Besa)
 absence
 GHOST-N DELL'ANTICA APRI - 06.07.2002.
(Unico Dell'Antica Arpi - Heidi)
 absence
 IMON NEIRO GARDEN - 04.10.2002.
(Dorn - Grigus Shea-Shell)
 exc.1., CACA
 ST.BRILLANT RADINIE - 03.30.2002.
(Brillant Radinie - Frejsi Bitt Box)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 VOLT VON DER SATANSMEUTE - 03.03.2002.
(Eagle vom Kossower Land - Lyra vd. Satansmeute)
 exc.3.
 Champion Class  
 ICEMAN VON DER FORTUNA-RANCH - 02.11.2003.
(Azuro vd. Fortuna-Ranch - Elektric-Lady vd. Fortuna-Ranch)
 exc.2., Res.CACA, Res.CACIB
 TIP CHAMP OF THE NEIGHBOURHOOD - 02.03.2001.
(Malya Vodoo-N - Chap of the Neighbourhood)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB
 Puppy Class - Bitch  
 AMELIE-ZOE VOM SCHWARZEN WAECHTER - 05.23.2005.
(Jerome von Elberfeld - Dáriusz Brill Lara)
 very promising
 Intermediate Class  
 JANA VON DER FORTUNA-RANCH - 01.25.2004.
(Vasquez vom Lobbachtal - Elektric-Lady vd. Fortuna-Ranch)
 exc.1., CACA
 Open Class  
 AISHA LOURDES GROTTE - 05.28.2003.
(Kastor vd. Villa Klara - Lexa vd. Villa Klara)
 exc.1., CACA
 FAME BECOMES KORAMBEX GAME - 12.09.2002.
(Ramos vom Lobbachtal - Her Majesty's Angel of Harlem)
 absence
 Working Class  
 CHEYNEE SLUNENCI PAPRSEK - 06.01.2003.
(Keystone's Jim Morrison Hajko - Barbie Cerna Elegance)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL LARA - 05.26.2002.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Dáriusz Brill Iceberg)
 exc.2.
 Champion Class  
 FEKETE KRATOS UDINE - 05.24.2000.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Vicky)
 exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 NEAT NELLY RADINIE - 11.24.2000.
(Gloris Remix - Hella v. Trollenhorst)
 exc.2., Res.CACA

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Male  
 JUPITER KOMET VOM AMBER - 11.23.2004.
(Angi Gauada - Fly Frisbee von AMber)
 absence
 Intermediate Class  
 ICE-BREAKER VON AMBER - 05.10.2004.
(Gordon von Alt Herrenwyk - Peppermint-Patty vom Moisburger Berg)
 absence
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 JOIE DE VIVRE VON AMBER - 11.23.2004.
(Angi Gauada - Fly Frisbee von Amber)
 very good
 JOLLY DE VIVRE VON AMBER - 11.23.2004.
(Angi Gauada - Fly Frisbee von Amber)
 absence
 Intermediate Class  
 IDEFIX AMBERIX VOM AMBER - 05.10.2004.
(Gordon von Alt Herrenwyk - Peppermint-Patty vom Moisburger Berg)
 absence
 SILVER SENATOR REGAL - 02.20.2004.
(Silver Senator Moses - Silver Senator Juno)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
1
 Intermediate Class - Male  
 IVO VON DER FISCHER MEUTE - 08.29.2004.
(Nino vom Achterplaetzchen - Patty vom Steinbruch)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 RUS TOP RATE UNICUM - 08.20.2004.
(Ivan Mazhor - Canta Seili)
 absence
 Open Class  
 ABIS OD KIELISZKA - 05.23.2003.
(Katahdin Ironclaid - Elza z Nurtu Stobraky)
 absence
 DE-RICCO VON DER FISCHER MEUTE - 04.09.2002.
(Pete vom Steinbruch - Babette vom Alten Kramerhof)
 exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 RUFUS HURRICANE - 09.18.2003.
(Love is a Risky Busines - Rufus Esmeralda)
 exc.2., Res.CACA
 Champion Class  
 NINO VOM ACHTERPLAETZCHEN - 01.12.2002.
(Rufus Zed - Leelo Lollipop vom Achterplaetchen)
 exc.1., CACA
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 DAIQUINCY DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE, 1 - 01.24.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Perfect Penelope ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., Jugendsieger, BOB,
3.Best Junior Bitch in Show
 KATAHDIN SILVER GULL - 09.11.2004.
(Von Roth's Easy Rider - Katahdin Perfect Strom)
 absence
 Champion Class  
 TOLERANT TESSIE ZE ZAHRABSKE - 10.11.2002.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Huge Harriet ze Zahrabske)
 very good




5-6th November 2005 Nitra - Club Show and CACIB

Judge
Club Show - Kocsis Sándor - H
CACIB - Elina Tan-Hietalahti - FIN

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
   Club Show  CACIB
 Puppy Class - Dog    
 ALFREDINO Z NAKAHOSA - 03.24.2005.
(Kevin Costner Triumetal - Alexa Ok-Er)
 ?  
 Junior Class    
 DARK DAEMON TRIUMETAL - 01.18.2005.
(Gloris Remix - Jessica Sarah Radinie)
 excellent  very good
 YES SIR DAI MEDICI - 05.09.2004.
(Gloris Number One - Gitanes Dai Medici)
 excellent  -
 Intermediate Class    
 ZOOM ZEPHYR TRIUMETAL - 01.26.2004.
(Fantastic Dream Radinie - Ruddy Rainbow Triumetal)
 excellent  -
 ALTER EGO NERGAL - 02.06.2004.
(Stablemaster's Northern Hope - Morrigan Nergal)
 -  absence
 BLUE BUZZARD TRIUMETAL - 02.11.2004.
(Ice Breaker Radinie - Barbara Triumetal)
 -  very good
 Open Class, 2    
 ELAN DE PICHERA - 01.06.2003.
(Udol de Pichera - Reyna de Pichera)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 FEKETE KRATOS CHAKON - 11.04.2003.
(Zoco de Clotet - Fekete Kratos Udine)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 QUADRAT RADINIE - 04.22.2001.
(Gloris Remix - Gabriella Radinie)
 exc.3.  very good
 UNO TRIUMETAL - 02.14.2003.
(Perseus Rex Radinie - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.4.  very good
 Working Class    
 BENNET RACIANSKY POTOK - 09.06.2003.
(Zoco de Clotet - Fila Bradlan)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 RAINMAKER TRIUMETAL - 01.10.2002.
(Gloris Remix - Jessica Sarah Radinie )
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner  -
 KEVIN COSTNER TRIUMETAL - 11.02.1999.
(All-Hagg de Pichera - Barbara Triumetal)
 -  exc.1., CAC
Champion Class     
 CH.KEVIN COSTNER TRIUMETAL - 11.02.1999.
(All-Hagg de Pichera - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 CH.TORNADO TRIUMETAL - 06.24.2002.
(Icebreaker Radinie - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 Veteran Class    
 ICH.DIES IRAE NERGAL - 12.09.1996.
(Aiwen z Trataku - Arma Raplan)
 absence  absence
 Baby Class - Bitch    
 BEAUTY MODUS VIVENDI - ?
(Dies Irae Nergal - Savali Electra)
 absence  -
 Junior Class    
 CALIFORNIA TRIUMETAL - 11.01.2004.
(Increase Speed Triumetal - Night Storm Triumetal)
exc.4.  very good
 COLLEEN TRIUMETAL - 11.01.2004.
(Increase Speed Triumetal - Night Storm Triumetal)
 absence  -
 DENEUVE CATHERINE TRIUMETAL - 01.18.2005.
(Gloris Remix - Jessica Sarah Radinie)
 exc.2.  excellent
 JENNY NEIRO GARDEN - 12.25.2004.
(Elan de Pichera - Grigus Sea Shell)
 exc.1., CAJC, Jun.Club Winner  excellent
 JESSY NEIRO GARDEN - 12.25.2004.
(Elan de Pichera - Grigus Sea Shell)
 exc.3.  -
 Intermediate Class    
 JCH.ABIGAILE BLACK DVOMARO - 05.11.2004.
(Drakkar Noire Nergal - Nefertiti Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 MELODY RED DOG HAJKO-NERITA - 04.14.2004.
(Keystone's Jim Morrison Hajko - Romi Schnaider Hajko-Nerita)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 AURORA NERGAL - 02.06.2004.
(Stablemaster's Northern Hope - Morrigal Nergal)
 -  very good
 Open Class    
 DEISY VECNY RIVAL - 07.16.2003.
(Alberto Uno Substantia Nigra - Illusion Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 OZONE DAI MEDICI - 02.12.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Aqua Angel Dai Medici)
 absence  -
 Working Class    
 ALEXA OK-ER - 08.02.2002.
(Boro z Rodhavky - Moon Light Triumetal)
 exc.3.  -
 RUS ASTERSHVARC ZEMFIRA - 11.14.2003.
(Garuda Nergal - Rus Astershvarc Pallada)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 CH.REWARD FOR LOVE-WIND OF DREAM - 04.26.2003.
(Vento-N del Gervasio - Heiress at Law-Wind of Dream)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 ANGIE Z BEDYNKY - 06.25.2003.
(Increase Speed Triumetal - Iris Bitt-Box)
 -  very good
 Champion Class    
 ICH.NEFERTITI TRIUMETAL - 12.14.2000.
(Stablemaster's Newsmaker - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB, BIS  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 CH.REWARD FOR LOVE-WIND OF DREAM - 04.26.2003.
(Vento-N del Gervasio - Heiress at Law-Wind of Dream)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 CH.SAVALI ELECTRA - 03.08.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Odessa)
 absence  absence
Photo of Winners

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog    
 Z'ERIDANU DOG LOVE ELTON JOHN - 01.18.2005.
(Skansen's Rasputin Ignorant - Abdul Alcanzar Una Estrella)
 excellent  good
 Z'ERIDANU DOG LOVE ENZO FERRARI - 01.18.2005.
(Skansen's Rasputin Ignorant - Abdul Alcanzar Una Estrella)
 excellent  very good
 Intermediate Class - Bitch    
 SILVER SENATOR REGAL - 02.20.2004.
(Silver Senator Moses - Silver Senator Juno)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Champion Class    
 ICH.AMIRRA GAUADA - 11.01.2000.
(Isthar v. Winriks Hof - Ázia od Sivej Skaly)
 exc.1., CAC  very good
Photo of Winners Bitch

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog    
 ARGENT ARCHIE FORTUNA MORAVIA - 09.15.2004.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Rendy Ravena ze Záhrabské)
 excellent  exc.1., CAJC
 BANDIT ALARM BESKYD - 08.28.2004.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Loving Lincy ze Záhrabské)
 excellent  -
 Intermediate Class    
 GINO IMPRESE - 01.16.2004.
(Ave Concorde Mont-Blance - Bira Padi-Sach)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner  -
 EPSON OD KOBYLIHO POTOKA - 03.05.2004.
(Zorba Calvera av Serjas - Coronella od Kobyliho Potoka)
 -  very good
 Open Class    
 ENDEMIT OD KOBYLÍHO POTOKA - 03.05.2004.
(Zorba Calvera av Serjas - Coronella od Kobyliho Potoka)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 XANTOS XEN ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 06.29.2003.
(Friend Fausto ze Záhrabské - Loving Lincy ze Záhrabské)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 ZESTING ZENTO ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 07.06.2003.
(Character Chells ze Záhrabské - Dear Debbie ze Záhrabské)
 -  absence
 Working Class    
 XANTOS XEN ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 06.29.2003.
(Friend Fausto ze Záhrabské - Loving Lincy ze Záhrabské)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 Champion Class    
 CH.MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY - 08.03.2002.
(Follow Fabrio ze Záhrabské - Miskolc Gyöngye heni)
 absence  absence
 CORRY BOHEMIA TOP STAR - 05.19.2000.
(Sting Fain Monstr - Christin ze Záhrabské)
 -  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Veteran Class    
 CH.LANCELOT ZBÓJECKA SAGA - 04.09.1997.
(Snoopy z Finskich Domków - Mona Gellius)
 exc.1.  -
 Class    
 ICH.CYRT IMPRESE - 01.11.1999.
(Gino vd. Goliathhöhe - Bira Padi-Sach)
 exc.1.  -
 Puppy Class - Bitch    
 COMELY CASIOPEA ALARM BESKYD - 05.02.2005.
(Warm Winner ze Záhrabské - Dear Debbie ze Záhrabské)
 -  promissing
 Junior Class    
 ABLE ABIGAIL FORTUNA MORAVIA - 09.15.2004.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Rendy Ravena ze Záhrabské)
 exc.3.  very good
 AIMY MORAVIA HEART - 01.30.2005.
(Ave Concorde Mont-Blanc - Lonely Luisa ze Záhrabské)
 -  absence
 AURA AGGIE FORTUNA MORAVIA - 09.15.2004.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Rendy Ravena ze Záhrabské)
 -  absence
 JCH.BRITLE BAMBI ALARM BESKYD - 08.28.2004.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Loving Lincy ze Záhrabské)
 exc.1., CAJC, Junior Club Winner  -
 DAIQUINCY-DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 01.24.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Perfect Penelope ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2.  vary good
 Intermediate Class    
 GENNY LEE IMPRESE - 01.16.2004.
(Ave Concorde Mont-Blanc - Bira Padi-Sach)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  very good
 KINKY KIRA GRAND CALVERA - 05.29.2004.
(Jetaime Talhi Karnaval - Deriah Pepper Grand Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB  very good
 Open Class    
 GREIS IMPRESE - 01.16.2004.
(Ave Concorde Mont-Blanc - Bira Padi-Sach)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  good
 JCH.ZADRA WESOLY BRODACZ - 07.08.2003.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Brava z Krainy Delfinów)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 Champion Class    
 TOLERANT TESSIE ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ -10.11.2002.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Huge Harriet ze Záhrabské)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 LONELY LUISA ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 12.31.2000.
(Vasko-Dixie vd. Vanenblickhoeve - Dear Debbie ze Záhrabské)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Veteran Class    
 DEAR DEBBIE ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 09.02.1997.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Bria ze Záhrabské)
 exc.1., Veteran BIS  exc.1., Veteran Res.BIS
Photo of Winners 1
Winners 2
Winners 3
Winners 4

Standard Schnauzer black / Mittelschnauzer schwarz
 Puppy Class - Dog    
 FAVORITO OD KOBYLIHO POTOKA - 02.22.2005.
(Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera - Clouder od Cobyliho Potoka)
 -  ?
 Junior Class    
 LEADER CINDYLAND GRAND CALVERA - 08.23.2004.
(Coson's Plato - Samanta of Cindyland)
 exc.1., CAJC  exc.1., CAJC
 MR.MADCAP GRAND CALVERA - 09.14.2004.
(Vulturium Stahlkrieger Don - Fame Black Grand Calvera)
 exc.2.  absence
 <Intermediate Class/td>    
 BASTIEN Z ROKYSTENSKÉ ZAHRADY - 02.06.2004.
(Herbert-N del Grande Moro - Adéla z vernovora dvora)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 KILL BILL GRAND CALVERA - 07.07.2004.
(Coson's Plato - Victory in Black Grand Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 Champion Class    
 STEVEN SEGAL DE MANSO PELEGRI - 01.03.2003.
(Maambo-N 5 de Manso Pelegri - Kaffe de Manso Pelegri)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Puppy Class - Bitch    
 FORTUNA OD KOBYLIHO POTOKA - 02.22.2005.
(Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera - Cloudlet od Cobyliho Potoka)
 -  absence
 Open Class    
 GABRA IRINGA - 07.08.2003.
(Chris vd. Spitzenstadt - Daphné Iringa)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 ALTA VISTA GRAND CALVERA - 10.01.2002.
(Malya Mojito - Isolde Black Grand Calvera)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 GENESIS OD DALAJSKÉHO POTOKA - 04.11.2003.
(Poker-D'As Nador Cleville - Bonie od Dalajského Potoka)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Working Class    
 GENESIS OD DALAJSKÉHO POTOKA - 04.11.2003.
(Poker-D'As Nador Cleville - Bonie od Dalajského Potoka)
 exc.1.,CAC, Club Winner  -
 Champion Class    
 CH.YUCCA BLACK GRAND CALVERA - 09.07.2002.
(Malya Mojito-N - Nirvana Grand Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC  absence



30th October 2005 Tata - CACIB

Judge
Vadócz Béla

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
 Junior Class - Dog  
 BLACK-BABILON IVÁN - 11.27.2004.
(Mirror z Tartaku - Black-Babilon Betti)
 exc.1., HPJ
 DANCING WOLF VOM HELLA-HOF - 10.10.2004.
(Gloris Unconditional Love - Angi's Little Lady of Royal's Island)
 exc.2.
 SASVÁRI OTELLO - 11.28.2004.
(Fekete Kratos Zsombor - Sasvári Blackberry)
 absence
Intermediate Class   
 ALTER EGO NERGAL - 02.06.2004.
(Stablemaster's Northern Hope - Morrigan Nergal)
 absence
 FEKETE KRATOS CHAKON HJCH - 11.04.2003.
(Zoco de Clotet - Fekete Kratos Udine)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 SASVÁRI JOSH HJCH - 03.22.2004.
(ICh.Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Szamba)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 TYCHO VESTIGIA ARES - 02.06.2004.
(Vasquez vom Lobbachtal - Galatea Vestigia Aregs)
 exc.3.
 Open Class  
 IRIS NEIRO GARDEN - 04.10.2002.
(Dorn - Grigus Sea-Shell)
 exc.1., CAC
 Working Class  
 RAINMAKER TRIUMETAL - 01.10.2002.
(Gloris Remix - Jessica Sarah Radinie)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Champion Class  
 LEGIONAER TIMER V. MONNA-ECK VDHCH. - 07.23.2001.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Farah v. Monna-Eck)
 exc.1., CAC
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 BLACK SPEZI OF ROYAL'S ISLAND - 08.14.2004.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Ginny ad Saltanus Aedituus)
 ?
 BLACK-BABILON ILKA - 11.27.2004.
(Mirror z Tartaku - Black-Babilon Betti)
 exc.1., HPJ
 DÁRIUS-BRILL-OBSATION "CHANEL" - 12.12.2004.
(ICh.Kosmo z Tartaku - ICh.Only One Wind of Dream)
 ?
 KŐKAPU-VÖLGYE PANKA - 11.13.2004.
(HCH Black-Babilon Berri - Mátraszépe Urielle)
 ?
 Intermediate Class  
 AURORA NERGAL - 02.06.2004.
(Stablemaster's Northern Hope - Morrigan Nergal)
 absence
 YEKATERINA DAI MEDICI - 05.09.2004.
(Gloris Number One - Gitanes Dai Medici)
 absence
 Open Class  
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL NUMBER ONE "PIZSI" HJCH - 10.16.2004.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Mátraszépe Urielle)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 KIRÁLYUDVARI ANGI - 07.08.2002.
(Black Babilon Dewiel Dancer - Királyudvari Tusi)
 absence
 OZONE DAI MEDICI - 02.12.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Aqua Angel Dai Medici)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 Working Class  
 DARK DOG BESSIE - 04.01.2002.
(Fehérhatár Alfonz - Muminvölgyi-Schnau Ami)
 exc.1., CAC
 STARLAIZ HOUP YOU CAN DANCE - 11.09.2003.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Starlaiz Houp Rio De La Plata)
 exc.2., Res.CAC

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Intermediate Class - Dog  
 SILVER SENATOR QUINTUS HJCH - 02.16.2004.
(Silver Senator Moses - Silver Senator Tess)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Open Class  
 SILVER SENATOR MARSHALL - 05.09.2003.
(Silver Senator Lear - Silver Senator Tess)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 Intermediate Class - Bitch  
 SILVER SENATOR REGAL - 02.20.2004.
(Silver Senator Moses - Silver Senator Juno)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog  
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER ROCK'AND ROLL - 07.02.2004.
(ICh.Gloris Eliot - HJCh.Táncoslábú Silver Oxana)
 exc.1., HPJ
 Intermediate Class  
 DENIS GROS ÉROSZ - 05.25.2004.
(Ch.Vazal-Dixie vd. Vanenblickhoeve - Denis Gros Carmencita)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 DRONAS OTELLO "GRISA" - 12.20.2003.
(Jetaime Talhi Nesting - Dronas Happy Case)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Open Class  
 AVE CONCORDE KADÉT - 01.07.2003.
(RusCh.Pizhon - Ch.Jetaime Talhi Zhimolost)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 UMBER DE BARBADURA - 01.07.2003.
(Romeo Barbadura - Porcia De Barbadura)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Champion Class  
 FOCUS AMMA PLCH - 07.27.2003.
(PlCh.Ave Concorde Idol - PlCh.Beza Amma)
 exc.1., CAC
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 DAIQUINCY-DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 01.24.2005.
(MultiCh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - MultiCh.Perfect penelope ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2.
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER RHAPSODY - 07.02.2004.
(ICh.Gloris Eliot - HJCh.Táncoslábú Silver Oxana)
 exc.1., HPJ
 Champion Class  
 PUMA TAMERLAN PLCH, BIHCH - 08.22.1999.
(ICh.Plch.Lars Wisant - Szanta Szebeka)
 exc.1., CAC




20th August 2005 Bratislava - CACIB - Slovakia

Judge
Sheritsa Olga - Moldavia


Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
 Intermediate Class - Dog  
 BANGAL LIGHT TRIUMETAL - 02.11.2004.
(Ice Breaker Radinia - Barbara Triumetal)
 very good
 PEDRO Z DESTRU - 10.31.2004.
(Gloris Remix - Kelly z Destru)
 excellent
 TYCHO VESTIGA ARES - 02.06.2004.
(Vasquez v. Lobbachtal - Galateja Vestigia Ares)
 exc.1., CAC
 YORK STAR RADINIE - 11.16.2003.
(Rus Astershavre Schtirliz - Lucky Star Radinie)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Open Class  
 MONTY BITT BOX - 12.10.2001.
(Gloris Remix - Caith Bitt Box)
 very good
 OBERON VON ELBERFELD - 04.30.2003.
(Sir George von Elberfeld - Amber von Elberfeld)
 very good
 QUADRAT RADINIE - 04.22.2001.
(Gloris Remix - Gabriella Radinie)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 ULISSE DELLA SELVAFOSCA - 05.04.1999.
(Ch.Vasco Della Selvafosca - Alexia-N)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 UNO TRIUMETAL - 02.14.2003.
(Perseus Rex Radinie - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.3.
 Champion Class  
 LORD PIGMEJ CH. - 06.03.1998.
(Black Boy vd. Riesenhorst - Raya Pigmej)
 exc.3.
 MARCO ZDESTRU - 07.07.2000.
(Gloris Remix - Kelly Zdestru)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 TORNADO TRIUMETAL - 06.24.2002.
(Icebreaker Radinie - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Puppy Class - Bitch  
 ELECTRIC BLUE TRIUMETAL - 02.01.2005.
(Fantastic Dream Radinie - Ruddy Rainbow Triumetal)
 absence
 Junior Class  
 ABIGAILE BLACK DVOMARO - 05.11.2004.
(Drakkar Noire Nergal - Nefertiti Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class  
 MELODY RED DOG HAJKO-NERITA - 04.14.2004.
(Keystone's Jim Morrison Hajko - Romi Schneider Hajko-Nerita)
 exc.1., CAC
 YEMAYA STAR RADINIE - 11.16.2003.
(Rus Astershavre Schtirliz - Lucky Star Radinie)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Open Class  
 BAGHIRA CERNÁ MAGIE - 02.23.2003.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Fanny Stary Perstyn)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 YOKO STAR RADINIE - 11.16.2003.
(Rus Astershvarc Schtrilz - Lucky Star Radinie)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Champion Class  
 NEFERTITI TRIUMETAL - 12.14.2000.
(Stablemaster's Newsmarker - Barbara Triumetal)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 REWARD FOR LOVE-WIND OF DREAM - 04.26.2003.
(Vento-N Del Gervasio - Heiress At Law-Wind of Dream)
 exc.2., Res.CAC

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-slaz
 Honorary Class - Dog  
 AVE CONCORDE MONT-BLANC - 10.11.1999.
(ICh.Je T'Aime vd. Goliathhöhe - Mystique Concorde)
 exc.1.
 Junior Class  
 ARGENT ARCHIE FORTUNA MORAVIA - 09.15.2004.
(ICh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - ICh.Rendy Ravena Ze Záhrabské)
 exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class  
 EGON BONDY JARNÍ KVET - 01.24.2004.
(Outstanding One Ze Záhrabské - Berenika Jarní Kvet)
 absence
 Open Class  
 ERVIN ZE VSACKYCH LUHU - 05.09.2003.
(WCh.Artú-Ps - Brixa Ze Vsackych Luhu)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 ZESTING ZENTO ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 07.06.2003.
(Characters Chells Ze Záhrabské - Dear Debbie Ze Záhrabské)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Champion Class  
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY - 08.03.2002.
(Follow Fabrio Ze Zahrabske - Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Veteran Class  
 LANCELOT ZBÓJECKA SAGA CH. - 04.09.1997.
(Ch.Snoopy z Finskich Domkóv - Ch.Mona Gellius)
 exc.1.
 Baby Class  
 DONNA CHIQUITA IVANOVNA BALTIJA - 04.06.2005.
(Ch.Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozniy - Ch. Bazooka-Jazz Baltija)
 1.
 DONNA VENTURA IVANOVNA BALTIJA - 04.06.2005.
(Ch.Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozniy - Ch. Bazooka-Jazz Baltija)
 2.
 Puppy Class - Bitch  
 DAIQUINCY DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 01.24.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Prfect Penelope Ze Zahrabske)
 very prom. 1.
 Junior Class  
 ABLE ABIGAIL FORTUNA MORAVIA - 09.05.2004.
(ICh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - ICh.Rendy Ravena Ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2.
 AURA AGGIE FORTUNA MORAVIA - 09.05.2004.
(ICh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - ICh.Rendy Ravena Ze Zahrabske)
 exc.3.
 BRITLE BAMBI ALARM BESKYD - 08.28.2004.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Loving Lincy Ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class  
 GENNY LEE IMPRESE - 01.16.2004.
(Ave Concorde Mont-blanc - Bira Padi-Sach)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 GREY TETIS NEW VICTORY - 05.20.2004.
(Ch.Baron Koring - Grey Tetis European Top Model)
 exc.1., CAC
 Open Class  
 ZADRA WESOLY BRADACZ - 07.08.2003.
(ICh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gmma - Brava z Krainy Delfinów)
 absence
 Champion Class  
 BAZOOKA-JAZZ STING BALTIJA - 05.16.2001.
(Sting Fain Monstr - Juna Silu Elfas)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 SYMPHATIC SISSI ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 07.07.2002.
(Casanova Kid Odivane - ICh.Great Goldisiss Ze Záhrabské)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 TOLERANT TESSI ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 10.11.2002.
(Hoszzúbereki-Császár Gamma - Huge Harriet Ze Záhrabské)
 exc.3.
 Veteran Class  
 JUNA SILU ELFAS - 02.16.1996.
(Ch.Eran Ricard Sting - Banta Saitas)
 exc.1.



30th July 2005 Szombathely - CACIB

Judge
Wolfgang Wiedorn - Austria

31st July 2005 Oberwart - CACIB

Judge
Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner - Austria

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
   SZOMBATHELY  OBERWART
 Junior Class - Dog    
 SASVÁRI LARION - 05.23.2004.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Venezuela)
 very good  -
 CONNERY SEAN RADINIE - 04.11.2004.
(John Ross Radinie - First Lady Radinie)
 -  exc.1., JB
 Intermediate Class    
 CID CAMPEADOR DEL NOUVO GERVASIO - 11.26.2003.
(Irreptible Sueno De Lordship's - Withtail Del Gervasio)
 -  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 UWE VON DEER VILLA KLARA - 12.15.2003.
(Kastor von der Villa Klara - Quaste vom Elberfeld)
 -  very good 1.
 Open Class    
 FEKETE KRATOS ZSOKÉ - 10.14.2002.
(Prima-Negra Elvis Presley - Fekete Kratos Udine)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  -
 QUANDO VON DER VILLA KLARA - 02.22.2002.
(Kastor von der Villa Klara - Quaste vom Elberfeld)
 -  very good 2.
 RANTO VON DER VILLA KLARA - 04.26.2002.
(Asso vom Hatzbachtal - Ines von der Villa Klara)
 -  very good 1.
 Working Class    
 BLACK SOUL - 02.10.2000.
(Ch.Black Devil - Malya Zeudi)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  
 CHAMBERLAIN SIR AUSTEM - 05.28.2002.
(Her Majesty's Simple Mind - Besa)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB
 IMON NEIRO GARDEN - 04.10.2002.
(Dorn - Grigus Shea-Shell)
 -  exc.4.
 PARSIVAL NERGAL - 08.02.2001.
(Armald Sir Gamilton - Brynhild Nergal)
 -  absence
 PROX VON DER VILLA KLARA - 07.07.2001.
(Enno vom Hatzbachtal - Lara von der Villa Klara)
 -  exc.3.
 ST.BRILLANT RADINIE - 03.30.2002.
(Brillant Radinie - Frejsi Bitt Box)
 -  exc.2., Res.CACA
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 SPRING KISS WIND OF DREAM - 05.13.2004.
(Gloris Christmas Night - Heiress at Law Wind of Dream)
 exc.2.  -
 YEKATERINA DAI MEDICI - 05.09.2004.
(Gloris Number One - Gitanes Dai Medici)
 exc.1., HPJ  -
 FEENA CONTODOS-LOS-SANTOS - 09.03.2004.
(Black vom Messeler Park - Cayenne Contodos-Los-Santos)
 -  very good
 Intermediate Class    
 PANNON ROYAL IVONA - 11.06.2003.
(Publer de Pichera - Fekete Kratos Unit)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  -
 SAVARIA ŐRE HARCOS LUCKY AMULETT - 01.30.2004.
(Capulet al Capone - Erebusi Aida)
 very good  -
 AKERBLOMMANS ILKA - 11.03.2003.
(Ass vom Weissen Adler - Lara von der Villa Klara)
 -  very good 1.
 XENIE RADINIE - 10.10.2003.
(Greco de Pichera - Pretty Polly Radinie)
 -  exc. 1., CACA
 Open Class    
 DÁRIUS-BRILL NIKE - 10.16.2003.
(ICh.Mátraszépe Quite Right - Mátraszépe Urielle)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CACA
 OKLAHOMA Z TARTAKU - 10.12.2002.
(Ch.Ingebar's Uri Geller - Ch.Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 FAME BECOMES KORAMBEX GAME - 12.09.2002.
(Ramos vom Lobbachtal - Her Majesty's Angel of Harlem)
 -  exc.3.
 ZIFFER - 07.04.2001.
(Gloris Blues of Midnight - Tressy del Gervasio)
 -  exc.4.
 Working Class    
 CHEYENESE SLUNECNI PAPRSEK - 06.01.2003.
(Keystone's Jim Morrison Hajko - Barbie Cerna Elegance)
 -  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 URANIA NERGAL - 08.04.2002.
(Rus Astershvarc Piotr Pervy - Nike Nergal)
 -  exc.2., Res.CACA
 Veteran Class    
 CUMA CZAR MAGII - 18.12.1995.
(Klanen's Faitless Fellow - Yakima Nanda Devi)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1.

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Intermediate Class - Dog    
 DRONAS OTELLO - 12.20.2003.
(Jetaime Talhi Nestling - Dronas Happy Case)
 absence  absence
 RUFUS HURRICANE - 09.18.2003.
(Love is a Risky Busines - Rufus Esmeralda)
 -  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 Champion Class    
 ENRICO GAGATEK CH. - 09.12.2001.
(Pl.Ch.Koral z Bielnego Stawn - Pl.Ch.Blotka Noran)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  absence
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY CH. - 08.03.2002.
(Follow Fabrio Ze Zahrabske - Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 absence  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB
 Puppy Class - Bitch    
 DAIQUINCY DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 01.24.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Perfect Penelope Ze Zahrabske)
 -  very promising, Puppy BIS 3.
 Junior Class    
 ABLE ABIGAIL FORTUNA MORAVIA - 09.15.2004.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Rendy Ravena Ze Zahrabske)
 -  very good 1.
 Intermediate Class    
 BENITTA HAKAVIK - 10.06.2003.
(Obol z Jamna - Millenia Hakavik)
 -  very good 1.
 Open Class    
 ZADRA WESOZY BRODACZ - 07.08.2003.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Brava z Krainy Delfinow)
 very good  exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 Champion Class    
 KOSSUTH-AKNAI GYÉMÁNT ADÉL HCH - 09.08.2002.
(Pécsi Százszorszép Bucko - Pécsi Százszorszép Sári)
 exc.3.  -
 TOLERANT TESSIE ZE ZAHRABSKE CH.PL. - 10.11.2002.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Huge Harriet Ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 TRELE MORLENE Z JAMNA CH. - 05.09.2001.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke Ich. - Baba z Jamna)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  very good



14-15th May 2005 Szilvásvárad - 2xCACIB

Judge
Male - Andrzej Kazmierski - Poland / Peter van Montfoort Niederland
Bitch - Bojan Matakovic - Croatia / Paula Heikkinen Lehkonen Finnland

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
   1.CACIB  2.CACIB
 Junior Class - Dog Foto    
 MÁTRASZÉPE ZYAN - 03.08.2004.
(Mátraszépe Orpheus - Kanix King's Mistress)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.2.
 ULTIMATE DAI MEDICI - 11.20.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Arsene Allez dei Medici)
 exc.2.  ?
 UNIQUE Z TARTAKU - 01.16.2004.
(Gloris Indiana Jones - Gloris Raspberry Jam)
 disq.  exc.1., HPJ
 Intermediate Class    
 ADAM DE BRISSARI - 12.11.2003.
(Gloris Current Winner - Vulturium Cristinen)
 absence  ?
 FEKETE KRATOS CHAKON - 11.04.2003.
(Zoco de Clotet - Fekete Kratos Udine)
 -  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 SAVALI LION KING - 05.29.2003.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Odessa)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Open Class Foto1. Foto2.    
 ELAN DE PICHERA - 01.06.2003.
(Vdol de Pichera - Reyna de Pichera Ch.)
 exc.4.  ?
 GENTLY BORN NEVER GIVE UP - 10.09.2002.
(Pacco v. Lobbachtal - Gently Born Charming Chrime)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
 GLORIS OCTAVIAN AUGUST - 03.12.2003.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Gloris Christmas Exighantress)
 absence  ?
 PREKURSOR Z TARTAKU - 11.18.2002.
(Greco de Pichera - Gloris Rasberry Jam)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  ?
 SASVÁRI CONGO - 11.06.2002.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Lucky Chance)
 exc.3.  ?
 Working Class    
 KOSMO Z TARTAKU - 08.26.2000.
(Dream de Lordship's - Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC  ?
 TIP CHAMP OF THE NEIGHBOURHOOD CH - 02.03.2001.
(Malya Voodoo-N - Oly Champ of the Neighbourhood)
 -  exc.1., CAC
 Champion Class    
 GENTLY BORN LEXUS - 04.06.2002.
(Gently Born Chaikovsky - Gently Born Only You)
 ?  exc.1., CAC
 MIRROR Z TARTAKU CH PL - 09.23.2001.
(Gloris Done by Fire - Evra z Tartaku)
 ?  ?
 TIP CHAMP OF THE NEIGHBOURHOOD CH - 02.03.2001.
(Malya Voodoo-N - Oly Champ of the Neighbourhood)
 ?  -
 Baby Class - Bitch    
 ANDROMEDA MODUS VIVENDI - 12.26.2004.
(Dies Iare Nergal ICh. - Savali Electra)
 very prom.1.  very prom.1.
 Puppy Class    
 BLACK SPEZI OF ROYAL'S ISLAND - 08.14.2004.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Ginny ad Saltauus Aeditus)
 ?  -
 JULLIA-JASMIN DE BRISARD - 08.29.2004.
(Tara's Dark Dragon RJCh. - Odet Tandresse de Brissard)
 ?  ?
 Junior Class    
 BACIVA OF CLEO'S PARADISE - 06.06.2004.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Cleopatra vom Schlösserdreieck)
 ?  ?
 BLACK SPEZI OF ROYAL'S ISLAND - 08.14.2004.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Ginny ad Saltauus Aeditus)
 -  ?
 KIRÁLYUDVARI KLON - 07.13.2004.
(Királyudvari Patrik - Királyudvari Angi)
 ?  ?
 SZIKLAVÁRI FEKETE HORKA - 03.13.2004.
(Cavallo du duc la Elzenhagen - Royal Force Carolyn)
 -  ?
 Intermediate Class    
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL NUMBER ONE "PIZSI" - 10.16.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Mátraszépe Urielle)
 ?  ?
 FIESTA DYAS - 11.07.2003.
(Laser de Che Quin Gos Ch. - Chezarina Berendey Ch.)
 ?  ?
 GENTLY BORN ECLIPSE OF THE MOON - 11.24.2003.
(Stablemaster's Northern Hope - Gently Born Only You)
 ?  ?
 ANGI'S LITTLE LADY OF ROYAL'S ISLAND - 06.06.2002
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Miss Angie vom Hella-Hof)
 ?  ?
 DÁRISZ BRILL NIKE - 10.16.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right ICh. - Mátraszépe Urielle)
 ?  ?
 DEILENGEN MATTILDA - 08.28.2001.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 ?  -
 DEILENGEN MADAM CLIQOUT - 08.28.2001.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 -  ?
 OXA Z TARTAKU - 10.12.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Evra z Tartaku)
 ?  ?
 Working Class    
 DEILENGEN MARIA ANTUANETTA - 08.28.2001.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 ?  -
 DEILENGEN MATTILDA - 08.28.2001.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 -  ?
 LUCKY-CHOICE-WIND OF DREAM - 10.03.2001.
(Gloris Warcraft - Gloris Offspring)
 ?  ?
 SAVALI ZABAVA - 01.02.2003.
(Gloris Christmas Night - Savali Blossom's Eden)
 ?  -
 Champion Class    
 CLEOPATRA VOM SCHLÖSSERDREISCK HCH - 09.16.2000.
(Mátraszépe Orpheus - Gianna vom Hella-Hof)
 ?  ?
 DEILENGEN MADAM CLIQOUT- 08.28.2001.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 ?  -
 DEILENGEN MARIA ANTUANETTA - 08.28.2001.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 -  ?
 GENTLY BORN OLYMPIA CH. - 10.11.2002.
(Luther King de Bujol - Gently Born Only You)
 ?  ?
 HAPPINESS Z TARTAKU CH.PL - 02.18.2000.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Evra z Tartaku Ch.)
 ?  ?
 ODIL-NEGRES DE BRISSARO CH. - 10.18.2002.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Starlett du Bujol)
 ?  ?
 REWARD FOR LOVE WIND OF DREAM CH. - 03.08.2002.
(Vento-N del Gervasio - Heiress at Law-Wind of Dream)
 ?  ?
 SAVALI ELECTRA - 03.08.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Odessa)
 ?  ?

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog    
 SILVER SENATOR QUINTUS - 02.16.2004.
(Silver Senator Moses - Silver Senator Aysha)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.1., HPJ
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 SILVER SENATOR REGAL - 02.20.2004.
(Silver Senator Moses - Silver Senator Juno)
 ?  exc.1., HPJ, BOB
 Intermediate Class    
 GLORIS BELLONA - 09.06.2003.
(Diudi's Aragon By Giga - Precious Glory Lori des Hauts de Longuai)
 ?  ?
 Champion Class    
 SILVER SENATOR GUINESS HCH - 08.06.2002.
(Isthar v. Winrinks Hof - Silver Senator Opium)
 ?  exc.1., CAC, CACIB

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog    
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE KAPITÁNY-JUNAH - 08.06.2004.
(Ariel Rezlark Ch. - Miskolc Gyöngye Icy HCh.)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.1., HPJ
 Open Class    
 ARIEL REZLARK JCH - 12.20.2001.
(Top Target Univer Boruzele Ch. - Eura Trels for Rezlark Ch.)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CAC
 BERRIMOR GENSEK RU.CH - 05.20.2002.
(Ch.Jandumin Xeros - Ch.Kapriz Dronas Gladis)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 ENRICO GAGATEK - 09.12.2001.
(Koral z Bielnego Stawn Ch.Pl. - Blotka Noran Ch.Pl.)
 exc.3.  -
 Champion Class    
 ENRICO GAGATEK - 09.12.2001.
(Koral z Bielnego Stawn Ch.Pl. - Blotka Noran Ch.Pl.)
 -  exc.3.
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY HCH - 08.03.2002.
(Follow Fabrio ze Zahrabske - Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 ZORBA CALVERA AV SERJAS CH - 03.15.2002.
(ICh.Perico av Serjas - Madeline av Serjas)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 Veteran Class    
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER DOUGLAS HGCH, ICH - 12.29.1997.
(Ch.Benn z Hokaru - Ezüst Újpest Aida)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, BOB
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR GREY PRUDENCE - 07.16.2004.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Hosszúbereki-Császár Sharon ICh.)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.1., HPJ
 RÉTMENTI TEKERGŐ ARIEL - 01.29.2004.
(Vasko-Dixi vd. Vanenblickhoeve - Táncoslábú Silver Kyra)
 exc.2.  very good
 Intermediate Class    
 BENITTA HAKAVIK - 10.06.2003.
(Obol z Jamna ICh.Pl.Ch. - Milenia Hakavik PlJ.Ch.)
 absence  absence
 INFINITY PEPPER GRAND CALVERA - 07.17.2003.
(Felice di Steven - Haaf Pepper Granbd Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER PATTY - 09.18.2003.
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Táncoslábú Silver Héra)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Champion Class    
 AVE CONCORDE LAKME CH - 09.02.1999.
(Maxandr-Elvi's Goliath Ch. - Trixer Lapponia Ch.)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 FIONA PUNTE ARENAS CH.PL - 09.15.2002.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke ICh.MultiCh. - Panna Mania z Jamna)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Veteran Class    
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE HENI HCH - 04.16.1995.
(Bk.HCh.Kovácsházi Plutó Dini - HJCh.Ongafalvi Kandúr Cecilia))
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC
Photo of Winners 1.
Photo of Winners 2.
Photo of CACIB selection Photo of Res.CACIB selection


16th May 2005 Szilvásvárad - HSPK Club Show

Judge
Male - Lisbeth Mach - Switzerland
Bitch - Jaroslav Matyas - Slovakia

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
   Club Show
 Puppy Class - Dog  
 BONAVENTURA DAI MEDICI - 09.22.2004.
(Mirror z Trtaku - Be My Baby dai Medici)
 ?
 DANCING WOLF VOM HELLA-HOF - 10.10.2004.
(Gloris Unconditional Love - Angi's Little Lady of Royal's Island)
 ?
 Junior Class  
 KŐKAPU-VÖLGYI NORTON - 02.02.2004.
(Black-Babilon Berri - Mátraszépe Jewel)
 ?
 MÁTRASZÉPE ZYAN - 03.08.2004.
(Mátraszépe Orpheus - Kanix King's Mistress)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner
 ULTIMATE DAI MEDICI - 11.20.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Arsene Allez dei Medici)
 ?
 UNIQUE Z TARTAKU - 01.16.2004.
(Gloris Indiana Jones - Gloris Raspberry Jam)
 ?
 YES SIR DAI MEDICI - 05.09.2004.
(Gloris Number One - Gitanes dai Medici)
 ?
 Intermediate Class  
 ADAM DE BRISSARI - 12.11.2003.
(Gloris Current Winner - Vulturium Cristinen)
 ?
 FEKETE KRATOS CHAKON - 11.04.2003.
(Zoco de Clotet - Fekete Kratos Udine)
 ?
 SASVÁRI IRÁN "BORISZ" HJCH - 08.01.2003.
(Grigus Rasputin - Chanelle du duc la Elzenhagen)
 ?
 SAVALI LION KING - 05.29.2003.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Odessa)
 ?
 ZUG ÖRDÖGE ALBIN - 10.30.2003.
(HCH Zug Ördöge Carlos - Koronaör Damon)
 ?
 Open Class  
 ELAN DE PICHERA - 01.06.2003.
(Vdol de Pichera - Reyna de Pichera Ch.)
 ?
 GENTLY BORN NEVER GIVE UP - 10.09.2002.
(Pacco v. Lobbachtal - Gently Born Charming Chrime)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB, Best in Show
 GLORIS OCTAVIAN AUGUST - 03.12.2003.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Gloris Christmas Exighantress)
 ?
 PREKURSOR Z TARTAKU - 11.18.2002.
(Greco de Pichera - Gloris Rasberry Jam)
 ?
 SASVÁRI CONGO - 11.06.2002.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Lucky Chance)
 ?
 Working Class  
 KOSMO Z TARTAKU - 08.26.2000.
(Dream de Lordship's - Evra z Tartaku)
 ?
 TIP CHAMP OF THE NEIGHBOURHOOD CH - 02.03.2001.
(Malya Voodoo-N - Oly Champ of the Neighbourhood)
 ?
 Champion Class  
 GENTLY BORN LEXUS - 04.06.2002.
(Gently Born Chaikovsky - Gently Born Only You)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 MIRROR Z TARTAKU CH PL - 09.23.2001.
(Gloris Done by Fire - Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC
 MÁTRASZÉPE QUITE RIGHT CH - 05.26.1999.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Mabella vom Hella-Hof)
 exc.3.
 Veteran Class  
 HULLYGAN HURRICAN VD. GONDHAUZI HJCH - 02.13.1998.
(Bk.HCH Malya Kabul - HCH Gondhauzi Tonic)
 absence
 Baby Class - Bitch  
 ANDROMEDA MODUS VIVENDI - 12.26.2004.
(Dies Iare Nergal ICh. - Savali Electra)
 very prom.1., Res.Baby Best in Show
 DAY DREAM DEL NUOVO GERVASIO - 12.01.2004.
(Irrepetible Sueno de Lordship's - Withail del Gervasio)
 very prom.2.
 KORONAÖR EXTASIE - 12.01.2004.
(HJCH Hullygan Hurrican vd. Gondhauzi - Zug-Ördöge Angel)
 absence
 Puppy Class  
 JULLIA-JASMIN DE BRISARD - 08.29.2004.
(Tara's Dark Dragon RJCh. - Odet Tandresse de Brissard)
 ?
 Junior Class  
 BACIVA OF CLEO'S PARADISE - 06.06.2004.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Cleopatra vom Schlösserdreieck)
 ?
 BLACK SPEZI OF ROYAL'S ISLAND - 08.14.2004.
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Ginny ad Saltauus Aeditus)
 ?
 KIRÁLYUDVARI KLON - 07.13.2004.
(Királyudvari Patrik - Királyudvari Angi)
 ?
 Intermediate Class  
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL NUMBER ONE "PIZSI" - 10.16.2003.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Mátraszépe Urielle)
 ?
 GENTLY BORN ECLIPSE OF THE MOON - 11.24.2003.
(Stablemaster's Northern Hope - Gently Born Only You)
 exc.1., CAC
 Open Class  
 ANGI'S LITTLE LADY OF ROYAL'S ISLAND - 06.06.2002
(Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Miss Angie vom Hella-Hof)
 ?
 DARIUS BRILL NIKE - 10.16.2003
(ICh.Mátraszépe Quite Right - Mátraszépe Urielle)
 ?
 DEILENGEN MARIA ANTUANETTA - 08.28.2001.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 ?
 GENTLY BORN SHRI LANKA - 06.22.2000.
(Gently Born O'Key Lell - Yarda Dvirgers Dream DP)
 ?
 OXA Z TARTAKU - 10.12.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner
 ZUG-ÖRDÖGE ANGEL - 02.12.2002.
(Zug Ördöge Carlos - Klajkóházi Beauty)
 absence
 Working Class  
 DEILENGEN MADAM CLIQOUT - 08.28.2001.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 ?
 LUCKY-CHOICE-WIND OF DREAM - 10.03.2001.
(Gloris Warcraft - Gloris Offspring)
 ?
 Champion Class  
 CLEOPATRA VOM SCHLÖSSERDREISCK HCH - 09.16.2000.
(Mátraszépe Orpheus - Gianna vom Hella-Hof)
 ?
 DEILENGEN MATILDA- 08.28.2001.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 ?
 GENTLY BORN OLYMPIA CH. - 10.11.2002.
(Luther King de Bujol - Gently Born Only You)
 ?
 HAPPINESS Z TARTAKU CH.PL - 02.18.2000.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Evra z Tartaku Ch.)
 ?
 ODIL-NEGRES DE BRISSARO CH. - 10.18.2002.
(Gloris Arizona Bill - Starlett du Bujol)
 ?
 SAVALI ELECTRA - 03.08.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Odessa)
 ?
Photo of Clubwinners

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog  
 SILVER SENATOR QUINTUS - 02.16.2004.
(Silver Senator Moses - Silver Senator Aysha)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner
 Working Class  
 SKANSEN'S AMERICAN TOURIST - 06.06.2002.
(Ch.Skansen's Wasington - Skansen's X-Tracy)
 excellent
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 SILVER SENATOR REGAL - 02.20.2004.
(Silver Senator Moses - Silver Senator Juno)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner
 Intermediate Class  
 GLORIS BELLONA - 09.06.2003.
(Diudi's Aragon By Giga - Precious Glory Lori des Hauts de Longuai)
 ?
 Champion Class  
 SILVER SENATOR GUINESS HCH - 08.06.2002.
(Isthar v. Winrinks Hof - Silver Senator Opium)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB
Photo of Clubwinners

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Dog  
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR FEARLESS FALCON - 07.03.2004.
(Berrimor Gensek - ICh.Hosszúbereki-CSászár Yvett)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER STANLY - 06.18.2004.
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Wekerlei Silver Amulett)
 exc.2.
 Open Class  
 BERRIMOR GENSEK RU.CH - 05.20.2002.
(Ch.Jandumin Xeros - Ch.Kapriz Dronas Gladis)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner
 Champion Class  
 ARGENTA'S LOJTNANT LOKE ICH - 01.16.2000.
(ICh.Geistvoll Voltaire - Ich.Argenta's Xanthia)
 absence
 ARIEL REZLARK JCH - 12.20.2001.
(Top Target Univer Boruzele Ch. - Eura Trels for Rezlark Ch.)
 exc.1., CAC
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY HCH - 08.03.2002.
(Follow Fabrio ze Zahrabske - Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.3.
 ZORBA CALVERA AV SERJAS CH - 03.15.2002.
(ICh.Perico av Serjas - Madeline av Serjas)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Veteran Class  
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER DOUGLAS HGCH, ICH - 12.29.1997.
(Ch.Benn z Hokaru - Ezüst Újpest Aida)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.Veteran Best in Show
 Baby Class - Bitch  
 DAIQUINCY DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 01.24.2005.
(MultiCh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - ICh.Perfect Penelope ze Zahrabske)
 very prom.1., Baby Best in Show
 Junior Class  
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR GREY PRUDENCE - 07.16.2004.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Hosszúbereki-Császár Sharon ICh.)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner
 RÉTMENTI TEKERGŐ ARIEL - 01.29.2004.
(Vasko-Dixi vd. Vanenblickhoeve - Táncoslábú Silver Kyra)
 exc.2.
 Intermediate Class  
 BENITTA HAKAVIK - 10.06.2003.
(Obol z Jamna ICh.Pl.Ch. - Milenia Hakavik PlJ.Ch.)
 absence
 INFINITY PEPPER GRAND CALVERA - 07.17.2003.
(Felice di Steven - Haaf Pepper Granbd Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC
 Open Class  
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER PATTY - 09.18.2003.
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Táncoslábú Silver Héra)
 exc.1., CAC
 Champion Class  
 AVE CONCORDE LAKME CH - 09.02.1999.
(Maxandr-Elvi's Goliath Ch. - Trixer Lapponia Ch.)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB
 DENIS GROS CHARA ICH - 05.02.2000.
(ICh.Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Gina of Royal Garden)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 FIONA PUNTE ARENAS CH.PL - 09.15.2002.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke ICh.MultiCh. - Panna Mania z Jamna)
 absence

Standard Schnauzer black / Mittelschnauzer schwarz
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 DIANA VD. SPITZENSTADT - 02.23.2004.
(HCH Quijote de Manbso Pelegri - ICh.Bessy vd. Spitzenstadt)
 ?
 DIXI VD. SPITZENSTADT - 02.23.2004.
(HCH Quijote de Manbso Pelegri - ICh.Bessy vd. Spitzenstadt)
 ?
 Open Class  
 CINNAMON GRAND CALVERA - 03.20.2003.
(Saadi Dong de Nador Cleville - ICh.Fame Black Grand Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC, Club WinnerBOB

Miniature Schnauzer pepper-salt / Zwergschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Puppi Class - Dog  
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR JOHNNIE WALKER - 10.13.2004.
(ICh.Dino Arbatus "Dudi" - ICh.Mátraszépe Virgin)
 ?
 Junior Class  
 MEINKISMAH BARON V. BRUKENTHAL - 05.10.2004.
(Meinkismah's Teddy Woofsevelt - Meinkismah You're Your Own)
 exc.2.
 WANTED DAI MEDICI - 03.15.2004.
(Medici dai Medici - Doxa dai Medici)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner, BOB
 Intermadiate Class  
 EMIGRANT REZLARK - 01.28.2004.
(Feeling's Titan Porteno - Ave Maria Rezlark)
 absence
 Open Class  
 SASVÁRI LORD EXCALIBUR - 09.11.2003.
(Feeling's Titan Porteno - Tutty-Frutti vh. Pauwnland)
 exc.1., CAC
 Champion Class  
 MEDICI DAI MEDICI - 08.06.2002.
(Sasvári Debussy - Mátraszépe Tutti-Frutti)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner
 Veteran Class  
 MÁTRASZÉPE TOM THUMB - 11.24.1996.
(Regency's for Real - nina vd. Spikke)
 exc.1., CAC, Veteran Best in Show
 Puppy Class - Bitch  
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR KISSABLE - 11.15.2004.
(Mátraszépe Northern Lights - Hosszúbereki-CSászár Viki)
 ?
 Junior Class  
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR EASILY THE BEST - 01.26.2004.
(ICh.Dino Arbatus "Dudi" - ICh.Mátraszépe Virgin)
 ?
 VERSACE DAI MEDICI - 02.09.2004.
(Feeling's Super Tango - Mátraszépe Tutti Frutti)
 excellent
 WILD ROSE DAI MEDICI - 03.15.2004.
(Medici dai Medici - Doxa dai Medici)
 exc.4.
 WINONA DAI MEDICI - 03.15.2004.
(Medici dai Medici - Doxa dai Medici)
 exc.3.
 ZOOM ZOOM ZOOM DE FLOR DAI MEDICI - 06.08.2004.
(Medici dai Medici - Mátraszépe Malaika)
 exc.2.
 ZOYA DAI MEDICI - 06.08.2004.
(Medici dai Medici - Mátraszépe Malaika)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner
 Intermediate Class  
 JULIETTE ERNST ASTRONAUT - 10.06.2003.
(Chelines Jhonnatan Fulgencio - Vanilla Moldau North)
 ?
 MINI-MAKSI ODILIA - 11.24.2003.
(Ch.Russkiy Assortic Argo Star - Ch.Mini-Maksi Valentinka)
 ?
 TEQUILA DAI MEDICI - 10.13.2003.
(Mátraszépe James Bond - Dragée dai Medici)
 exc.3.
 Open Class  
 MINI-MAKSI NIFERTARI - 08.29.2003.
(Ch.Lariferm Frenis Darik - Arnu Sofi)
 ?
 Champion Class  
 MINI-MAKSI VALENTINKA - 08.28.2002.
(Ch.Top Target Timeli Help - Arnu Sofi)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner
 NAOMI CAMBELL VD: GONDHAUZI - 07.21.2000.
(Prima Sandy "Lecho" - Chio-Chips vd. Gondhauzi)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
Photo of Clubwinners

Miniature Schnauzer black / Zwergschnauzer schwarz
 Junior Class - Dog  
 ARKOVÁRI SAMMY - 02.14.2004.
(ICh.Arkovári Félix - Arkovári Enjoy)
 ?
 BLACK BABILON GÓRÉ - 03.07.2004.
(Mikes-Úti Black Jack - Mátraszépe Alhambra)
 ?
 CSABA'S HEART VOM HELLA HOF - 05.26.2004.
(Don't Forget Me vd. Spikke - Riding Angel vom Hella-Hof)
 ?
 DOMINO SEBASTIAN HOGAR - 11.24.2003.
(Gloris Ultimatum - Arkovári Hanna)
 ?
 GOMON IZ KUPCHINO - 02.07.2004.
(Lamigras Black Jaguar - Grigus Freur)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner, BOB
 Intermediate Class  
 BIG BAND REZLARK - 10.07.2003.
(Xmagicman vd. Havenstad - Issa Prima Rezlark)
 ?
 COOL DES DIABLES D'EBÉNE - 08.02.2003.
(ICh.Made in Spain Gedeon - ICh.Xora Des Deables D'Ebéne)
 ?
 Open Class  
 ALCATRAZ VOM HELLA-HOF - 05.13.2003.
(
 ?
 AMERIKAN EXPRESS VOM HELLA-HOF - 05.13.2003.
(Salamanka's Dream of Breed - Riding Angel vom Hella-Hof)
 ?
 KLAUSWALDER HOBO CH - 01.22.2003.
(Salamanka's Dream of Breed - Mikes Úti Diana)
 ?
 Champion Class  
 DON'T FORGET ME VD SPIKKE CH - 01.28.2002.
(James Bond Rezlark - Make My Day vd. Spikke)
 ?
 GLORIS KERMIS - 07.27.1999.
(Xmas vd. Havenstad - Bon Voyage vd. Spikke)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner
 Puppy Class - Bitch  
 AMAZING GRACE OF THE WEMEN IN BLACK - 09.07.2004.
(Don't Forget Me vd. Spikke - Women in Black vom Hella-Hof)
 ?
 Junior Class  
 BAKKEBORG'S "KISS TO YOU" - 03.30.2004.
(Ch.Xenon de Lordship's - Bakke Org's Miss Night)
 ?
 BELADONNA TUK BARONESS OF DOLINA RIVENDELL - 07.11.2004.
(Gloris Top Gun - Livia z Bractawa Odwaznych)
 ?
 CSABI'S LOVE VOM HELLA-HOF - 05.26.2004.
(Don't Forget Me vd. Spikke - Riding Angel vom Hella-Hof)
 ?
 POCKER'S ULTRA ELITE - 06.07.2004.
(Gloris Cyclamen - Pocker's Mike Eria)
 ?
 Intermediate Class  
 DEI MEIJERIJ BUNITA - 10.03.2003.
(ICh.Arkóvári Viktor - Ch.Amara vd. Pauwenland)
 ?
 Open Class  
 TRULY YOURS REZLARK - 02.09.2002.
(Traveller vd. Havenstad - Vinessa vd. Havenstad)
 ?
 ZETA-JONES HERMES - 04.12.2003.
(ICh.Inter Leader Rezlark - Ch.Wonderfully Black Hermes)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner

Miniature Schnauzer black-silver / Zwergschnauzer schwarz-silber
 Puppy Class - Dog  
 CHOTTAN'S RAT CATCHER - 09.15.2004.
(Ch.Scedir Uncas - Ch.Chottan's Ice Princess)
 ?
 Junior Class  
 DANGEROUS D'ARTAGNAN HAJAN POLONIA - 02.18.2004.
(Maestro vd. Brunnengarten - S-Rubi Vis a Vis)
 ?
 JUBILEE'S FOOTBALL FIGO - 04.16.2004.
(Ch.Glendora's High Dollar Kidd - Ch.Jubilee's Panda Bear)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner
 SNOW ANGEL Z DIXIE - 07.11.2004.
(Dollar de Ianca - Galaxy z Dixie)
 ?
 Intermediate Class  
 EXPRESS MAN REZLARK - 10.01.2003.
(EuSg.Hassanhill's Allaround Santa Knyris - Multi.Ch.Morfina Mafioso)
 ?
 FLER PARK ROMANOVICH - 11.30.2003.
(Made in Spain Puente-Romano - Fler Park Gloxinia)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner
 RAMPAGE'S LOVE DIXIE - 11.17.2003.
(Ch.Dollar de Ianca - ICh.Galaxy z Dixie)
 
 Open Class  
 COMPLIMENT REZLARK - 04.14.2003.
(Louis vd. Brunnengarten - Marlina Mafioso)
 ?
 ENJOY ONESELF VIS A VIS - 12.26.2002.
(Ch.Enjoy's Midnight Welcome Matt - Intro Staszel)
 ?
 PARKER-SUNNER VD.OPPASSER - 03.08.2003.
(Botske-Merlin v.d'n Oppasser - Sunner-Sheela v.d'n Oppasser)
 ?
 Champion Class  
 MINI-MAKSI TSEFEY - 10.08.2001.
(Buckingham - Vaida)
 ?
 MÁTRASZÉPE UNCHANGED QUALITY - 10.25.2003.
(Enjoy's Phantom of the Opera - Katja-Foeke v.d'n Oppasser)
 ?
 Puppy - Bitch  
 ALTA VISTA VIS A VIS - 09.17.2004.
(Ch.Enjoy Oneself Vis a Vis - Ch.Art Deco Unisexy)
 ?
 ERDÖTELKI VANESSA - 10.26.2004.
(Parker-Sunner v.d'n Oppasser - Rubin-Orly v.d'n oppasser)
 ?
 ROYAL FORCE HOOLINAG'S STAR - 10.05.2004.
(Árminházi Csonti - Royal Force Dorothy)
 ?
 SASQEHANNA KAHLUA - 10.02.2004.
(Pip'n That's my Story - Sasquehanna Flaszka)
 ?
 Junior Class  
 NOBLE MONUMENT'S CZECH CHALLANGER - 07.05.2004.
(L'est Jardin's Fly Little Star - L'est Jardin's Activ Silver Look)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner
 Intermediate Class  
 MÁTRASZÉPE SILVER RAINBOW - 09.05.2003.
(Enjoy's Phantom of the Opera - Little Shinning Star vd. Spikke)
 ?
 Open Class  
 BLACK BABILON FENSY - 12.08.2003.
(Kökapu-Völgyi Gizmo - Silver-Rattler Lammermuri-Lucia)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner, BOB, Res.Best in Show
 CSABAKERTI TÖRPE DORKA HJCH - 03.29.2000.
(HCh.Hagymaföldi-Ezüst Baxi - HJCh.Kerteskői Amanda)
 absence
 MÁTRASZÉPE LET'S DANCE - 04.26.2003.
(Enjoy's Phantom of the Opera - Amy vd. Spikke)
 ?
 Champion Class  
 MINI-MAKSI IDEA FIX - 05.05.2003.
(Ch.Gloris Back Breker - Mini-Maksi Tsliki Bliki)
 ?
 RUBIN-ORLY V.D'N OPPASSER - 04.26.2002.
(Strom-Britt v.d'n Oppasser - Orly-Heike v.d'n Oppasser)
 

Miniature Schnauzer white / Zwergschnauzer weiss
 Puppy Class - Dog  
 ESPRIT IN WHITE VOM HELLA-HOF - 11.03.2004.
(Star's White Night Versage - Mátraszépe Hasta la Vista)
 ?
 Junior Class  
 MÁTRASZÉPE BON VIVANT - 06.16.2004.
(Cheepy Pollux de Delmata - Heather vd. Spikke)
 ?
 MÁTRASZÉPE CHABLIS - 07.20.2004.
(Mátraszépe Wunderkind - Mátraszépe Katarina)
 ?
 MÁTRASZÉPE CHAMBERLANN - 07.20.2004.
(Mátraszépe Wunderkind - Mátraszépe Katarina)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner, BOB
 MÁTRASZÉPE CHIANTI BIANCO - 07.20.2004.
(Mátraszépe Wunderkind - Mátraszépe Katarina)
 ?
 Intermediate Class  
 LAMBORGHINI SVARCAVA - 09.09.2003.
(Euro Snowwhite vd. Spikke - Mátraszépe White Pearl for Svarcava)
 ?
 Open Class  
 MADE IN SPAIN NON PLUS ULTRA - 05.09.2003.
(Made in Spain Chinchon - Bianca of Saint Loui)
 ?
 Mátraszépe Rock Me Amadeus - 07.21.2003.
(Alpats it's Kind of Magic - Mátraszépe Katarina)
 ?
 Champion Class  
 MÁTRASZÉPE KNIGHT RIDER CH. - 03.26.2001.
(Busco White Diamond - Heather vd. Spikke)
 ?
 Baby Class - Bitch  
 MÁTRASZÉPE DORIS DAY - 02.02.2005.
(Mátraszépe Rock me Amadeus - Heather vd. Spikke)
 ?
 Puppy Class  
 EMPIRE STARLET VOM HELLA-HOF - 11.03.2004.
(Star's of White Night Versage - Mátraszépe Hasta la Vista)
 ?
 Junior Class  
 MÁTRASZÉPE BIKINI - 06.16.2004.
(Cheepy Pollux de Delmata - Heather vd. Spikke)
 ?
 MÁTRASZÉPE CAMINO TEQUILA - 07.20.2004.
(Mátraszépe Wunderkind - Mátraszépe Katarina)
 exc.1., HPJ, Jun.Club Winner
 Intermediate Class  
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR DEWBERRY "MEGGY" - 10.07.2003.
(ICh.Mátraszépe Karate Kid - ICh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Ibisa)
 ?
 Champion Class  
 ICEFLOWER - 02.02.2002.
(Pepalfa's Crystal Snow Quick - She's a Lady of Roxy's Pride)
 ?
 MÁTRASZÉPE HASTA LA VISTA CH. - 10.23.2002.
(Made in Spain Chinchon - Heather vd. Spikke)
 ?
Photo of BOB
Photo of Best in Show Winner
Photo of Baby Best in Show Winner


Copyright 2007-2008 Daiquincy Standard Schnauzers
www.daiquincy.eu - All Rights Reserved