2006
Free Photo and Video by myphotoalbum.com

21st October 2006 Budapest - CACIB
Hungarian Grand Prix
Judge
Christina Rossier - CH


22nd October 2006 Budapest - CACIB
Middle-East European Dog Show
Judge
Standard schnauzer - Andrzej Mania - Pl
Giant schnauzer - Jaroslav Matyas - Sk

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Intermediate Class - Male  21.10.  22.10.
 SEN-ZHERMEN OLIGARH - 2005.02.18.
(Ch.Sen-Zhermen Geroin - Ch.Sen-Zhermen Evrazia)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Open Class  
 JAR JAR BLINKS GRAND CALVERA - 2004.01.04.
(Zorba Calvera av Serjas - Mohner's Outlaw)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE KAPITÁNY-JUNAH HJCH. - 2004.08.06.
( Ariel Rezlark - Hch.Miskolc Gyöngye Icy)
 exc.4.  exc.2., Res.CAC
TOP TARGET FANDORIN - 2005.02.07.
(Ich.Top Target Paragon - Ch.Top Target Felichita)
 exc.1., CAC, R.CACIB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER ROCK' AND ROLL - 2004.07.02.
(Ich.Gloris Eliot - Hjch.Táncoslábú Silver Oxana)
 very good  exc.4.
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER SUPERMAN - 2004.09.29.
(Hgch.Táncoslábú Silver Caruso - Ich.Denis Gros Chery)
 exc.3.  exc.3.
 AILE PS J.W.EU.CH. - 2004.06.29.
(Ch.Blow Like the Wind - Ch.Medrie's American Dream)
 -  excellent
Champion Class    
 ABIS OD KIELISZKA PLCH. - 2003.05.23.
(Ich.Katahdin Ironclad - Ch.Elza z Nurtu Stobrawy)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CAC
 AILE PS J.W.EU.CH. - 2004.06.29.
(Ch.Blow Like the Wind - Ch.Medrie's American Dream)
 exc.3.  -
 BLOW LIKE THE WIND - 2004.01.30.
(Ch.Against the Wild Once More - Astra)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 DENIS GROS FIORELLA - 2005.07.01.
(Vazal-Dixie vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Denis Gros Carmencita)
 -  exc.1., HPJ
 EZÜST GRÁNIT KAMEA - 2005.08.01.
(Umber de Barbadura - Pannon Royal Arabesc)
 exc.2.  absence
 EZÜST GRÁNIT KIM - 2005.08.01.
(Umber de Barbadura - Pannon Royal Arabesc)
 exc.1., HPJ  -
 Intermediate Class    
 DAIQUINCY-DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 2005.01.24.
(MultiCh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - MultiCh.Perfect Penelope ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Open Class    
 KATAHDIN SILVER GULL - 2004.09.11.
(Ch.Von Roth's Easy Rider - Ch.Katahdin Perfect Storm)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CAC
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER PATTY HJCH. - 2003.09.18.
(Ich.Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Hgch.Táncoslábú Silver Héra)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Champion Class    
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE ICY HJCH, HCH. - 2002.08.03.
(Ch.Follow Fabrio ze Zahrabske - Ich.Hch.Hgch.Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
 exc.3.  exc.2. Res.CAC
 SYMPHATIC SISSI ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ ICH - 2002.07.07.
(Ch.Casanova Kid Odivane - Ich.Great Goldisis ze Záhrabské)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER PATTY HJCH. - 2003.09.18.
(Ich.Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Hgch.Táncoslábú Silver Héra)
 exc.1., CAC  -

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Male  21.10.  22.10.
 SILVERSAGA'S BEST CHOICE - 2005.11.29.
(Ch.Sasha De Romaniere - Ch.Taiga De Romaniere)
 very good  exc.1., HPJ
 Intermediate Class    
 ANTON VOM RANGAU - 2005.07.10.
(Appard vom Moorredder - Gretel von Alt Herrenwyk)
 very good  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 Champion Class - Bitch    
 SILVER SENATOR REGAL SLO.CH - 2004.02.20.
(Silver Senator Moses - Silver Senator Juno)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
 Junior Class - Male    
 HEJÕLIGETI ATTACHÉ - 2005.10.19.
(Ch.Savali Bodyguard Zovely - Ich.Heiress At Law-Wind of Dream)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.1., HPJ
 Intermediate Class    
 ORION MASTERTON DYAS - 2005.04.22.
(Ch.Laser de Che Quen Gos - Ch.Victoria Dyas)
 very good  -
 SMASHING IN BLACK ARAMIS - 2004.12.23.
(Antares von der Treu - Deilengen Matilda)
 absence  absence
 BLACK BABILON IVÁN - 2004.11.27.
(Mirror z Tartaku - Black-Babilon Betti)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT JACK POT - 2004.10.25.
(Ross Rino Atlant - Apriori)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CAC
 Open Class    
 MÁTRASZÉPE ZYAN HJCH. - 2004.03.08.
(Mátraszépe Orpheus - Kanix King's Mistress)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC
 SASVÁRI IRÁN "BORISZ" HJCH. - 2003.08.01.
(Grigus Rasputin - Chanelle Du Duc La Elzenhagen)
 exc.3.  exc.2., Res.CAC
 SASVÁRI JOSH HJCH. - 2004.03.22.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Szamba)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 Working Class    
 GENTLY BORN LEXUS - 2002.08.06.
(Gently Born Chaykovski - Gently Born Tsaritsa Tamara)
 exc.1., CAC exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Champion Class    
 FEKETE KRATOS CHAKON HJCH, HCH. - 2003.11.04.
(Zoco de Clotet - Fekete Kratos Udine)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.3.
GENTLY BORN NEVER GIVE UP - 2002.10.09.
(Ch.Pacco v. Lobbachtal - Ch.Gently Born Charming Chime)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
 LEGIONAR TIMER V. MONNA-ECK - 2001.07.23.
(Ch.Mátraszépe Pacemaker - Farah v. Monna-Eck)
 exc.3.  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Puppy Class - Bitch    
 SASVÁRI TOSCANA - 2006.01.24.
(Fekete Kratos Chakon - Sasvári Dalma)
 very promising I.  -
 Junior Class    
 SAVALI HIP-HOP - 2005.07.27.
(Ingebars Ghostbuster - Savali Good Luck)
 very good  exc.1., HPJ
 Intermediate Class    
 SASVÁRI NUSI - 2004.10.27.
(Mirror z Tartaku - Sasvári Dalma)
 -  exc.1., CAC
 Open Class    
 CHERNI STRAZHNI HARING LUCK - 2003.07.17.
(Pocket das de Nador Cleville - Cherni Straznik Only Verity)
 absence  absence
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL LANA - 2002.05.26.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Dáriusz Brill Iceberg)
 -  exc.3.
 GENTLY BORN ECLIPSE OF THE MOON - 2003.11.24.
(Gently Born Eclipse of the Moon - Ch.Gently Born Only You)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 OZONE DAI MEDICI - 2003.02.12.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Aqua Angel dai Medici)
 -  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Working Class    
 DEILENGEN MARIA ANUANETTA - 2001.08.28.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CAC
 Champion Class    
 DEILENGEN MATILDA - 2002.10.11.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 absence  absence
 GENTLY BORN OLYMPIA - 2002.10.11.
(Ch.Luther King du Bujol - Ch.Gently Born Only You)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB


30th September 2006 Stockerau - Club Show

Judge
Male - Josef Mühle Krinninger - A
Female - Zeljka Fon - Slo


1st October 2006 Tulln - Bundessieger

Judge
Male - Eva Bruspersky - A
Female - Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner - A

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
Junior Class - Male Club Show Bundessieger
AULERCO RURIK - 2005.05.28.
(Aulerco Osama - Consuelo)
exc.1., Jugendbeste exc.2.
EUROPEAN EASTMAN ZE ZAHRABSKE - 2005.11.14.
(Rumor's Late Night Talk - Galactic Gwenn ze Zahrabske)
- exc.1., Bundesjugendsieger
Intermediate Class - Male . .
ANKOR KURAZH EUROSTANDART - 2005.01.14.
(Chivas Grand Calvera - Ave Concorde Primavera)
exc.2., Res.CACA exc.1., CACA
SEN-ZHERMEN OLIGARH - 2005.02.18.
(Sen-Zhermen Geroin - Sen-Zhermen Evrazia)
exc.1., CACA exc.2., Res.CACA
Open Class . .
TOP TARGET FANDORIN - 2005.02.07.
(Top Target Paragon - Top Target Felichita)
exc.1., CACA exc.3.
ABIS OD KIELISZKA - 2003.05.23.
(Katahdin Ironclad - Elza z Nurtu Stobrawi)
- exc.1., CACA, CACIB, Bundessieger
RUFUS HURRICAN - 2003.09.18.
(Love is a Risky Business - Rufus Esmeralda)
- exc.2., Res.CACA
Champion Class . .
AILE - 2004.06.29.
(Blowline The Wind - Medrie's American Dream)
- exc.2., Res.CACA
FRANCIS DRAKE DEI FOLETTTI GRIGI - 1998.01.13.
(Edwin dei Foletti Grigi - Dirndl dei Folletti Grigi)
exc.3. exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
OUTSTANDING ONE ZE ZAHRABSKE - 2001.12.07.
(Tiger Chapiro - Galactic Gwenn ze Zahrabske)
- exc.3.
ABIS OD KIELISZKA - 2003.05.23.
(Katahdin Ironclad - Elza z Nurtu Stobrawi)
exc.1., CACA, Club Winner -
RUFUS HURRICAN - 2003.09.18.
(Love is a Risky Business - Rufus Esmeralda)
exc.2., Res.CACA -
Junior Class - Bitch . .
AULERCO SMILA - 2005.10.19.
(Lugano vd. Artlandroute - Tosca)
exc.1.,Jugendbeste exc.1., Bundesjugendsieger, BOB
Intermediate Class . .
DAIQUINCY-DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 2005.01.24.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Prefect Penelope ze Záhrabské)
exc.1., CACA, Club Winner exc.1., CACA
JOIRE DE VIVRE DEI FOLETTI GRIGI - 2004.12.15.
(Capitano Mio Capitano D'Utrillo - Hej Grey Magic dei Foletti Grigi)
exc.2. very good 2
COMPACT CHA-CHA ALARM BESKYD - 2005.05.02.
(Warm Winner ze Zahrabske - Dear Debbie ze Zahrabske)
- absence
Open Class . .
KATAHDIN SILVER GULL - 2004.09.11.
(Von Roth' Easy Rider - Katahdin Perfekt Storm)
exc.2. very good 3
MIHAN HAPSIVITA - 2004.03.29.
(Mihan Fagotti - Silver Style Agatha Christie)
exc.1., CACA exc.2., Res.CACA
BRITLE BAMBI ALARM BESKYD - 2004.08.28.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Loving Lincy ze Zahrabske)
- exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
Champion Class . .
HEJ GREY MAGIC DEI FOLETTI GRIGI - 2002.06.26.
(Argenta's Dutchman - Dirndl dei Foletti Grigi)
exc.1., CACA very good 4.
DORIANA JARNI KVET - 2003.04.25.
(Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Andy Hradek v Kysich)
- exc.3.
ZADRA WESOLY BRODACZ - 2003.07.08.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Brava z Krainy Delfinow)
- exc.1., CACA, CACIB, Bundessieger
MEDRIE'S AMERICAN DREAM - 2002.06.25.
(Medrie's Shadow di Casa Netzer - Skansen's Amie of Medrie Pa)
- exc.2., Res.CACA


20th Augugust 2006 Bratislava - CACIB

Judge
Mariah del Carmen Gil Polo - Esp.

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
Intermediate Class - Male  
TOP TARGET FANDORIN - 07.02.2005..
(Ich.Top Target Paragon - Ch.Top Target Felichita)
exc.1., CAC
Open Class  
GATEWAY ENTER GAGATEK - 17.12.2003.
(Ich.Prompt Panther ze Zahrabske - Ch.Ungaria Chatka Brodacza)
exc.1., CAC
RUFUS HURRICANE - 18.09.2003.
(Love is a Risky Business - Rufus Esmeralda)
exc.2., Res.CAC
SEN-ZHERMEN OLIGARH - 18.02.2005.
(Ch.Sen-Zhermen Geroin - Ch.Sen-Zhermen Evrazia)
exc4.
ZOOMING ZEPHYR ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 06.07.2003.
(Character Chells ze Záhrabské - Dear ze Záhrabské)
exc.3.
Champion Class  
ABIS OD KIELISZKA - 23.05.2003.
(Ich.Katahdin Ironclad - Ch.Elza z Nurtu Stobraky)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB
ERVIN ZE VSACKYCH LUHU - 09.05.2003.
(WCh.Artú-PS - Brixa ze Vsachkuch Luhu)
exc.3.
ICH MISKOLC GYÖNGYE INDY - 03.08.2002.
(Ch.Follow Fabrio ze Zahrabske - Ich.Miskolc Gyöngye Heni)
exc2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
Honorary Class - Bitch  
TOLERANT TESSIE ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 11.10.2002.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Huge Hurriet ze Záhrabské)
exc.1., Res.BIS in Honorary Class
Intermediate Class  
AIMY MORAVIA HEART - 30.01.2005.
(Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Lonely Luisa ze Záhrabské)
exc.4.
ALBA ASTRA ELITESSE - 14.11.2004.
(Ch.Lancelot Zbójecka Saga - Ich.Tolerant Tessie ze Záhrabské)
diskv.
AURA AGGIE FORTUNA MORAVIA - 15.09.2004.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Rendy Ravena ze Záhrabské)
exc.3..
DAIQUINCY-DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 24.01.2005.
(MCh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - MCh.Perfect Penelope ze Zahrabske)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
KATAHDIN SILVER GULL - 11.09.2004.
(Ch.Von Roth's Easy Rider - Ch.Katahdin Perfect Storm)
exc. 2.. Res.CAC
Open Class  
BRITLE BAMBI ALARM BESKYD - 28.08.2004.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Loving Lincy ze Záhrabské)
exc 1., CAC
KINKY KIRA GRAND CALVERA - 29.05.2004.
(Jetaime Talhi Karnaval - Deriah Pepper Grand Calvera)
exc 2., Res.CAC
Champion Class  
DORIANA JARNÍ KVET - 25.04.2003.
(Ich.Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Andy Hrádek v Kyjích)
exc.2., Res.CAC
INFINITY PEPPER GRAND CALVERA - 17.07.2003.
(Felice di Steven - Haaf Pepper Grand Calvera)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
ZADRA WESOLY BRODACZ - 08.07.2003.
(Hoszzúbereki-Császár Gamma - Brava z Krainy Delfinow)
exc.3.
Veteran Class
ICH DEAR DEBBIE ZE ZÁHRABSKÉ - 02.09.1997.
(Ich.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Ich.Bria ze Záhrabské)
exc.1., Res.BIS Veteran


22-23th July 2006 Szombathely (H) - Oberwart (A) 2xCACIB

Judge
Szombathely - Kardos Vilmos (H)
Oberwart - Silvia Radnetter (A)

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
   Szombathely  Oberwart
 Junior Class - Dog    
 FERNANDO RADINIE - 24.05.2005.
(Gloris Remix - Lilly Marlen Radinie)
 -  exc.1., JB
 Open Class    
 CONNERY SEAN RADINIE - 11.04.2004.
(John Ross Radinie - First Lady Radinie)
 -  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 Working Class    
 ARTHOS VOM PARADIESGARTL - 07.04.2002.
(Arhlet Cob Todos Los Santos - Lissa vd. Villa Klara)
 -  very good 2.
 CHAMBERLAIN SIR AUSTEN - 08.05.2002.
(Her Majesty's Simple Mind - Besa)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB
 KEVIN COSTNER TRIUMETAL - 02.11.1999.
(All-Hagg de Pichera - Barbara Triumetal)
 -  absence
 Champion Class    
 FEKETE KRATOS CHAKON - 04.11.2003.
(Zoco de Clotet - Fekete Kratos Udine)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.2., Res.CACA
 TIP CHAMP OFTHE NEIGHBOURHOOD - 03.02.2001.
(Malya Vodoo-N - Champ of the Neighbourghood)
 -  exc.1., CACA
 Puppy Class - Bitch    
 ESCALATION DEL NOUVO GERVASIO - 04.12.2005.
(Rrepetible Sueno del Lordship's - Withteil del Nouvo Gervasio)
 -  very prom.1.
 Junior Class    
 TSHIBO BLACK DOG CUNAMI - 18.06.2005.
(Fekete Kratos Fundango - Sasvári Lolita)
 exc.1., HPJ  exc.1., JB
 Intermediate Class    
 ZETA-JONES Z TARTAKU - 17.01.2005.
(Mirror z Tartaku - Prima z Tartaku)
 absence  absence
 Open Class    
 FEKETE KRATOS CHELSIE - 04.11.2003.
(Zoco de Clotet - Fekete Kratos Udine)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  -
 SPRING KISS-WIND OF DREAM - 13.05.2004.
(Gloris Christmas Night Ch. - Heiress At Law-Wind of Dream ICh.)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 Working Class    
 FAME BECOMES KORAMBEX GAME - 09.12.2002.
(Ramos vom Lobbachtal - Her Majesty's Angel of Harlem)
 -  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 REWARD FOR LOVE-WIND OFDREAM - 26.04.2003.
(Vento-N del Gervasio - Heiress At Law-Wind of Dream)
 -  exc.2., Res.CACA
 Champion Class    
 OKLAHOMA Z TARTAKU - 12.10.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Evra z Tartaku)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CACA, CACIB

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Intermediate Class - Dog    
  MISKOLC GYÖNGYE KAPITÁNY-JUNAH - 06.08.2004.
(Ch.Ariel Rezlark - HCh.Miskolc Gyöngye Icy)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
  RUS TOP RATE UNICUM - 20.08.2004.
(Ivan Mazor - Canta Seyli)
 -  exc.3.
  TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER SUPERMAN - 29.09.2004.
(Táncoslábú Silver Caruso - Denis Gros Cs Chery)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.2., Res.CACA
  Open Class - Dog    
  AULERCO MARDUK - 06.01.2004.
(Dante - Aulerco Esedra)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CACA
  JAR JAR BINKS GRAND CALVERA - 04.01.2004.
(Zorba Calvera av Serjas - Mohner's Outlaw)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  -
  RUFUS HURRICANE - 09.18.2003.
(Love is a Risky Busines - Rufus Esmeralda)
 -  exc.2., Res.CACA
 Champion Class    
  AILE'S -PS CH.. - 09.12.2001.
(Blowlikethewind - Medrie's American Dream)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
  DRONAS OTELLO CH. - 20.12.2003.
(Jetaime Talhi Nestling - Dronas Happy Case)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CACA
 Junior Class - Bitch    
  EZÜST GRÁNIT KAMEA - 01.08.2005.
(Umber de Barbadura - Pannon Royal Arabesc)
 exc.1., HPJ  -
  EZÜST GRÁNIT KIM - 01.08.2005.
(Umber de Barbadura - Pannon Royal Arabesc)
 exc.2.  -
 Intermediate Class    
  DAIQUINCY DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 24.01.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Perfect Penelope Ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 Open Class    
  AULERCO FLAVIA - 20.08.2001.
(Dante - Consuelo)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CACA
  TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER PATTY - 18.09.2003.
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Táncoslábú Silver Héra)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.2., Res.CACA
  ZADRA WESOZY BRODACZ - 07.08.2003.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Brava z Krainy Delfinow)
 very good  absence
 Champion Class    
  ALISSA REZLARK - 20.12.2001.
(Top Target Univer Boruzele - Eura Trels for Rezlark)
 -  exc.3.
  MEDRIE'S AMERICAN DREAM - 25.06.2002.
(Medrie's Shadow di Casa Netzer - Skansen's Amie of Medries)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CACA, CACIB
  TOLERANT TESSIE ZE ZAHRABSKE CH.PL. - 11.10.2002.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Huge Harriet Ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CACA

Standard Schnauzer black / Mittelschnauzer schwarz
 Intermediate Class - Dog    
 MR.BEAN GRAND CALVERA - 14.09.2004.
(Vulturium Stahlkrieger Don - Fame Black Grand Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  -
 Champion Class    
 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN ABSOLUTE FREE - 03.04.2003.
(Kondor de Curuxan - Coffe Black Grand Calvera)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 Champion Class - Bitch    
 COFFEE BLACK ABSOLUTE FREE - 03.04.2003.
(Kondor de Curuxan - Coffe Black Grand Calvera)
 -  exc1., CACA, CACIB

Miniature Schnauzer pepper-salt / Zwergschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Puppy Class - Dog    
 NAPOLEON DAI MEDICI - 10.12.2005.
(Wanted dai Medici - Mátraszépe Miss Sixty)
 very prom.1.  -
 KRAWUZI PEPPER'S DA GABRITHO - 13.01.2006.
(Clipper Rezlark - Gillegaard Zyan Kali)
 -  ?
 Junior Class    
 LONDON DAI MEDICI - 15.08.2005.
(Mátraszépe Mad Max - Tequila dai Medici)
 exc.1., HPJ  -
 RAFAEL DE QUINTA TAMANACO - 20.08.2005.
(Manto Del Berrocal - Romana de Quinta Tamanaco)
 -  exc.1., JB
 Intermediate Class    
 SAILER'S WE TYLER - 25.02.2005.
(Minuteman Windwalker - Sailer's Ja Eva)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  -
 SASVÁRI ONE EASY BAD BOY IS GEORGE - 25.12.2004.
(Feeling's Titan Porteno - Sasvári Brill)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 Open Class    
  WANTED DAI MEDICI - 15.03.2004.
(Medici dai Medici - Doxa dai Medici)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  -
 Champion Class    
  DEEP SPACE ASTRONAUT CH. - 30.10.2001.
(Made in Spain Tutiplen - Vanilla Moldau North)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  ?
  IN-PETTO DE GABRITHO - 01.06.2003.
(Gillegaard X-File - Gillegaard Zyan Kali)
 -  ?
 Puppy Class - Bitch    
  O.K. CORRAL DAI MEDICI - 16.12.2005.
(Mac Link's Nordic Delight - Nikita dai Medici)
 very prom.1.  -
  EMILA TOSTOM - 26.11.2005.
(Badman Catapult - Polopiryna Tostom)
 -  ?
 Junior Class    
  BARBATUS OLIVA - 08.06.2005.
(Medici dai Medici - Ezüst Gránit Inuque)
 excellent  -
  ETYKE VON DER GONDHAUZI - 23.04.2005.
(Voyager Astronaut - Chio-Chips von der Gondhauzi)
 exc.4.  exc.1., JB
  LORA DAI MEDICI - 15.08.2005.
(Mátraszépe Mad Max - Tequila dai Medici)
 exc.1., HPJ  -
  SASVÁRI "Q" DANCE FEELING MAYA - 21.06.2005.
(Sasvári Magic Oszkár - Tutty Frutty von Pauwenland)
 exc.3.  -
  SASVÁRI RUBIN - 03.07.2005.
(Mac Link's Nordic Delight - Sasvári Brill)
 exc.2.  -
 Intermediate Class    
  C'ESTLAVIE DAI MEDICI - 28.01.2005.
(Mátraszépe Zingaro - Mátraszépe Mezzaluna)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  -
 Open Class    
 GRANADA DE GABRITHO - 07.05.2002.
(Made in Spain Kilometro-Veinte - Bara Beskyd Tom Box)
 -  exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
  ZOOM ZOOM ZOOM DE FLOR DAI MEDICI - 08.06.2004.
(Medici dai Medici - Mátraszépe Malaika)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  -
 Champion Class    
  EZÜST GRÁNIT DUNDY DROPS - 20.02.2001.
(Russkiy Assorti'c Nikita - Ezüst Gránit Nina)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB

Miniature Schnauzer black / Zwergschnauzer schwarz
 Junior Class - Dog    
 ARKOVÁRI CASH - 13.09.2005.
(Monetforbaby-N - Arkóvári Ky-Ki)
 ?  -
 BLACK BABILON KÁN - 29.05.2005.
(Klauswalder Hobo - Mátraszépe Alhambra)
 exc.1., HPJ  -
 MÁTRASZÉPE GERONIMO - 25.05.2005.
(Mátraszépe Pontiac - Mátraszépe Hello Dolly)
 ?  -
 Intermediate Class    
 ASCENDANT STAR-WIND OF DREAM - 14.08.2004.
(Mátraszépe Pontiac - Truly Yours Rezlark)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  ?
 VRANOLUJNI DIMITRIJE - 10.11.2004.
(Gloris Meet Up With Ahappy - Vranolujna Apollonia)
 -  ?
 Champion Class    
 COOL DES DIABLES D'EBÉNE CH. - 02.08.2003.
(Made in Spain Gedeon Ch. - Xora des Diables d'Ebéne ICh.)
 ?  -
 MADE IN SPAIN XEREX CH. - 28.06.2004.
(Made in Spain Gedeon Ch. - Made in Spain Jazz Ch.)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 Junior Class - Bitch    
 VAKOND VADÁSZ AMI - 18.03.2005.
(Monetforbaby - Arkovári Mimi)
 exc.1., HPJ  -
 GIPSY-GIRL OF DUTCH DYNASTY - 20.04.2005.
(Cliff von der Friedichsburg - Carmen of Dutch Dynasty)
 -  ?
 Intermediate Class    
  AMOROUS SONG-WIND OF DREAM - 14.08.2004.
(Mátraszépe Pontiac - Truly Yours Rezlark)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  -
  FARAH VON EDLEM GEMÜT - 16.12.2004.
(Public Scandal de Illyria - Tascha von Edlem Gemüt)
 -  ?
 Open Class    
  MIKES ÚTI HANA - 21.03.2003.
(Tornado vd Havenstad - Mikes Úti Molly)
 ?  -
  OSTELLA VOM ADLITZGRABEN - 26.02.2003.
(Made in Spain Erase Una Vez - Iva de Illíria)
 -  ?
 VIDAL VOM ADLITZGRABEN - 29.04.2004.
(G-Man de Illíria - Zira Iva vd Villa Simler)
 -  ?

Miniature Schnauzer black-silver / Zwergschnauzer schwarz-silber
 Junior Class - Dog    
 SCEDIR WAYNE JOHN- 26.01.2006.
(Scedir Freddy Mercury - Scedir Jodie Foster)
 -  ?
 Intermediate Class    
 ERDÕTELKI VOYAGE - 11.02.2005.
(Parker-Sunner v. D'N Opasser - Rubi-Orly v.D'N Opasser)
 ?  ?
 GANG LEKSALAND - 25.08.2004.
(Louis vd. Brunnengarten - Sonia Zlodtiejska Zgraja)
 ?  ?
 PONTIAC GRASANT - 01.01.2005.
(Pipi'N That's My Story - As Never Before Vis A Vis)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB   -
 SCEDIR THOMAS MANN - 26.01.2005.
(Chottan's Mad Max - Scedir Bette Davies)
 -  ?
 Open Class    
 PONTIAC GRASANT - 01.01.2005.
(Pipi'N That's My Story - As Never Before Vis A Vis)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 Puppy Class - Bitch    
  FEKETE KRATOS KIMBERLY - 15.11.2005.
(Jubilee's Football Figo - Sasvári Tiffany)
 very prom.1.  -
 Junior Class    
  FEKETE KRATOS JÁZMIN - 10.05.2005.
(Árminházi Csonti - Fekete Kratos Angelika-Áfonya)
 exc.1., HPJ  -
 SCEDIR WALLY SIMPSON - 26.03.2005.
(Scedir Freddy Mercury - Scedir Jodie Foster)
 -  ?
 Intermediate Class    
  ERDÕTELKI VANESSA - 26.10.2004.
(Parker-Sunner v. D'N Opasser - Rubi-Orly v.D'N Opasser)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  ?
 SCEDIR VIVIEN LEIGH - 20.03.2005.
(Chottan's Mad Max - Scedir Ella Fitzgerald)
 -  ?
 Open Class    
 JODIE SASQUEHANNA KOSMATE LAPY - 06.04.2004.
(Sasquehanna Foremniak - Sasquehanna Dominikana)
 -  ?
 Champion Class    
 GINGER SASQUEHANNA - 01.07.2003.
(Bandsman's Why Not - Sasquehanna Flaszka)
 absence  absence
 RAFAEL DE QUINTA TAMANACO - 20.08.2005.
(Manto Del Berrocal - Romana de Quinta Tamanaco)
 -  

Miniature Schnauzer white / Zwergschnauzer weiss
 Open Class - Dog    
 ANDY- 08.10.2003.
(Cheepy Pollux de Delmata - Lala White Cukorfalat)
 -  exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 Open Class - Bitch    
 ALIYA - 11.02.2005.
(Cheepy Pollux de Delmata - Lala White Cukorfalat)
 -  absence
  MÁTRASZÉPE BIKINI - 16.06.2004.
(Cheepy Pollux de Delmata - Heather vd. Spikke)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB


22-23d April 2006 Tata - 2xCACIB

Judge
saturday - Vidák Lajos
sunday - Kocsis Sándor

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
Apr.22. Apr.23.
Puppy Class - Dog
ÕRHEGYMENTI-ÖRDÖG DÖME - 2005.08.27.
(Iris Neiro Garden - Örhegymenti-Ördög Alíz)
very prom.1. -
Junior Class
SASVÁRI OTELLO - 2004.11.28.
(Fekete Kratos Zsombor - Sasváry Blackberry)
exc.1., HPJ -
PROFESSOR BALZAC - 2005.02.15.
(Rum Start-Wind of Dream - Sin-Vakizasi-Cuki)
- exc.1., HPJ
Intermediate Class
SASVÁRI LARION HJCH - 2004.05.23.
(Fantastic Dream Radinie - Ruddy Rainbow Triumetal)
exc.1., CAC exc.1., CAC
Open Class
MÁTRASZÉPE SUPERSTAR - 2001.08.29..
(Ch.Gloris Ivan Ivanovich - Mátraszépe Pompadur)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
SASVÁRI IRÁN "BORISZ" HJCH - 2003.08.01.
(Grigus Rasputin - Chanelle Du Duc La Elzenhagen)
exc.2., Res.CAC exc.3.
IRIS NEIRO GARDEN - 2002.04.10.
(Ich.Ispu Klubsieger Dorn - Grigus Sea-Shell)
- exc.4.
SASVÁRI JOSH HJCH - 2004.03.22.
(Ich.HgCh.Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Szamba)
- exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB,
Working Class
FEKETE KRATOS CHAKON HJCH - 2003.11.04.
(Zoco de Clotet - Fekete Kratos Udine)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB -
Junior Class - Bitch
DÁRIUS-BRILL-OBSATION "CHANEL" - 2004.12.12.
(Ich.Kosmo z Tartaku - Ich.Only One Wind of Dream)
exc.1., HPJ exc.1., HPJ
KÕKAPU-VÖLGYI PANKA - 2004.11.13.
(HCh.HgCh.Mlack Babilon Berri - Mátraszépe Urielle)
exc.2. ?
FEKETE KRATOS INDIA - 2005.03.25.
(Kosmo z Tartaku - Fekete Kratos Udine)
- ?
Intermediate Class
SPRING KISS-WIND OF DREAM - 2004.05.13.
(Gloris Christmas Night - Ich.Heiress at Law-Wind of Dream)
exc.1., CAC exc.1., CAC
ÕRHEGYIMENTI-ÖRDÖG CECIL - 2004.06.12.
(Iris Neiro Garden - Õrhegymenti-Ördög Alíz)
exc.2., Res.CAC -
Open Class
BLACK BABILON ILKA - 2004.11.27.
(Mirror z Tartaku - Black Babilon Betti)
exc.2., Res.CAC exc.3.
SASVÁRI BLACKBERRY "DIZZY" HJCH - 2002.10.05.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári Venezuela)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
DÁRIUSZ-BRILL NIKE "SOFI" - 2003.10.16.
(Mátraszépe Quite Right - Mátraszépe Urielle)
exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB exc.2., Res.CAC
Champion Class
HEIRESS AT LAW-WIND OF DREAM MULTICH - 1999.10.02.
(Ch.Newellin Erikars - Ich.Gloris Inherited Face)
exc.2., Res.CAC exc.1., CAC, CACIB
ONLY ONE-WIND OF DREAM - 2001.10.21.
(Inteligent Land Wind of Dream - Gloris Inherited Face)
exc.1., CAC exc.2., Res.CAC
CH.SAVALI ELECTRA - 03.08.2002.
(Ingebar's Uri Geller - Odessa)
absence absence

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
Open Class - Bitch
SILVER SENATOR NEFRIT - 2003.05.10.
(Silver Senator Lear - Silver Senator Juno)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
Intermediate Class - Dog
DENIS GROS ÉROSZ - 2004.05.25.
(Ch.Vazal-Dixie vd. Vanenblickhoeve - Denis Gros Carmencita)
- exc.1., CAC
Open Class
TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER KWAY - 2002.01.15.
(Chique v. Bergherbos - Denis Gros Chara)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
Champion Class
DRONAS OTELLO "GRISA" - 2003.12.20.
(Jetaime Talhi Nesting - Dronas Happy Case)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB exc.1., CAC, CACIB
Junior Class - Bitch
DAIQUINCY-DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 2005.01.24.
(MultiCh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - MultiCh.Prefect Penelope ze Záhrabské)
exc.1., HPJ. exc.2.
HOSZZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR OHIO- 2005.05.18.
(Berrimor Gensek - Darka Macadamian)
exc.2. exc.1., HPJ, BOB
Open Class
TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER PATTY HJCH - 2003.09.18.
(Ich.Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - HgCh.Táncoslábú Silver Héra)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB exc.1., CAC, CACIB
Champion Class
KOSSUTH-AKNAI GYÉMÁNT ADÉL HCH, HSCH - 2002.01.08.
(Pécsi Százszorszép Buckó - Pécsi Százszorszép Sári)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB


25th March 2006 Luxembourg - CACIB

Judge
Alfonso Thovar y del Solar - E

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Male  
 ANKOR KURAZH EUROSTANDART - 2005.01.14.
(Ch.Chivas Grand Calvera - Ave Concorde Primavera)
 exc.3.
 BEAR VOM EISGRUND - 2005.01.10.
(ICh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Ch.Gwenna Pepper Grand Calvera)
 exc.4.
 QUASPAR VOM ACHTERPLAETZCHEN - 2005.03.22.
(Jasper vom Kreuzbruch - Leeloo Lollipop vom Achterplaetzchen)
 exc.2.
 TOP TARGET FANDORIN - 2005.02.07.
(ICh.Top Target Paragon - ICh.Top Target Felichita)
 exc.1., Lux. Junior Champion
 Veteran Class  
 M.CH.MAXANDR-ELVI'S GELIOS - 1997.02.18.
(MCh.Je T'Aime vd. Goliathhöhe - Elvi's Vivat Concorde)
 exc.1.
 Champion Class  
 ARRAM CHAPIRO - 2001.09.08.
(Zhephyrus Chapiro - Mohner's Kelly Marie)
 exc.1., CACL, CACIB, BOB
 NIKOLAS VOM ACHTERPLAETZCHEN - 2002.01.12.
(Rufus Zed - Leeloo Lollipop vom Achterplaetzchen)
 exc.3.
 RUMOR'S LATE NIGHT TALK - 2004.04.29.
(Ch.Rumor's Tsunami Axle - Ch.Rumor's One Touch of Venus)
 exc.2., Res.CACL
 VITO VON DER BERGFESTE - 2003.02.15.
(Enzo vom Kreuzbruch - Jara von der Bergfeste)
 exc.4.
 WIPPO VOM WILDEN WUFF - 1999.02.01.
(Hucklebery vom Achterplaetzchen - Kim vom Wilden Wuff)
 
 Open Class  
 ABIS OD KIELISZKA - 2003.05.23.
(ICh.Katahdin Ironclad - Ch.Elza z Nurtu Stobrawy)
 exc.2., Res.CACL
 CARGOYLE CHAPIRO - 2003.10.16.
(Tiger Chapiro - Viazirka Danish Dizzy Degroot)
 exc.3.
 MELLAN PEPPER SALT CAJUN HERO - 2003.07.13.
(Ch.Cantos Jan Say - Ch.Tetis Brigit Bardot)
 exc.1., CACL, Res.CACIB
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 DAIQUINCY DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 2005.01.24.
(M.Ch.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - M.Ch.Perfect Penelope ze Zahrebske)
 exc.1., Lux. Junior Champion
 Champion Class  
 GALACTIC GWENN ZE ZAHRABSKE - 1999.?
(ICh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - ICh.Zi-Zi Siko)
 exc.1., CACL, CACIB
 Intermediate Class  
 DIDO CHAPIRO - 2004.07.20.
(Je T'Aime Talhi Majorforce - Viacirka's French Kiss)
 exc.2., Res.CACL
 KATAHDIN SILVER GULL - 2004.09.11.
(Ch.Easy Rider von Rorh's - Ch.Katahdin Perfect Strom)
 exc.1., CACL, Res.CACIB
Open Class  
 DINA DE LIMARSKY - 2004.09.24.
(Toby de Limarsky - Ch.Zitta de Limarsky)
 very good
 KIM BASINGER VOM FÜSSENBERG - 2004.03.05.
(Jetaime Talhi Yelizar - Xenia vd. Goliathhöhe)
 exc.1., CAC

Standard Schnauzer black / Mittelschnauzer schwarz
 Puppy Class - Male  
 RIGHT REASON BLACK GRAND CALVERA - 2005.09.10.
(Ch.Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera - Ch.Nirvana Black Grand Calvera)
 absence
 Junior Class  
 BLACK CAMILLO VOM MANDELRÖCHEN - 2004.12.18.
(Norwin vom Mandelröschen - Yamira vom Mandelröschen)
 exc.1., Lux. Junior Champion
 Champion Class  
 BASIL DU FAYIMI - 2002.02.06.
(Bobby v.d. Spitzenstadt - Ch.Xula de Ludolphi)
 exc.2., Res.CACL
BASTIAN Z ROKYTENSKÉ ZAHRADY - 2004.02.06.
(Herbert-N del Grande Moro - Adéla z Vernerova Dvora)
 exc.1., CACL, CACIB, BOB
 JACKSON VOM KAISER BARBAROSSA - 2001.05.19.
(Wim vom Kaiser Barbarossa - Doreen vom Kaiser Barbarossa)
 exc.3.
 POKER D'AS DE NADOR CLEVILLE - 1999.09.22.
(Ch.Nouk de Nador Cleville - Ch.No se de Nador Cleville)
 absence
 Intermediate Class  
 V MAX LAOUEN KI - 2004.05.23.
(Ch.Tibul ot Barbatsutsi - Ch.Standing Ovation de Nador Cleville)
 absence
 Open Class  
 FREEDOM BLACK GRAND CALVERA - 2003.11.19.
(Ch.Veni Vidi Vici Grand Calvera - Ch.Isolde Black Grand Calvera)
 absence
 URBAIN DES TERRES D'AUNIS - 2003.07.07.
(Xorbonne du Val de Sylaniska - Petra von Napoleonstock)
 exc.1., CACL, Res.CACIB
 Puppy Class - Bitch  
 INDRA VON DER BLIESBRUECKE - 2005.08.08.
(Prinz Paul vom Grauen Papagei - Finella von der Bliesbruecke)
 promising
 Junior Class  
 BRANDY VOM MANDELRÖSCHEN - 2004.12.18.
(Norwin vom Mandelröschen - Yamira vom Mandelröschen)
 exc.1., Lux. Junior Champion
 EVY DU FAYIMI - 2005.01.25.
(Ch.Paljas vom Mandelröschen - Zohra de Ludolphi)
 exc.2.
 INGRID BERGMAN DEL GRANDE MORO - 2004.11.01.
(Ch.Hogan del Grande Moro - Romance de Manso Pellegri)
 exc.3.
 Champion Class  
 AIN'T AZIZI A BEAUTY VD. DIJBOHOEVE - 2003.01.25.
(Ch.Nitro Frea's Clos D'Ebenos - Ch.Maggie van de Telghoeve)
 absence
 AISSA VOM MANZENBACH - 2003.05.06.
(Pedro vom Manzenbach - Questa vom Manzenbach)
 exc.2., Res.CACL
 FAMIR BOHEMIA CARDINAL - 2002.06.03.
(Ch.Cliff od Dalajského Potoka - Ch.Caroly Bohemia Cardinal)
 exc.1., CACL, CACIB
 Open Class  
 CHERNI STRAZHNIK HI LAOUEN KI - 2003.07.17.
(Ch.Poker d'As de Nador Cleville - Cherni Strazhnik Only Verity)
 absence
 CRYSTAL GRAND CALVERA - 2003.03.20.
(Saadi Dong de Nador Cleville - Ch.Fame Black Grand Calvera)
 exc.2., Res.CACL
 FRANZIE VON DER ZIRBELNUSS - 2003.11.11.
(Malya Mojito-N - Emilie vd. Zirbelnuss)
 exc.1., CACL, Res.CACIB
Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior Class - Male  
 WASHINGTON Z GRODU KSIAZAT POMORSKICH - 2005.04.20.
(Aron Polonus Rankor - Noela z Grodu Ksiazat Pomorskich)
 exc.1., Lux. Junior Champion
 Champion Class  
 AMOS VOM SCHRENZER - 2002.02.06.
(Sandro vom Moisburger Berg - Mona von der Schwarzen Raben)
 exc.1., CACL, Res.CACIB
 Open Class  
 TANGAMANGA'S VITALI - 2004.03.22.
(Skanzen's Rufino - Tangamanga's Xola)
 exc.1., CACL, CACIB
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 ADITI DES SCHRABÉES D'HER-BAK - 2005.03.12.
(Sherlock Holmes du Clair Chenois - Elle Thouéris von Amber)
 good
 WONDERBRA Z GRODU KSIAZAT POMORSKICH - 2005.04.20.
(Aron Polonus Rankor - Noela z Grodu Ksiazat Pomorskich)
 very good
 Working Class  
 ELLE THOUÉRIS VOM AMBER - 2002.05.01.
(Tamino v. Asceger der Walten - Peppermint Patty vom Moisburger Berg)
 very good
 Intermediate Class  
 VEULTA DES COLLINES DU ROI MORVAN - 2004.08.26.
(Eddy von Grauen Pfiffikus - Rosebud des Collines du Roi Morvan)
 very good 2.
 VICTORIA PRINCESS DU CLAIR CHENOIS> - 2004.07.14.
(Swanson du Clair Chenois - Silver Senator Ripley)
 exc.1., CACL, CACIB, BOB
 Open Class  
 VESPER DU CLAIR CHENOIS - 2004.08.19.
(Orff de Longuante - Sweetie du Clair Chenois)
 exc.1., CACL, Res.CACIB

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
 Junior Class - Male  
 MALFIDUS QUANDO OF DUTCH SPIRIT - 2005.03.07.
(Ch.Scapman Sundance - Utopia-Ushabti vd. Brunnengaerten)
 very good 4.
 SCAPMAN'S VITO CORLEONE - 2004.12.02.
(M.Ch.Greco de Pichera - M.Ch.Sloone de l'Ecurie de Syltemps)
 exc.2.
 SMASHING IN BLACK ARAMIS - 2004.12.23.
(Antares von der Treu - Deilengen Matilda)
 exc.3.
 DE NIRO VOM LOBBACHTAL - 2004.11.06.
(Blizzard vd. Talmühle - Roma vom Lobbachtal)
 exc.1., Lux. Junior Champion
 Champion Class  
 BLIZZARD VON DER TALMÜHLE - 2002.09.26.
(Gloris Overmuch - Pinta von der Talmühle)
 exc.4.
 BYRON VOM GOLDBERG - 2002.05.23.
(Bilbo vom Aichelberger Damm - Wega von der Talmühle)
 absence
 ELAN DE PICHERA - 2003.01.06.
(Ch.Udol de Pichera - Ch.Reyna de Pichera)
 exc.1., CACL, Res.CACIB
 GENTLY BORN YATREB - 2004.03.25.
(Gentry Born Never Give Up - Gently Born Tsaritja Tamara)
 very good
 INVICTA COAST TO COAST - 2002.09.16.
(Ch.Gloris Arizona Bill - Ch.Gloris Extravagant)
 excellent
 JOHNNIE WALKER DE POMERLAND - 2003.12.03.
(Ch.Ramos v. Lobbachtal - Dakota de Pomerland)
 exc.2., Res.CACL
 PRISCO Z TARTAKU - 2002.11.18.
(Ch.Greco de Pichera - Ch.Gloris Rasberry Jam)
 exc.3.
 Intermediate Class  
 SCAPMAN'S VICEMAN - 2004.12.02.
(Greco de Pichera - Sloane de L'ecurie de Syltemps)
 exc.1., CACL
 UDIN VOM ROHRTEICH - 2004.05.29.
(Quyndo von der Bachquellen - Gloris Marfa)
 absence
 VAUDOU DU GRAND KATANA - 2004.05.07.
(Jessie-James de Lordship's - Rebecca du Grand Katana)
 exc.2., Res.CACL
 Open Class  
 PUSKIN DE POMERLAND - 2004.04.23.
(Ch.Refrian Against Wind - Kirby de Pomerland)
 exc.1., CACL, CACIB, BOB, BOG,
 TOPAZE DU BUJOL - 2002.07.20.
(M.Ch.Luther King du Bujol - Pin'Up du Bujol)
 exc.2., Res.CACL
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 AMYTHAN BELLUS RAMUS - 2005.03.27.
(Vasquez vom Lobbachtal - Atiane vom Drosselbart)
 very good
 SMAHING IN BLACK ASTRA - 2004.12.23.
(Antares von der Treu - Deilengen Matilda)
 excellent
 Champion Class  
 DEILENGEN MATILDA - 2001.08.28.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Oklahoma)
 exc.2.
 JUKA Z WILCZEJ SKARPY - 2000.10.03.
(ICh.Garuda Nergal - Ch.Cindy Hamada)
 exc.1., CACL, Res.CACIB
 Intermediate Class  
 DEILENGEN JESSICA - 2004.04.07.
(Greco de Pichera - Deilengen Turandot)
 exc.1., CACL, CACIB
 FELICE VOM HUNDSHAUS - 2004.08.31.
(Invicta Coast To Coast - O'Fleur vd. Jasmin)
 exc.4.
 SCAPMAN'S VIVA LA DIVA - 2004.12.02.
(Greco de Pichera - Sloane de L'Ecurie de Syltemps)
 exc.3.
 VANGEL DES CHANTS CREUX - 2004.05.01.
(Belos Vestigia Ares - Reole de L'antre des Geants)
 very good
 VENEZIA ROMANTICA DU BUJOL - 2004.06.10.
(Moogly du Bujol - Penny Lane du Bujol)
 exc.2., Res.CACL
 VICTORIA APRIL DU GRAND KATANA - 2004.05.07.
(Jessie-James de Lordship's - Rebecca du Grand Katana)
 very good
 Working Class  
 DIXY SMOKE ON THE WATER - 2003.01.20.
(M.Ch.Adagio de Pichera - Ying-Yang Her Majestys)
 exc.1., CACL
 Open Class  
 INVICTA BYYOURSIDE FOR FABERJANUS - 2002.02.09.
(Ch.Greco de Pichera - Ch.Invicta Extravagant)
 exc.1., CACL
 MOMO HAJKO NERITA - 2004.04.14.
(Ch.Keystone's Jim Morrison - Ch.Romi Shneider Hajko Nerita)
 exc.2., Res.CACL


5th March 2006 München - CACIB

Judge
Male - Ernst Theisen-Krosse - D
Bitch - Walter Schicker - D

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
   Results
 Intermediate Class - Male  
 GAUNER VON MOORGRUND - 06.05.2004.
(Jasper vom Kreuzbruch - Fley vom Moongrund)
 very good 2.
 RUS TOP RATE UNICUM - 20.08.2004.
(Ivan Mazor - Canta Seyli)
 exc.1., CAC, VDH, CACIB, BOB
 Open Class  
 RUFUS HURRICANE - 18.09.2003.
(Love is a Risky Business - Rufus Esmeralda)
 absence
 MORITZ VOM KETTENBACH - 20.09.2003.
(Rainman Pepper Grand Calvera - Gundi vom Kettenbach)
 very good 2.
 MARVIN VOM KETTENBACH - 20.09.2003.
(Rainman Pepper Grand Calvera - Gundi vom Kettenbach)
 very good 1.
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 SISSY V. SACHSENGRAB - 27.05.2005.
(Boris-Junior v. Schwedenquell - Odett v. Sachsengrab)
 very good 1.
 Intermediate Class  
 GILL VOM MOORGRUND - 06.05.2004.
(Jasper vom Kreuzbruch - Fley vom Moorgrund)
 very good 1.
 GINY VOM MOORGRUND - 06.05.2004.
(Jasper vom Kreuzbruch - Fley vom Moorgrund)
 very good 3.
 GINA VOM MOORGRUND - 06.05.2004.
(Jasper vom Kreuzbruch - Fley vom Moorgrund)
 very good 4.
 PAULINE VOM ACHTERPLAETZCHEN - 07.04.2004.
(Melico vom Achterplaetzchen - Argenta's Prima Primadonna)
 absence
 PAULINA VOM KETTENBACH - 20.07.2004.
(Raiman Pepper Grand Calvera - Greta vom Kettenbach)
 very good 2.

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
 Veteran Class - Male  
 HALEF VOM LOBBACHTAL - 07.04.1993.
(Keny v. Iversheim - Banja v. Lobbachtal)
 absence
 Junior Class  
 ERLKOENIG VOM LOBBACHTAL - 30.11.2004.
(Eagle vom Kossower Land - Shiva vom Lobbachtal)
 exc.1., JS
 Intermediate Class  
 REFRAIN BENTLEY - 30.04.2004.
(Refrain all Star - Top-Style Cembalo)
 exc.1., CAC, VDH, CACIB, BOB
 Champion Class  
 ICEMAN VON DER FORTUNA-RANCH - 11.02.2003.
(Azuro von der Fortuna-Ranch - Elektric-Lady von der Fortuna-Rnach)
 absence
 VARUS RADINIE - 10.01.2003.
(John Ross Radinie - First Lady Radinie)
 exc.1., CAC, VDH, Res.CACIB
 BYRON VOM GOLDBERG - 23.05.2002.
(Bilbo vom Aichelberger Damm - Wega von der Talmühle)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.VDH
 Open Class  
 YORK STAR RADINIE - 16.11.2003.
(Rus Astershvarc Schtirliz - Lucky Star Radinie)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.VDH
 PERRO VOM SCHATZKAESTLE - 31.10.2003.
(Excalibur vom Rosengarten - Cher von der Ostermühle)
 absence
 FOREVER YOURS - 14.10.2003.
(Panomaks Alfa Romeo - Grigus Give me Success)
 exc.1., CAC, VDH
 IRKO VON HATZBACHTAL - 15.02.2003.
(Uras von Münchbach - Fenja von Paderquell)
 very good 4.
 ERASMO VOM GOLDBERG - 22.01.2004.
(Bilbo vom Aichelberger Damm - Wega von der Talmühle)
 exc.3.
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 PASSION-PANTANA VOM ROSENBERG - 19.05.2005.
(Vasques vom Lobbachtal - Kissing-Kira vom Rosenberg)
 absence
 Intermediate Class  
 ANTOELLA VON DER MOOSHEXE - 07.07.2004.
(Vasquez vom LObbachtal - Vicky von Erwada)
 exc.1., CAC, VDH, Res.CACIB
 RAGAZZA VOM SCHATZKAESTLE - 15.05.2004.
(Jerry-Lee vom Rosengarten - Cher von der Geistermühle)
 absence
 ANNABELL VOM EISENBARTH - 16.05.2004.
(Cassius-Clay vom Elberfeld - Chandra vom Adelschwang)
 very good 2.
 Champion Class  
 SUPERNOVA RADINIE - 30.03.2002.
(Brillant Radinie - Frejsi Bitt Box)
 exc.1., CAC, VDH, CACIB
 Open Class  
 HAPPY VON DER GEISTERMÜHLE - 27.06.2003.
(Eros vom Rosengarten - Finja von der Geistermühle)
 absence
 GINA V.D. TALMÜHLE - 16.04.2004.
(Piccolo v.d. Talmühle - Waika v.d. Talmühle)
 absence
 SAVALI NIXIE ON SEA - 14.02.2004.
(Gloris Indiana Jones - Odessa)
 absence


12nd February 2006 Brno - CACIB

Judge
MVDr.Frey Juraj - SK

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
   Results
 Junior Class - Dog  
 COMPLIMENT ALARM BESKYD - 02.05.2005.
(Warm Winner ze Zahrabske - Dear Debbie ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate Class  
 ARGENT ARCHIE FORTUNA MORAVIA - 15.09.2004.
(ICh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - ICh.Rendy Ravena ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 ASHEN HAMILOU - 10.08.2004.
(Jasper Pepper Grand Calvera - Nice Nellie ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 EDEMIT OD KOBYLIHO POTOKA - 05.03.2004.
(Zorba Calvera av Serjas - Coronella od Kobyliho Potoka)
 exc.3.
 Open Class  
 ELDORADO IMOONA - 10.02.2004.
(Japer Pepper Grand Calvera - Bellatrix Star Imoona)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 ERVIN ZE VSACKYCH LUHU - 09.05.2003.
(Ch.Artu-PS - Brixa ze Vsackych luhu)
 exc.1., CAC
 Champion Class  
CH.HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR ZAR - 17.11.2002.
(Artu - ICh.Hosszúbereki-Császár Shanon)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 CH.WARM WINNER ZE ZAHRABSKE - 14.01.2003.
(Arturo de Camelot - Ich.Galactic-Gwen ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Junior Class - Bitch  
 AMIRA MORAVIA HEART - 30.01.2005.
(Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Lonely Luisa ze Zahrebske)
 exc.1., CAJC
 COMPACT CHA-CHA ALARM BESKYD - 02.05.2005.
(Warm Winner ze Zahrabske - Dear Debbie ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2.
  Intermediate Class  
 BRITLE BAMBI ALARM BESKYD - 28.08.2004.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Loving Lincy ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC
 Open Class  
 JCh.CHANEL COCO KOSIRSKZCH HVOYDU - 24.05.2004.
(Ch.Mohners Peppermill - Ch.Cindy z Kosirskych Hvozdu)
 exc.3.
 GENNY LEE IMPRESE - 16.01.2004.
(Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Bira Padi-Sach)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 INFINITY PEPPER GRAND CALVERA - 17.07.2003.
(ICh.Felice di Steven - Haaf Pepper Grand Calvera)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Champion Class  
 CH.PERFECT PENELOPE ZE ZAHRABSKE, 2 - 24.01.2003.
(ICh.Benamor de Verorich - ICh.Bria ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Veteran Class  
 CH.CINDY Z KOSIRSKYCH HVOZDU - 30.04.1997.
(ICh.Lars Wisant - Arin z Ajarova Dvora)
 exc.2.
 DEAR DEBBIE ZE ZAHRABSKE - 02.09.1997.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Bria ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., Veteran BIS