2008
Free Photo and Video by myphotoalbum.com

18 May 2008 Bratislava

Judge
Kuzelj Denis (SLO)


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
Junior class - dog
EPOHA KURABO ESENIN - 23.06.2007.
(Nois Epoha Rockfeller - Undina Walky)
exc.1., CAJC, Best Junior
Intermediate class
GAUDEAMUS NOW OR NEVER - 11.07.2006.
(Gaudeamus Graf Purple - Gaudeamus J'Aime Petra)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
HASSAN IMPRESE - 31.05.2006.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Siber - Greis Imprese)
exc.2., Res.CAC
Champion class
CH. OUSTANDING ONE ZE ZAHRABSKE - 07.12.2001.
(Tiger Chapiro - Galactic Gwenn ze Zahrabske)
exc.2., Res.CAC
ICH RUFUS HURRICANE - 18.09.2003.
(Love is a Risky Business - Rufus Esmeralda)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
Intermediate class - bitch
GRATEFUL GIGI ZE ZAHRABSKE - 13.06.2006.
(Jewel Jaguar Jai von Portenschlag - Galactic Gwenn ze Zahrabske)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB
HÉRA IMPRESE - 31.05.2006.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Siber - Greis Imprese)
exc.2., Res.CAC
HESSI IMPRESE - 31.05.2006.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Siber - Greis Imprese)
very good
RUFUS LILO - 15.10.2006.
(Rufus Hurricane - Rufus Guenda)
exc.3.
Open class
FRANCHESKA OD KOMÁRÍ VÍZKY - 17.06.2005.
(Zorba Calvera av Serjas - Champagne Grand Calvera)
absence
GREIS IMPRESE - 16.01.2004.
(Ich.Ave Concorde Mont-Blanc - Ch.Bira Padi-Sach)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwaz
Junior class - dog
BRIT Z NAKAHOSA - 19.03.2007.
(Xandro Radinie - Alexa-Ok-Er)
very good
DARSON KELADOR - 24.06.2007.
(Tycho Vestiga Ares - Reward for Love Wind of Dream)
exc.2.
DASKERWILL KELADOR - 24.06.2007.
(Tycho Vestiga Ares - Reward for Love Wind of Dream)
exc.1., CAJC
Working class
SZCZUROLAP Z DALEIKEJ REMUS - 16.02.2005.
(Parsival Nergal - Biedronka Bezogonka Masterton)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
URAGAN VON ELBERFELD - 09.05.2004.
(Ferro von Elberfeld - Amber von Elberfeld)
absence
Champion class
CH JFK HAJKO NERITA - 20.07.2003.
(Keyston's Jim Morrison Hajko - Chanel Hamada)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB
Junior class - bitch
DORSEY KELADOR - 24.06.2007.
(Tycho Vestiga Ares - Reward for Love Wind of Dream)
exc.1., CAJC
Intermediate class
SAVALI AMORE MIO - 19.06.2006.
(Garuda Nergal - Savali Mulen Ruzh)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
Open class
BAGHIRA KELADOR - 31.03.2006.
(Drakkar Noire Nergal - Reward for Love Wind of Dream)
exc.1., CAC
Working class
ILLUSION CHOV PAULI - 05.04.2003.
(Ewers Bitt-Box - Briska Vlasam)
very good
Champion class
CH BELLA DONNA KELADOR - 31.03.2006.
(Ich.Drakkar Noire Nergal - GCh.Reward for Love Wind of Dream)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
Champion class - bitch
CONSTANZE KELADOR - 08.04.2006.
(Ch.Skansen's Rasputin Ignorant - Ich.Amirra Gauda)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB

Minature Schnauzer black / Zwergschnauzer schwarz
Junior class - dog
PARTNER REZLARK - 2007.08.13.
(Cowboy Rezlark - Gispy Rezlark)
exc.1., CAJC
Intermediate class
UNJEDI FANDANGO - 12.01.2007.
(Unjedi Stone - Jamie De Sant Roc)
?
Open class
EMPIRE'S REFLECTION AT REZLARK - 30.08.2006.
(Meinkismah N Marwin Go Postal - Empire Meinkismah Mirror)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
Champion class
CH DREAMNKISS JOCKER - 08.03.2006.
(Tsvet Nochi Light Spirit - Holan Hardbeard Chocolate)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
Puppy class - bitch
FIONA ANDROIS - 27.09.2007.
(Waldemar Androis - Luciana Androis)
?
Intermediate class
DREAMKISS NOIRE PERFEKT - 08.12.2006.
(Gloris Kiss in the Ring - Matildae De Giltov's)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
Open class
DREAMKISS KINDLE - 12.07.2006.
(Diplomat Des Diables D'Ebene - Dreamkiss Kristal)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB
PENELOPE CRUZ HAJKO-NERITA - 01.09.2005.
(Diable v.d. Havenstad - Vamp v.d. Brunnengarten)
exc.2., Res.CAC
QUERCINA Z SARDANU - 18.07.2006.
(Sailer's BK Russel - Vranolujna Corazon Tan Negro)
?

Minature Schnauzer white / Zwergschnauzer weiss
Junior class - dog
ERIK POD KOLDUMEM - 25.03.2007.
(Orin Bianco Olgas - Bela Mia Pod Koldumem)
?
Intermediate class
GOOD AS GOLD OF ROXY'S PRIDE - 21.06.2006.
(Angel Blues La Nanaism - Romance and Beauty of Roxy's Pride)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
Open class
ZACHARIAS OF BIANCO OLGAS - 03.02.2003.
(Erythro Trigeenimus - Dakota Domina Bianco Olgas)
?
Junior class - bitch
PENELOPA OF BIANCO OLGAS - 11.03.2007.
(Zacharias of Bianco Olgas - Babeta Halloween Bianco Olgas)
?
Intermediate class
SHLEY HERZLICH SHNEFLOCKE AUS PIS - 19.12.2006.
(Finndream Cerridwens - Zanny Zoe of Bianco Olgas)
?
Open class
JANIS JOPLIN BIANCO OLGAS - 06.08.2005.
(Zacharias of Bianco Olgas - Amphara Ignorant)
?
Champion class
CH BELLIGERA PRAEGREDIOR - 07.01.2006.
(Phil Blue La Nanasim - Ykelenstam's Kirké Praegredior)
?



11 May 2008 Budapest

Judge
Takácsné Novák Tünde


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
Intermediate Class - dog
EXKLUSIVE EATON ALARM BESKYD - 16.05.2006.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik Ch. - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd Ch.)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
Champion class
TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER SUPERMAN - 29.09.2004.
(Hgch.Táncoslábú Silver Caruso - Ich.Denis Gros Chery)
absence
Intermediate class - bitch
BOOTSIE BOHEMIA CARDINAL - 02.08.2006.
(Yacco ze Zahrabske Ch. - Adela Rezlark Ch.)
exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
HÉRA IMPRESE - 2006.05.31.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Siber - Greis Imprese)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB
MISKOLC GYÖNGYE MYTHOS - 2006.06.20.
(Ch.Ariel Rezlark - Hjch.Hch.Miskolc Gyöngye Icy)
exc.3.
Champion class
FINEZJA Z CZARTOVEGO POLA - 2004.07.16
(Ch.Rus Noel Kavaler - Ch.Trele Morele z Jamna)
absence

Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
Junior class - dog
SILVER SENATOR IBSEN - 2007.04.30.
(Skansen's Rasputin - Silver Senator Nefrit)
very good
Intermediate class
SILVER SENATOR DANNY BOY - 2006.07.11.
(Silver Senator Quintus - Silver Senator Guiness)
exc.1., CAC
Junior class - bitch
AQA ENEL FENOMEN - 2007.06.13.
(Silver Senator Quintus - Z'Eridanu Dog Love Elizabeth Queen)
exc.1., HPJ, Best Junior
SILVER SENATOR JEMANJA - 2007.05.03.
(Silver Senator Moses - Ch.Silver Senator Guiness)
exc.2.
Champion class
CONSTANZE KELADOR - 2006.04.08.
(Ch.Skansen's Rasputin Ignorant - Ich.Amirra Gauda)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB

Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwaz
Junior class - dog
BLACK BABILON NICO - 2007.04.30.
(Unique z Tartaku - Black Babilon Ilke)
exc.1., HPJ
SASVÁRI VINCENT - 2006.12.22.
(Fekete-Kratos Chakon - Sasvári Blackberry)
exc.2.
SASVÁRI WOTAN - 2007.01.07.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári North Witch
exc.3.
Open class
HEJŐLIGETI ALONSO - 2005.10.19.
(Savali Bodyguard Zovely - Heiress at Law-Wind of Dream)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB
Champion class
SASVÁRI IRAN - 2003.08.01.
(Griugus Rasputyin - Chanelle du Duc la Elzenhagen)
exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
Veteran class
KEVIN COSTNER VON DER GONDHAUZI - 2000.01.26.
(Grigus Rasputin - Gondhauzi Tonic)
absence
Puppy class - bitch
DARIUS BRILL SHEILA - 2007.11.04.
(Dgentli Born Rolex - Darius Brill Number One "Pizsi")
very prom.1.
Junior class - dog
BLACK BABILON NANCI - 2007.04.30.
(Unique z Tartaku - Black Babilon Ilka)
exc.1., HPJ, BOB
BLACK BABILON NESSI - 2007.04.30.
(Unique z Tartaku - Black Babilon Ilka)
exc.2.
SASVÁRI WILD WIND - 2007.01.07.
(Grigus Rasputin - Sasvári North Witch
exc.3.
Champion class
DARIUS BRILL NUMBER ONE "PIZSI" HCH - 2003.10.16.
(Grigus Gasputin - Mátraszépe Urielle)
exc.1., CAC, CACIB