2010

28 November 2010 Budapest CACIB & Derby Show

Judge
Günther Ehrenreich (A)


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Puppy class - male  
 AVE CONCORDE KONTRAPUNKT - 13.03.2010
(Ave Concorde Toreador - Ave Concorde Yava)
 very promising 1., Best puppy
 Junior class  
 STARS OF MOULIN ROUGE ASTOR - 05.06.2009
(Miskolc Gyöngye Mohito - Hobol Réme Berkenye)
 exc.1., HPJ
 Intermediate class  
 ARMANNI POSLEDNI SKAUT - 23.04.2009
(Mohner's Peppermill - Brooke Boggy Fortuna Moravia)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1.,CAC, CACIB, Derby Winner'10, BOB
 Open class  
 IMPULS ALARM BESKYD - 11.09.2008
(Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Loving Lincy ze Zahrabske)
 very good
 Intermediate class - female  
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, Derby Winner'10, BOS
 Open class  
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER BRILLIANT - 05.03.2009
(Dronas Otello - Táncoslábú Silver Héra)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
Derby Winner = The best male / female who was born in the previous year.



20 November 2010 Nitra CACIB - Slovakia

Judge
Zeljka Fon Zidar (Slo)


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior class - male  
 MAJESTY ALARM BESKYD - 19.10.2009
(Epoha Kurabo Esenin - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate class  
 ARMANI POSLEDNÍ SKAUT - 23.04.2009
(Mohner's Peppermill - Brooke Bogy Fortuna Moravia)
 exc.3.
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 LIMIT ALARM BESKYD - 19.08.2009
(Spencer Tracy Vaz von Portenschlag - Elegant Eunice Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Champion class  
 HOSSZUBEREKI-CSASZAR ZAR - 17.11.2002
(Artu - Hosszubereki-Csaszar Sharon)
 absence
 SPENCER TRACY VAZ VON PORTENSCHLAG - 03.12.2006
(Vincent de Barbas Blancas - Azul Uli von Berardi)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Puppy class - female  
 FELICJA ELITESSE - 19.03.2010
(Epoha Kurabo Esenin - Tolerant Tessi ze Zahrabske)
 very promosing 1., Best Puppy
 Junior class  
 LADY LANE ALARM BESKYD - 19.08.2009
(Spencer Tracy Vaz von Portenschlag - Elegant Eunice Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate class  
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 ESCADA SENTIMENT ELITESSE - 16.12.2008
(Grand Sen Azar - Zadra Wesoly Brodacz)
 exc.4.
 CHIARA IMPRESE - 24.03.2009
(Dronas Jules Verne - Hera Imprese)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 LOLITTA ALARM BESKYD - 19.08.2009
(Spencer Tracy Vaz von Portenschlag - Elegant Eunice Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.3.
 Open class  
 CHARMANT CHILI ZE ZAHRABSKE - 26.04.2007
(Hosszubereki-Csaszar Gamma - Perfect Penelope ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 BRAZILIAN BEIRA MAR GLORIA LEONES - 19.10.2008
(Corry Bohemia Top Star - Infinity Pepper Grand Calvera)
 exc.3.
 HRABIANKA DEBORA NA KAZDA POGODE - 04.08.2008
(Kacper Gagatek - Centa Znad Nysy Szalonej)
 absence
 JAZZ JULIET ALARM BESKYD - 15.09.2008
(Dronas Jules Verne - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Champion class  
 GRATEFUL GIGI ZE ZAHRABSKE - 13.06.2006
(Jewel Jaguar Jai von Portenschlag - Galactic Gwenn ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC
 HISTORIE ALARM BESKYD - 23.08.2007
(Ervin ze Vsackych luhu - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Veteran class  
 TOLERANT TESSIE ZE ZAHRABSKE - 11.10.2002
(Hosszuvereki-Csaszar Gamma - Huge Harriet ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, Best veteran



18nd July 2010 Oberwart CACIB - Austria

Judge
Pettkó Csaba (H)

Free Photo and Video by myphotoalbum.com

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Intermediate class - male  
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabkse)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 Open class  
 TOMBOLA'S AKRON - 01.03.2008.
(Tombola's Xamir - Casso's Martella)
 exc.1., CACA
 Veteran class  
 GREAT EXPECTATIONS - 06.01.2001.
(Best Wishes Wag Your Tail - Cinnamon Spice Girl)
 exc.1., Best Veteran, BOB
 Junior class - female  
 AULERCO MILDRED - 06.07.2009.
(Aulerco Ahti - Mihan Hapsivita)
 exc.1., Jugendsieger
 Intermediate class  
 AMAZIN GRACE OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabkse)
 very good 2.
 CHIARA IMPRESE - 24.03.2009.
(Dronas Jules Verne - Hera Imprese)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB
 Open class  
 HOME HAPPINESS ALARM BESKYD - 23.08.2007.
(Ervin ze Vsackych Luhu - Britle Bambie Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CACA
 Champion class  
 AMOR DI SCHNAUZER NINFA DIVA - 20.06.2004.
(Cantos Jan Say - Edwina-PS)
 exc.1., CACA



22-23nd May 2010 Komárom 2xCACIB

Judge
1. CACIB - Gabriela Ridarcikova (Sk)
2. CACIB - Teruyoshi Sugawara (Japan)

Free Photo and Video by myphotoalbum.com

Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Intermediate class - male  22.May CACIB  23.May CACIB
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabkse)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Open class    
 CRAZY CASTRO FORTUNA MORAVIA - 16.10.2007
(Mohner's Peppermill - Rendy Ravena ze Zahrabske)
 -  good
 Champion class    
 EPOHA KURABO ESENIN - 23.06.2007
(Nois Epoha Rockfeller - Undina Walky)
 -  excellent
 Baby class - female    
 GRAND SEN (FCI) EMMA - 08.12.2009
(Luca-Ymke vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Grand Sen (FCI) Anais)
 very promising 1., Best Baby  very promising 1., Best Baby
 Junior class    
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 -  exc.1., HPJ, Best Junior
 Intermediate class    
 JAUNTY JILL ALARM BESKYD - 15.08.2008
(Dronas Jules Verne - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC  -
 APPLE PIE OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 -  excellent
 Open class    
 GRAND SEN (FCI) ANAIS - 21.04.2001
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Sen-Zhermen Matritsa)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  very good
 HISTORIE ALARM BESKYD - 23.08.2007
(Ervin Ze Vsackych Luhu - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  good
 DENIS GROS HOLLY - 23.06.2008
(Umber De Barbadura - Denis Gros Debóra)
 -  good
 Champion class    
 HOME HAPPINESS ALARM BESKYD - 23.08.2007
(Ervin Ze Vsackych Luhu - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER ZOYA - 08.04.2008
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Táncoslábú Silver Toscana)
 -  exc.1., CAC, CACIB



22nd May 2010 HSPK Clubshow

Judge
Jaroslav Matyas (Sk)


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior class - male  
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabkse)
 exc.1., HPJ, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior,
BOB, Junior Best in Show
 Intermediate class  
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR MANHATTAN - 05.06.2008.
(Dronas Otello - Hosszúbereki-Császár Grey Pridence)
 exc.1., CAC
 Champion class  
 EXCLUSIVE EATON ALARM BESKYD - 16.05.2006.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc1., CAC, Club Winner
 Baby class - female  
 GRAND SEN (FCI) EMMA - 08.12.2009
(Luca-Ymke vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Grand Sen (FCI) Anais)
 very promising 1., Best Baby
 Junior class  
 STARS OF MOULIN ROUGE ALINA - 05.06.2009
(Miskolc Gyöngye Mohito - Hobol Réme Berkenye)
 absence
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., HPJ, Junior Club Winner
 Intermediate class  
 JAUNTY JILL ALARM BESKYD - 15.08.2008
(Dronas Jules Verne - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC
 JEWEL JANE ALARM BESKYD - 15.08.2008
(Dronas Jules Verne - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 Open class  
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR KILL BILL - 07.05.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Ramses - Darka Macadamian)
 exc.1., CAC
 Champion class  
 HOME HAPPINESS ALARM BESKYD - 23.08.2007
(Ervin Ze Vsackych Luhu - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 GRAND SEN (FCI) ANAIS - 21.04.2001
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Sen-Zhermen Matritsa)
 exc.1., CAC, Club Winner



2nd May 2010 Kapuvár CAC

Judge
Vidák Lajos


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
   
 Junior class - male
 KHAN VON FRANKEN - 09.06.2009
(Nesco-Famous vd. Fischer-Meute - Grafin von Franken)
 exc.1., HPJ
 Intermediate class  
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc. 1., CAC, BOB, BOG
 Junior class - female    
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., HPJ
 Intermediate class  
 JAUNTY JILL ALARM BESKYD - 15.09.2008
(Dronas Jules Verne - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC
 Open class  
 HISTORIE ALARM BESKYD - 23.08.2007
(Ervin ze Vsackych Luhu - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC