2011

01-02. October 2011 Double CACIB & Derby show
Komárom


Judge
Bíró Ferencné - Rauhoffer Viktor - H


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior class - male  10.01.  10.02.
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR XTRA - 01.05.2010
(Dronas Otello - Hosszúbereki-Császár Zsazsa)
 exc1., HPJ  exc.1., HPJ
 Intermediate class    
 AVE CONCORDE KONTRAPUNKT - 13.03.2010
(Ave Concorde Toreador - Ave Concorde Yava)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, HDGY
 Open class    
 KHAN VON FRANKEN - 09.05.2009
(Nesco-Famous vd. Fischer-Meute - Graefin von Franken)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 LIMIT ALARM BESKYD - 19.08.2009
(Spencer Tracy Vaz von Portenschlag - Elegant Eunice Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Champion class    
 EPOHA KURABO ESENIN - 23.06.2007
(Nois Epoha Rockfeller - Undina Walky)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 OTIS GAGATEK - 19.06.2009
(Grey Tetis Jupiter - Kaja Gagatek)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.2., Res.CAC
 Junior class - female    
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR XYLIA - 01.05.2010
(Dronas Otello - Hosszúbereki-Császár Zsazsa)
 exc1., HPJ  exc.1., HPJ, HDGY
 Junior class    
 FELICJA ELITESSE - 19.03.2010
(Epoha Kurabo Esenin - Tolerant Tessi ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., CAC
 Open class    
 LOVE STORY ALARM BESKYD - 19.08.2009
(Spencer Tracy Vaz von Portenschlag - Elegant Eunice Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 Champion class    
 CHIARA IMPRESE - 24.03.2009
(Dronas Jules Verne - Héra Imprese)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 HOME HAPPINESS ALARM BESKYD - 23.08.2007.
(Ervin Ze Vsackych Luhu - Brittle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 TRELS VALERI KONFAEL - 08.01.2009
(Oakwood Cortaillod Schooner - Karolina Vincenta)
exc.3.   exc.3.


Giant Schnauzer pepper-salt / Riesenschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Intermediate class - male  10.01.  10.02.
 SILVER SENATOR X-STEPP - 15.03.2010
(Silver Senator Ravel - Silver Senator Quanasta)
 exc1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB, HDGY
 Champion class    
 SILVER SENATOR RAVEL - 23.04.2008
(Skansen's Rasputin Ignorant - Silver Senator Regal)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Champion class - female    
 SILVER SENATOR RHEA - 23.04.2008
(Skansen's Rasputin Ignorant - Silver Senator Regal)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB
 Veteran class    
 SILVER SENATOR NEFRIT - 10.05.2003
(Silver Senator Lear - Silver Senator Juno)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC


Giant Schnauzer black / Riesenschnauzer schwarz
 Baby class - male  10.01.  10.02.
 CLIF VOM MECKLENBURGER LAND - 22.05.2011
(Irra Nergal - Bagic vom Mecklenburger Land)
 very promising 1.  very promising 2.
 SASVÁRI HUNTER - 09.04.2011
(Gently Born Elekes - Sasvári Copacabana Chilli)
 very promising 2.  very promising 1.
 Junior class    
 SASVÁRI FLORIAN - 27.06.2010
(Gently Born Elekes - Sasvári Blackberry)
 absent  -
 MISHA DYAS POLAND - 05.10.2010
(Gently Born Shakespeare - Polka Dyas)
 -  exc.1., HPJ, HDGY
 Open class    
 FRODO DYAS POLAND - 20.01.2010
(Gently Born Domingo - Fiesta Dyas)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC
 Open class    
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL TANGO - 27.02.2009
(Hejõligeti Attaché - Dáriusz Brill Pryty Women)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB  absent
 GENTLY BORN ZEIT - 27.10.2009
(Gently Born Michigan - Gently Born Forever With You)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CAC
 Champion class    
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL TITÁN - 27.02.2009
(Hejõligeti Attaché - Dáriusz Brill Pryty Women)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
 IRRA NERGAL - 29.05.2008
(Alter Ego Nergal - Urania Nergal)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Baby class - female    
 CAGIC VOM MECKLENBURGER LAND - 22.05.2011
(Irra Nergal - Bagic vom Mecklenburger Land)
 very promising 2.  very promising 1.
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL WENDY "LULU" - 25.04.2011
(Balkan Express Sebastian Hogar - Dariusz Brill Sheila)
 very promising 1.  absent
 Junior class    
 GENTLY BORN RUNAWAY RUSH - 06.04.2010
(Gently Born Old Vic - Gently Born Kisu)
 exc1., HPJ  exc.1., HPJ
 Intermediate class    
 GO GO GIRL VON DER FORTUNA RANCH - 17.03.2010
(Irra Nergal - Fekete Kratos Night Lady)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB  exc.1., CAC, CACIB, HDGY?
 Open class    
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL TIFFANI - 27.02.2009
(Hejõligeti Attaché - Dáriusz Brill Pryty Women)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.1., CAC
 Working class    
 BAGIC VOM MECKLENBURGER LAND - 02.08.2007
(Missing Ravel - Magic vom Lewox)
 exc.1., CAC  exc.2., Res.CAC
 SAVALI INFINITY POWER - 28.12.2007.
(Savali Meulen Keudzh - Gloris Choice for Savali)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Champion class    
 DÁRIUSZ BRILL SHEILA - 04.07.2007
(Gently Born Rolex - Dáriusz Brill Number One "Pizsi")
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  exc.2., Res.CAC
 FELISSION KELADOR - 20.02.2009.
(Terco De Pichera - Reward for Love Wind of Dream)
 exc.2., Res.CAC  exc.1., CAC



24 September 2011 Stockerau ÖSPK Club Show

Judge
Eva Bruspersky - A


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Intermediate class  
 RALPH SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE - 01.04.2010
(Spencer Tracy Vaz von Portenschlag - Unbelievable Usa ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CACA
 Open class  
 LIMIT ALARM BESKYD - 19.08.2009
(Spencer Tracy Vaz von Portenschlag - Elegant Eunice Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CACA
 Puppy class - female  
 MEMORY TOUCH OF KILAU - 16.02.2011
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Zar - Laura)
very promising 1, Best Puppy, Puppy BIS 
 Open class  
 OMBRETTA DEI FOLLETTI GRIGI - 04.11.2009
(Ravel vom Achterplatzchen - Hejgreymagic dei Folletti Grigi)
 exc.1., CACA
 Champion class  
 CHIARA IMPRESE - 24.03.2009
(Dronas Jules Verne - Héra Imprese)
 v.g. 2.
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CACA, Club Winner, BOB 



16-17th July 2011 Double CACIB
Szombathely (H) - Oberwart (A)
Judge
Antonio Jose Amaral - P - Wolfgang Wiedorn - A


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior class - male  Szombathely  Oberwart
 TOP TARGET SHARK A FINTA F - 18.06.2010
(Mohner's Titan - Top Target Family Jewel)
 -  exc.1. -
 Intermediate class    
 AVE CONCORDE KONTRAPUNKT - 13.03.2010
(Ave Concorde Toreador - Ave Concorde Yava)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB  -
 Champion class    
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB,
BOG, Res.BOD
 -
 KEYNOTE'S QUINT TROMBONE - 24.10.2005
(Casso's Jalabert - Keynote's Marching Trombone)
 -  absent
 Baby class - female    
 BLITHE SPIRIT OF DAIQUINCY - 26.01.2011
(Kacper Gagatek - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
very promising 1., Best Baby   -
 MEMORY TOUCH OF KILAU - 16.02.2011
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Zar - Laura)
very promising 2.  -
 Junior class    
 FELICJA ELITESSE - 19.03.2010
(Epoha Kurabo Esenin - Tolerant Tessi ze Zahrabske)
 -  exc.1. -
 Open class    
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOS  exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB
 AULERCO MILDRED - 06.07.2009
(Aulerco Ahti - Mihan Hapsivita)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB  -
 ANASTASIE AUDRY A FINTA F MORAVIA - 19.03.2009
(Barren Macadamian - Finta F Alarm Beskyd)
 -  exc.2., Res.CACA, Res.CACIB
 Champion class    
 AULERCO MILDRED - 06.07.2009
(Aulerco Ahti - Mihan Hapsivita)
 -  exc.1. -
 Veteran class    
 TOLERANGT TESSI ZE ZAHRABSKE - 11.10.2002
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Huge Harriet ze Zahrabske)
-   exc.1., CACA, Best Veteran



28 May 2011 Szekesfehervar CACIB

Judge
Dr. Vadócz Éva - H


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior class - male  
 AVE CONCORDE KONTRAPUNKT - 13.03.2010
(Ave Concorde Toreador - Ave Concorde Yava)
 exc.1., HPJ, Best Junior
 Intermediate class  
 KHAN VON FRANKEN - 09.05.2009
(Nesco-Famous vd. Fischer-Meute - Graefin von Franken)
 exc.1., CAC
 Open class  
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOB
 Champion class  
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR PROMETHEUSZ - 05.08.2008
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Ramses - Indian Summer The Bearded of Nedeljkov)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Baby class - female  
 BLITHE SPIRIT OF DAIQUINCY - 26.01.2011
(Kacper Gagatek - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
very promising, Best Baby 
 Intermediate class  
 AULERCO MILDRED - 06.07.2009
(Aulerco Ahti - Mihan Hapsivita)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Open class  
 JAUNTY JILL ALARM BESKYD - 15.09.2008
(Dronas Jules Verne - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, BOS



22 May 2011 Salzburg CACIB - Austria

Judge
Erwin Deutscher (Austria)


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Open class  
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOB
 Champion class  
 AVE CONCORDE PREMIER - 24.02.2008
(Oakwood Cortaillod Shooner - Ave Concorde Yava)
 exc.1., CACA, Res.CACIB
 Open class  
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2., Res.CACA, Res.CACIB
 MASAAL ORCHIDEA-PS - 08.05.2009
(Stahlkrieger's Jason Legend - Mayday Grand Calvera)
 exc.1., CACA, CACIB, BOS



20 February 2011 Presov (Kosice) CACIB - Slovakia

Judge
Bo Skalin (Sweden)


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Junior class - male  
 DUN LAOGHAIRE GLORIA LEONES - 24.02.2010
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Infinity Pepper Grand Calvera)
 exc.1., CAJC
 Intermediate class  
 ARMANI POSLEDNÍ SKAUT - 23.04.2009
(Mohner's Peppermill - Brooke Bogy Fortuna Moravia)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 LIMIT ALARM BESKYD - 19.08.2009
(Spencer Tracy Vaz von Portenschlag - Elegant Eunice Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC
 Open class  
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, East Winner, BOB,
Res.Best of Group
 Champion class  
 SPENCER TRACY VAZ VON PORTENSCHLAG - 03.12.2006
(Vincent de Barbas Blancas - Azul Uli von Berardi)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Intermediate class  
 LOLITTA ALARM BESKYD - 19.08.2009
(Spencer Tracy Vaz von Portenschlag - Elegant Eunice Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, East Winner
 Open class  
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 ENIGMA EXPERIENCE FORTUNA MORAVIA - 24.03.2009
(Mohner's Peppermill - Able Abigail Fortuna Moravia)
 very good
 Champion class  
 HYAZINTTI MIHAN - 21.04.2006
(Mihan Fagotti - SilverStyle Agatha Christie)
 exc.1., CAC
 GREY TETIS JAROSLAVNA SK.CH. - 21.01.2008
(Grey Tetis Uliss - Trels Sofia Kievskaya)
 exc.2., Res.CAC



19 February 2011 Rzeszow CACIB - Poland

Judge
Javier Sanchez Fernandez (Esp)


Standard Schnauzer pepper-salt / Mittelschnauzer pfeffer-salz
 Intermediate class - male  
 ARMANI POSLEDNÍ SKAUT - 23.04.2009
(Mohner's Peppermill - Brooke Bogy Fortuna Moravia)
 exc.2.
 LORAN BARBE LA GRIS - 23.10.2009
(Nois Epoha Rockfeller - Garmonia Diente De Leon Barbe La Gris)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 Open class  
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, Best Male, BOB
 Junior class - female  
 GRAND SEN FCI EMMA - 08.12.2009
(Luca-Ymke vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Grand Sen FCI Anais)
 exc.1., Best Junior
 SALSA GAGATEK - 16.02.2010
(Prompt Panther ze Zahrabske - Ankor Kurazh Orionabellatrix)
 very good 2.
 Intermediate class  
 DAFNE GRAND SEN - 29.09.2009
(Ablazer Fire Light My Life - Sen-Zhermen Matritsa)
 exc.1., CAC
 Open class  
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, Best Female
 KOLETA WLOCHATA FERAJA - 19.01.2009
(Kacper Gagatek - Metis Trytonowy Ksiezyc)
 very good 2.
 Champion class  
 GRAND SEN FCI ANAIS ICH. - 21.04.2006
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Sen-Zhermen Matritsa)
 exc.1., CAC, Res.CACIB
 GREY TETIS JAROSLAVNA SK.CH. - 21.01.2008
(Grey Tetis Uliss - Trels Sofia Kievskaya)
 exc.2.