11th November 2006 World Dog Show - Poznan

Judge
Male - Piotr Krol - Pl
Bitch - Jacques Le Magnan - F


Free Photo and Video by myphotoalbum.com

 Puppy Class - Male  
 AKSEL ZNAD SLAWNEGO JEZIORA - 27.02.2006.
(Umberto Max Sentyment - Beta z M-4)
 v.p.2.
 ALOSZA GRAND-SEN - 21.04.2006.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Sen-Zhermen Matritsa)
 v.p.3.
 GRAND-SEN AZAR - 21.04.2006.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Sen-Zhermen Matritsa)
 v.p.1.
Puppy World Winner
 Junior Class  
 ASHU FA-MA - 01.09.2005.
(Szwagier Kolaska z Jamna - Cytra Ja-Fa)
 excellent
 VELVET DANDY'S BILLY NAME - 31.10.2005.
(Stahlkrieger Jason's Legacy - Zerica Nancy av Serjas)
exc.1.
Junior World Winner
 ALARM BESKYD DARE DANDY - 23.11.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Loving Lincy ze Zahrabske)
 exc.3.
 NAVIGATOR POGNOS - 29.08.2005.
(Asgard Nathan Hale - Pognos Jetta)
 good
 AVE CONCORDE REMAKE - 08.12.2005.
(Maxandr-Elvi's Goliath - Ave Concorde Fantazia)
 exc.2.
 NOIS EPOHA ROCKEFELLER - 03.02.2006.
(Stahlkriegers Magnum Force - Nois Epoha Jasna)
 exc.4.
 AULERCO RURIK - 28.05.2005.
(Aulerco Osama - Consuelo)
 excellent
 SUPER MY LOVE DON HAN - 14.06.2005.
(Grey Greta - Grace Kelly Pik Pari)
 very good
 Intermediate Class  
 ALKO PUEBLO - 22.01.2005.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Hesia Yapi Pik Pari)
 excellent
 INVIDIA DIOS ATTIMO VERITA - 22.06.2005.
(Maxandr-Elvi's Goliath - Una Viola D'Argenta)
 exc.2.
 CORYS ZIELONA HAJDA - 12.03.2005.
(Katahdin Iroclad - Jaksa Asesor)
 very good
 DRAGION SIEMOWIT - 01.03.2005.
(Solo Samo Szczescie - Joliesse z Ostrowka)
 very good
 EUROSTANDART ANKOR KURAZH - 14.01.2005.
(Chivas Grand Calvera - Ave Concorde Primavera)
 exc.3.
 OLIGARH SEN-ZHERMEN - 18.02.2005.
(Sen-Zhermen Geroin - Sen-Zhermen Evrazia)
 excellent
 FOX SON POSEIDON - 17.03.2005.
(Ceis Gri Seil - Foks Son Hi-Fi)
 exc.4.
 GREY TETIS ROYAL ROOMER - 13.02.2005.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Bebi Eldzh Hope)
 excellent
 MOHNER'S XAVIER - 18.02.2005.
(Jetaime Talhi Majorforce - Mohner's Outsider in Space)
 exc.1., CWC,
Res.CACIB
 Open Class  
 AL-LADYN RETMAN - 07.11.2003.
(Basko Dor-Hal - Sonata z Jamna)
 excellent
 VELVET DANDY'S BEN DEVIS - 16.02.2001.
(Perico av Serjas - Bezuela de Verorich)
 exc.1., CWC
 CEKIN SIEMOWIT - 14.02.2003.
(Solo Samo Szszescie - Joliesse z Ostrowka)
 very good
 JANDY MAY ELDZH HOPE - 26.08.2004.
(Top Target Best Choice - Femida Rattler Bart)
 excellent
 DUNKAN ELDZH HOPE - 16.09.2004.
(Top Target Best Choice - Femida Rattler Bart)
 excellent
 ENDEMIT OD KOBYLIHO POTOKA - 05.03.2004.
(Zorba Calvera av Serjas - Coronella od Kobyliho Potoka)
 excellent
 TOP TARGET FANDORIN - 07.02.2005.
(Top Target Paragon - Top Target Felichita)
 excellent
 GEORGE PUNTA ARENAS - 31.03.2004.
(Dante Punta Arenas - Magic Maribel ze Zahrabske)
 very good
 AMOR DI SCHNAUZER GREAT EXPECTATIONS - 06.03.2001.
(Best Wishes Wag Your Tail - Cinnamon Spice Girl)
 excellent
 AMOR DI SCHNAUZER LUPUS IN FABULA - 20.07.2003.
(Cantos Jan Say - Arabesque Chocolate Eyes)
 excellent
 DRONAS OTELLO - 20.12.2003.
(Jetaime Talhi Nesting - Dronas Happy Case)
 exc.4.
 RED CLOUD DE LOS VALIENTES - 12.06.2004.
(Arturo de Camelot - Fidji de Los Vaélientes)
 absence
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER ROCK' AND ROLL - 02.07.2004.
(Gloris Eliot - Táncoslábú Silver Oxana)
 excellent
 MOHNER'S TITAN 29.07.2003.
(Felice di Steven - Mohner's Outsider in Space)
 exc.2.
 VANDEIK SERIX GERSTOG - 12.06.2000.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Yutlen Adelina Uncas)
 excellent
 ARGENTA'S WARRICK - 19.11.2004.
(Centara Outback Jack - Keytone's Shouting Argenta Trombone)
 excellent
 VELVET DANDY'S WORLD WIDE WEB - 27.02.2005.
(Asgard Nathan Hale - Velvet Dandy's de la Soul)
 exc.3.
 TRELS ZIGFRIDGELIS - 22.08.2004.
(Chivas Grand Calvera - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 excellent
 Champion Class  
 ABIS OD KIELISZKA - 23.05.2003.
(Katahdin Ironclad - Elza z Nurtu Stobrawy)
 excellent
 AILE' PS - 29.06.2004.
(Blow Like the Wind - Medrie's American Dream)
 absence
 ARGUS GRAND FAVOIRIT - 13.05.2001.
(Gloris Favorit - High Quality Grand Calvera)
 excellent
 BLOW LIKE THE WIND - 25.12.1999.
(Against the Wind Once More - Astra)
 absence
 CHIVAS GRAND CALVERA - 02.04.2003.
(Casso's Jalabert - Mohner's Outlaw)
 exc.1., CWC, CACIB, BOB
World Winner
 ERVIN ZE VSACKYCH LUHU - 09.05.2003.
(Artu - Brixa ze Vsackych Luhu)
 excellent
 GREY TETIS EUROPEAN TOP STYLE - 30.06.2001.
(Grey Tetis Vinny Puhe - Grey Tetis West Lady)
 exc.4.
 MÖLLERHAUS FIT FOR FIGHT - 02.05.2003.
(Padre-Ziezo vd. Vanenblickhoeve - Möllerhaus Marlene)
 excellent
 FOCUS AMMA - 27.07.2003.
(Ave Concorde Idol - Beza Amma)
 absence
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR GAMMA "MERA TEAM" - 13.09.1994.
(Gino vd. Goliathhöhe - Somlyóhegyi Kormos Nanni-Sissi)
 excellent
 GARVARD GRANDIOSO BARBE LA GRIS - 03.04.2004.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Kristel's Scarlet)
 excellent
 RUFUS HURRICANE - 18.09.2003.
(Love is a Risky Business - Rufus Esmeralda)
 excellent
 DRONAS INSPEKTOR REX - 23.02.2003.
(Dronas Mister Iks - Dronas Ivetta)
 exc.3.
 RUS TOP RATE IVAN GROZNIY - 12.07.2002.
(Asronishinsilverwarrior - Canta Seyli)
 excellent
 TRELS JAKOBINETSGELIS - 02.03.2003.
(Trels Esquire Frederick - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 excellent
 ARGENTA'S LOJTNANT LOKE - 16.01.2000.
(Geistvoll Voltaire - Agenta's Xanthia)
 excellent
 METALLIC VENIAMIN - 15.07.2002.
(Gloris Do-All - Konsuella)
 excellent
 AVE CONCORDE MONT-BLANC - 11.10.1999.
(Je T'aime vd. Goliathhöhe - Mystique Concorde)
 excellent
 ASGARD NATAHN HALE - 28.08.2002.
(Gaudeamus Graf Purple - Asgard Fawr Princess)
 excellent
 TOP TARGET PARAGON - 29.10.2000.
(Maxanrd Elvi's Goliath - Top Target Sky Rocket)
 exc.2.
 SAMI VOM SCHLOSS LETITIA - 29.03.2003.
Aramis vom Schloss Leitia - Kingley Kiara ze Zahrabske)
 absence
 SATIR ZNAD ILANKI - 01.06.2003.
(Prompt Panther ze Zahrabske - Sarabanda z Jamna)
 absence
 MOHNER'S SIGURD VON HOLGER - 16.05.2003.
(Dan-Esch Blackthorne - Viacirka's Bloody Blooming Bloppy)
 very good
 KRISTEL'S SIMON - 06.05.2000.
(Bierni-Elzon-Eswer - Kristel's Stesi)
 absence
 SZWAGIER KOLASKA Z JAMNA - 04.01.2001.
(Ave Concorde Losk - Mina z Jamna)
 excellent
 ARGENTA'S TOLSTOY - 07.01.2004.
(Aregenta's Yeoman Yankee - Von Roth's Fanfare)
 excellent
 UMBERTO MAX SENTYMENT - 21.10.2002.
(Jambo Jet Jagiellonia - Aira od Kobyliho Potoka)
 excellent
 Veteran Class  
 DANTE PUNTA ARENAS - 08.10.1996.
(Lars Wisant - Agata Ber Kas)
 exc.3.
 GREY EGRETA - 05.02.1996.
(Daff Ag-Raf - Figa Egreta)
 exc.4.
 DRONAS MISTER IKS - 27.05.1997.
(Ambassador - Dronas Kapriz - Kapriz Dronas Gladis)
 exc.1.
Veteran World Winner
 OBOL Z JAMNA - 09.10.1998.
(Solo Samo Szczescie - Ali Baba Mamona z Jamna)
 exc.2.
 .  .
 Puppy Class - Bitch  
 GRAND-SEN ANAIS - 21.04.2006.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Sen-Zhermen Matritsa)
 v.p.2.
 GADU-GADU Z CZARTOWEGO POLA - 15.03.2006.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Trele Morlene z Jamna)
 v.p.1.
Puppy World Winner
 MOHNER'S ZIP-CODE - 20.02.2006.
(Jetaime Talhi Majorforce - Mohner's Spicy)
 absence
 Junior Class  
 INVIDIA DIOS APPLAUSO PER MIO - 22.06.2005.
(Maxandr Elvi's Goliath - Una Viola D'Argenta)
 exc.3.
 CINDI OD KIELISZKA - 01.09.2005.
(Dante Punta Arenas - Elza za Nutru Stobrawy)
 very good
 DAINTY DESIRE ALARM BESKYD - 23.11.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Loving Lincy ze Zahrabske)
 very good
 DELTA HAKAVIK - 02.02.2006.
(Argus Grand Favorit - Agawa Hakavik)
 absence
 FORCEFUL FANTAGIRO ZE ZAHRABSKE - 20.11.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Unbelievable Usa ze Zahrabske)
 very good
 GARLETT JARNI KVET - 18.08.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Doriana Jandi Kvet)
 good
 VELVET DANDY'S INGRID SUPERSTAR - 31.10.2005.
(Stahlkrieger Jason's Legacy - Zerica Nancy av Serjas)
 absence
 REVENSTAM'S IZZY - 13.09.2005.
(Asgard Nathan Hale - Bouzer's Micra)
 excellent
 MISS MIRACLE GRAND CALVERA - 17.05.2005.
(Jetaime Talhi Majorforce - Mohner's Outlaw)
 exc.4.
 MÜCKE VOM WILDEN WUFF - 29.10.2005.
(Caro-Mio v. Fidibus - Grace Kelly Pik-Pari)
 good
 SAMBA MY LOVE DON-HAN - 14.06.2005.
(Grey Egreta - Grace Kelly Pik-Pari)
 good
 AULERCO SMILLA - 19.10.2005.
(Lugano vd. Artlandroute - Tosca)
 exc.2.
 ARGENTA'S YOLINE - 19.10.2005.
(Centara Outback Jack - Argenta's Roxanne)
 exc.1.
Junior World Winner
 Intermediate Class  
 ARIZONA DREAM ALASKA - 31.03.2005.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Bona Enbar)
 very good
 ALBA ASTRA ELITESSE - 14.11.2004.
(Lancelot Zbojecka Saga - Tolerant Tessie ze Zahrabske)
 absence
 BACCARA ELITESSE ZBOJECKA SAGA) - 11.05.2005.
(Umberto Max Sentiment - Zadra Wesoly Brodacz)
 excellent
 DAIQUINCY-DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 24.01.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Perfect Penelope ze Zahrabske)
 exc.2., Res.CACIB
 CAUDATUS DONATELLA VERSACE - 09.07.2005.
(Eia's Comme - Argenta's Qayenne)
 very good
 DONNA CHIQUITA IVANOVNA BALTIJA - 06.04.2005.
(Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozniy -Bazooka-Jazz Sting Baltija)
 exc.3.
 TOP TARGET FAMILY JEWEL - 07.02.2005.
(Top Target Paragon - Top Target Felichita)
 exc.1., CWC, CACIB
World Winner
 FERDINAN LIA SEN-ZHERMEN - 25.01.2005.
(Benamor de Verorich - Ferdinan Jazetta)
 excellent
 NESRAVNENNA MOYA DLJA ZIK SANDERS - 11.04.2005.
(Maxandr Elvi's Goliath - Zik SandersSun Ray)
 exc.4.
 AMOR DI SCHNAUZER OPERAPRIMA - 13.11.2004.
(Artu-ps - Arabsqueschocolateeyes)
 excellent
 GREY TETIS PRINCESSA - 17.12.2004.
(Grey Tetis Vinny Puhe - Grey Tetis Zoya)
 excellent
 GREY TETIS RUSSIAN REVOLUTION - 13.02.2005.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Bebi Eldzh Hope)
 excellent
 SZARKA MY LOVE DON HAN - 14.06.2005.
(Grey Egreta - Grace Kelly Pik-Pari)
 very good
 VISTA HARMONIJA - 22.02.2005.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Osme Univer Silu Elvas)
 good
 VOLTA HARMONIJA - 22.02.2005.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Osme Univer Silu Elvas)
 excellent
 Open Class  
 TRELS ALEXANDRIA - 07.06.2003.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Trels Bonbon)
 excellent
 BEBI OD KIELISZKA - 05.07.2004.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Elza z Nurtu Stobrawy)
 excellent
 BLUE MOON ALARM BESKYD - 28.08.2004.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Loving Lincy ze Zahrabske)
 excellent
 BRITLE BAMBI ALARM BESKYD - 28.08.2004.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Loving Lincy ze Zahrabske)
 exc.4.
 INDIRA'S CLEOPATRA - 21.10.2002.
(Dante Punta Arenas - Argenta's Chelsey)
 excellent
 ANKOR KURAZH DOMINANTA - 07.07.2004.
(Tonny - Ave Concorde Lakme)
 excellent
 VELVET DANDY'S DOT COM - 27.02.2005.
(Asgard Nathan Hale - Velvet Dandy's De la Soul)
 excellent
 MÖLLERHAUS FAMILY FORTUNE - 02.05.2003.
(Padre-Ziezo vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Möllerhaus Marlene)
 excellent
 FINEZJA Z CZARTOWEGO POLA - 06.17.2004.
(Rus Noel Kavaler - Trele Morlene z Jamna)
 excellent
 MISKOLC GYÖNGYE ICY - 03.08.2002.
(Follow Fabrio ze Zahrabske - Miskolc Göngye Heni)
 exc.1., CWC
 INFINITY PEPPER GRAND CALVERA - 17.07.2003.
(Felcie di Steven - Haaf Pepper Grand Calvera)
 excellent
 LADY HALCON DE LOS VALIENTES - 01.11.2002.
(Flavio Petronia de Los Valientes - Telma de Los Valientes)
 absence
 LISI TORQUEST - 17.02.2001.
(Lars Wisant - Bajadera z Kujawskiego Zagonu)
 excellent
 GREY TETIS NEW VICTORY - 20.05.2004.
(Baron Koring - Tetis European Top Model)
 exc.2.
 AMOR DI SCHNAUZER NINFA DIVINA - 20.06.2004.
Cantos Jan Say - Edwina Gustaf)
 good
 PANNA MANIA Z JAMNA - 15.10.1999.
(Dante Punta Arenas - Baba z Jamna)
 absence
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER PATTY - 18.09.2003.
Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Táncoslábú Silver Hera)
 excellent
 KATAHDIN SILVER GULL - 11.09.2004.
(Easy Rider von Roth's - Katahdin Perfect Storm)
 absence
 RUS TOP RATE ULTRACHICK FOKS SON - 20.08.2004.
(Ivan Mazor - Canta Seyli)
 excellent
 RUS TOP RATE ULTRASONIC - 20.08.2004.
(Ivan Mazor - Canta Seyli)
 excellent
 ARGENTA'S UNDINE - 11.08.2004.
(Felice di Steven - Argenta's Octavia)
 
 RUS TOP RATE UNIQUE - 20.08.2004.
(Ivan Mazor - Canta Ceyli)
 exc.3.
 TRELS ZIGLINDAGELIS - 22.08.2004.
(Chivas Grand Calvera - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 excellent
 Champion Class  
 MEDRIE'S AMERICAN DREAM - 25.06.2002.
(Medries Shadow di Casa Netzer - Skansen's Amie of Medrie)
 absence
 ANKOR KURAZH BARKAROLLA - 10.04.2003.
(Bandito - Ave Concorde Lakme)
 excellent
 TRELS BRILLIANS - 26.06.2003.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Gloris Elit)
 excellent
 DOXA ALOJAND - 06.11.2002.
(Nemo z Strasznej Kamienicy - Heidi Egreta)
 excellent
 VON ROTH'S FANFARE - 09.03.2001.
(Centara Canicula Derondo - Von Roth's Valkyrie)
 exc.2.
 FIONA PUNTA ARENAS - 15.09.2002.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Panna Mania z Jamna)
 excellent
 GRACE KELLY PIK PARI - 28.03.2002.
(Katahdin Ironclad - Japonka Sopol Pik Pari)
 excellent
 GREY TETIS ZOYA - 15.01.2002.
(Mihan Kesayontaika - Gloris Ennigma Gredzi)
 excellent
 MIHAN HAPSIVITA - 29.03.2004.
(Mihan Fagotti - Silver Style Agatha Christie)
 excellent
 HESIA YAPI PIK PARI - 25.05.2001.
(Tiger Chapiro - Japonka Sopol Pik Pari)
 exc.4.
 MIHAN HYAZINTTI - 29.03.2004.
(Mihan Fagotti - Silver Style Agatha Christie)
 excellent
 SEN-ZHERMEN MATRITSA - 20.03.2004.
(Top Target Best Choice - Sen-Zhermen Galaktika)
 excellent
 VICTORY METALIC GREY - 17.09.2003.
(Fidzherald Igels Steis - Jetaime Talhi Insanta Victory)
 excellent
OSME UNIVER SILU ELFAS - 15.09.2002.
(Top Target Univer Boruzele - Tema is Ruku)
 exc.3.
 PERFECT PENELOPE ZE ZAHRABSKE - 24.01.2002.
(Benamor de Verorich - Bria ze Zahrabske)
 excellent
 SEN-ZHERMEN ZARNITSA - 25.04.2002.
(Mihan Kesayontaika - Nissandra)
 absence
 SONATA Z JAMNA - 04.01.2001.
(Ave Concorde Losk - Mina z Jamna)
 absence
SYMPHATIC SISSI ZE ZAHRABSKE - 07.07.2002.
(Casanova Kid Odivane - Great Goldisis ze Zahrabske)
 excellent
 TRELE MORLENE Z JAMNA - 09.05.2001.
(Argenta's Lojtnant Loke - Baba z Jamna)
 exc.1., CWC
 UNA VIOLA D'ARGENTA - 10.06.2002.
(Bandito - Abi Forvard Ezhevita)
 excellent
 TRELS ZIGRUNAGELIS - 22.08.2004.
(Chivas Grand Calvera - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 excellent
 ZULA POLONIA MAJOR - 17.04.2002.
(Jambo Jet Jagiellonia - Flora Chatka Brodacza)
 excellent
 Veteran Class  
 BEZA AMMA - 24.04.1997.
(Mars Amicus Cezarus - Delta Escada)
 exc.2.
 ARGENTA'S DULCINEA - 28.03.1997.
(Koen-Afra vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Argenta's Xanthia)
 exc.3.
 TRELS GERHILDAGELIS - 21.04.1997.
(Jandumin Xeros - Gelis Brunhilda Trels)
 exc.1.
Veteran World Winner
 PUMA TAMERLAN - 22.08.1995.
(Lars Wisant - Szanta Szebeka)
 absence
 GREY TETIS WEST LADY - 06.11.1997.
(Swedeline's First Big Scoop v. Star - Gloris Enigma Gredzi)
 exc.4.

Free Photo and Video by myphotoalbum.com


Copyright 2007-2008 Daiquincy Standard Schnauzers
www.daiquincy.eu - All Rights Reserved