10th October 2009 World Dog Show - Bratislava

Judge
Males - Garach Domech Angel - Esp
Females - Zeljka Fon Zidar - Slo

Photos coming soon...
Free Photo and Video by myphotoalbum.com


p/s standard schnauzer

 Puppy class - Male  
 AROUND THE CLOCK OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009.
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 very promising 1., Puppy World Winner'09
 TOP TARGET ZORRO - 08.03.2009.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Top Target Family Jewel)
 promising
 ZIK SANDERS ROLLS ROYCE SILVER - 24.01.2009.
(Top Target Unison - Nesravnennaya Moya Dlja Zik Sanders)
 promising
 Junior class  
 AULERCO MIHAN FORSKOTTI - 13.04.2008.
(Ch.Mihan Kuuntaika - Ch.Mihan Hapsivita)
 absence
 AVE CONCORDE TOREADOR - 05.06.2008.
(Oakwood Cortaillod Schooner - Ave Concorde Fantazia)
 excellent
 DEVIL INSIDE - 22.11.2008.
(ADS Rikkitikkitavi - Crunchkin)
 absence
 IMPULS ALARM BESKYD - 11.09.2008.(Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Loving Lincy ze Zahrabske)  excellent 2.
 JCH.LOVEBOY SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE - 28.05.2008.
(Ch.Ablazer Fire Light My Life - Ich.Unbeliveable Usa ze Zahrabske)
 excellent 4.
 JOYFUL JAWAR ALARM BESKYD - 15.09.2008.
(Dronas Jules Verne - Brittle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., Junior World Winner'09
 MOHNER'S EPO EFFECT - 07.08.2008.
(Bardwoods Black Jack - Mohner's Spicy)
 excellent 3.
 VIKING PEPPER GRAND CALVERA - 07.07.2008.
(Fletcher Chapiro - Grey Tetis New Victory)
 excellent
 Intermediate class  
 ANKOR KURAZH ORION RIGEL - 08.01.2008.
(Ankor Kurazh Eley - Ankor Kurazh Barkarolla)
 very good
 AVE CONCORDE PEARL - 24.02.2008.
(Oakwood Cortaillod Schconer - Ave Concorde Yava)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 AVE CONCORDE PREMIER - 24.02.2008.
(Oakwood Cortaillod Schconer - Ave Concorde Yava)
 very good
 EVAN BARBE LA GRIS - 21.12.2007.
(Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozniy - Garmonia Diete De Leon Barbe Gris)
 excellent 3.
 GRAND SEN ARON - 11.01.2008.
(Grand Sen Azar - Doxa Hakavik)
 exc.1., CAC
 GREY TETIS JUPITER - 05.11.2007.
(Gaudeamus Graf Purple - Jolly Music Grand Calvera)
 excellent 4.
 TRELS SHERI GREY SAIMON - 29.10.2007.
(Grey Tetis Saymon Berry - Trels Princessagelis)
 very good
 Open class  
 AULERCO DIPLOMAATTI - 20.10.2007.
(Mihan yostavahurmos - Giaele)
 absence
 BOSS GRAND SEN - 17.08.2007.
(Vieniamin Metallic - Sen-Zhermen Metritsa)
 excellent
 BRANDO GRAND SEN - 17.08.2007.
(Vieniamin Metallic - Sen-Zhermen Metritsa)
 very good
 DR. PEPPER BOHEMIA TOP STAR - 06.07.2007.
(Zorba Calvera av Serjas - Crazy Comedy Bohemia Top Star)
 very good
 DRONAS JULES VERNE - 31.03.2007.
(Dronas Inspector Rex - Dronas Odilia)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB, Vice World Winner
 DRONAS RINALDO RIENZI - 23.03.2004.
(Dronas Jean Paul Gaultier - Berrimor Bavaria)
 excellent 3.
 DRONAS ZIGFRID REY - 23.05.2007.
(Dronas Inspektor Rex - Berrimor Baltika)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, World Winner'09, BOB
 EPOHA KURABO ESENIN - 23.06.2007.
(Nois Epoha Rockfeller - Undina Walky)
 excellent
 HAGEN Z CZARTOWEGO POLA - 13.04.2007.
(Top Target Fandorin - Finezja Z Czartowego Pola)
 absence
 TOP TARGET NATIONAL PRIDE - 16.04.2007.
(Casso's Jalabert - Top Target Felichita)
 excellent 4.
 TRELS HEMINGWAYGELIS - 10.07.2007.
(Trels Esquire Frederick - Trels Ziglindagelis)
 very good
 WUSTEFUCHS CRANBERRY MESA - 08.08.2007.
(Asgard Navigator Wustefuchs - Asgard Mesa Mist Wuchsf.)
 excellent
 Champion class  
 AULERCO AHTI - 30.03.2007.
(Ch.Mihan Resonaattori - Ch.Consuela)
 excellent
 BIL GATES PILSNER TOP - 23.01.2006.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Zar - Alissa Rezlark)
 very good
 CH AVE CONCORDE YAVOR - 02.08.2006.
(Maxandr-Elvi's Goliath - Ave Concorde Yava)
 excellent 3.
 CH CHIVAS GRAND CALVERA - 02.04.2003.
(Casso's Jalabert - Mohner's Outlaw)
 very good
 CH EXCLUSIVE EATON ALARM BESKYD - 16.05.2006.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 very good
 CH FOKS SON POSEIDON - 17.03.2005.
(Cei Cri Seyl - Foks Son Hi-Fi)
 absence
 CH GRAND SEN AZAR - 21.04.2006.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Shen Zhermen Matritsa)
 excellent 4.
 CH HASSAN IMPRESE - 31.05.2006.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Siber - Greis Imprese)
 absence
 CH MOHNER'S PEPPERMILL - 13.03.2003.
(Halcyon's Keroyac - Viacirka's Bloody Bloming Bloop)
 excellent
 CH RUFUS HURRICANE - 18.09.2003.
(Love Is A Risky Business - Rufus Esmeralda)
 excellent
 CH SIR QASPAR VOM ACHTERPLATZCHEN - 26.12.2006.
(Quaspar vom Achterplatzchen - Argenta's Prima Primadonna)
 excellent
 CH SPENCER TRACY VAZ VON PORTENSCHLAG - 03.12.2006.
(Vincente De Barbas Biancas - Azuli Uli Von Berardi)
 excellent
 CH TRELS JACOBINETSGELIS - 02.03.2003.
(Trels Esquire Frederick - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 excellent
CH TRELS MEISTERSINGER BRUNOGELIS - 27.03.2006.
(Metallic Veniamin - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 excellent
 DANY MAY ELDZH HOPE - 16.09.2004.
(Top Target Best Choice - Femida Rattler Bart)
 excellent
 EVERGEEN ALARM BESKYD - 16.05.2006.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.1., CAC
 ICH DRONAS INSPECTOR REX - 23.02.2003.
(Dronas Mister Iks - Dronas Iveta)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 ICH ENDEMIT OD KOBYLIHO POTOKA - 05.03.2004.
(Zorba Calvera od Serjas - Coronella od Kobyliho Potoka)
 excellent
 Veteran class  
 CH BLOW LIKE THE WIND - 25.11.1999.
(Against the Wind Once More - Astra)
 excellent
 GREATEXPECTATIONS - 06.03.2001.
(Best Wishes Wag Your Tail - Cinnamon Spice Girls)
 excellent 3.
 ICH ARGUS GRAND FAVORIT - 13.05.2001.
(Gloris Favorit - High Quality Grand Calvera)
 excellent 4.
 ICH GREY TETIS EUROPEAN TOP STYLE - 30.06.2001.
(Grey Tetis Vinny Puhe - Grey Tetis West Lady)
 excellent 2.
 ICH TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER DOUGLAS - 29.12.1997.
(Benn Z Hokaru Cs - Ezüst Újpest Aida)
 exc.1., CAC, Veteran World Winner'09
 METALLIC AMBASSADOR - 05.05.2001.
(Sting Fain Monstr - Konsuella)
 excellent
 TOP TARGET UNISON - 21.11.1999.
(Gloris Bashmills - Santa Kniris Grum Midnight Lace)
 excellent
 Puppy class - female  
 ALL THAT MAGIC OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009.
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 very promising 3.
 ANASTASIOAE AUDRY A FINTA F MORAVIA - 19.03.2009.
(Barren Macadaiman - Finta F Alarm Beskyd)
 very promising 4.
 APPLE PIE OF DAIQUINCY - 19.01.2009.
(Melvin-Anna vd. Vanenblikhoeve - Daiquincy-Dream ze Zahrabske)
 very promising 2.
 GAUDEAMUS AURORA-PINK - 17.01.2009.
(Melvin-Anna vd Vanenblikhoeve - Gaudeamus Lumina)
 very promising
 KONKURENCE ALARM BESKYD - 06.02.2009.
(Azar Grand Sen - Comely Casiopea Alarm Beskyd)
 very promising 1., Puppy World Winner'09, Best Puppy
 Junior class  
 AVE CONCORDE TOP MODEL - 05.06.2008.
(Oakwood Cortaillod Schooner - Ave Concorde Fantasia)
 exc.1., CAJC, Junior World Winner'09, Best Junior
 BONETTA DETTA Z ROMORU - 17.07.2008.
(Mohner's Peppermill - Genny Lee Imprese)
 excellent
 DIXIE DU DOMAINE DES ROCAILLES - 21.12.2008.
(Challenger Chorizo ze Zahrabske - Jetaime Talhi You My Soul)
 very good
 DOUSCHKA DU DOMAINE DES ROCAILLES - 21.12.2008.
(Challenger Chorizo ze Zahrabske - Jetaime Talhi You My Soul)
 very good
 DOURAKIN - 22.11.2008.
(ADS Rikkitikkitavi - Crunchkin)
 absence
 IDEAL IMAGE ALARM BESKYD - 11.09.2008.
(Ave Concorde Mont Blanc - Loving Lincy ze Zahrabske)
 excellent 2.
 JAUNTY JILL ALARM BESKYD - 15.09.2008.
(Dronas Jules Verne - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 very good
 JCH LISA SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE - 28.05.2008.
(Ch.Ablazer Fire Light My Life - Ich.Unbeliveable Usa ze Zahrabske)
 excellent 4.
 JEWEL JANE ALARM BESKYD - 15.09.2008.
(nas Jules Verne - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 excellent
 MOHNER'S ENIGMA EFFECT - 07.08.2008.
(Bardwoods Black Jack - Mohner's Spicy)
 absence
 MOLLERHAUS COSMIC CARESS - 21.10.2008.
(Mollerhaus Fit For Fight - Mohner's Xanthippe)
 excellent
 NOIS EPOHA EVANGELISTA AMOR DI SCHNAUZER - 02.11.2008.
(Dinamunde Lord Brendon - Nois Epoha Jasna)
 excellent 3.
 OCEAN OF LIGHT VD GOLIATHHÖHE - 15.10.2008.
(Ch.Don vd. Goliathhöhe - Ave Concorde Zina)
 very good
 TRELS VALERY KONFAEL - 08.01.2009.
(Oakwood Cortaillod Schooner - Karolina Vincenta)
 very good
 TRELS VONCENTA AVE CONCORDE - 08.01.2009.
(Oakwood Cortaillod Schooner - Karolina Vincenta)
 absence
 VIACIRKA'S LADY GODIVA - 14.09.2008.
(Casso's Jalabert - Viacirka's High Costs)
 very good
 VIACIRKA'S LADY OF THE LAKE - 14.09.2008.
(Casso's Jalabert - Viacirka's High Costs)
 very good
 Intermediate class  
 E'GARMONIA BARBA LA GRIS - 21.12.2007.
(Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozniy - Garmonia Diente Leon Barba Le)
 very good
 GREY TETIS ENIGMA - 12.10.2007.
(Oakwood Cortaillod Schooner - Trels Best Wishes For Grey Tetis)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 GREY TETIS JAROSLAVA - 21.01.2008.
(Grey Tetis Uliss - Grey Tetis Sofia Kievskaia)
 exc.1., CAC
 GREY TETIS JAROSLAVNA - 21.01.2008.
(Grey Tetis Uliss - Grey Tetis Sofia Kievskaia)
 very good
 INVIDIA DIOS BELLE ARTI - 03.11.2007.
(Sir Qaspar vom Achterplatzchen - Una Viola D'Argenta)
 excellent 3.
 TÁNCOSLÁBÚ SILVER ZOYA - 08.04.2008.
(Táncoslábú Silver Douglas - Táncoslábú Silver Toscana)
 excellent 4.
 Open class  
 ANKOR KURAZH EVGENIKA - 14.01.2005.
(Chivas Grand Calvera - Ave Concorde Primavera)
 exc.1., CAC
AULERCO VESPA - 08.09.2006.
(Aulerco Osama - Aulerco Flavia)
 very good
 BONA GRAND SEN - 17.08.2007.
(Metallic Vienami - Matritsa Shen Zhermen)
 absence
 DAIQUINCY-DREAM ZE ZAHRABSKE - 24.01.2005.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Perfect Penelope ze Zahrabske)
 excellent (5.)
 DRONAS TSARITSA SHEBA - 12.06.2005.
(Dronas Inspector Rex - Dronas Youstina Idol Show)
 excellent
 FINTA F ALARM BESKYD - 26.06.2006.
(Ankor Kurazh Bombastik - Alisa Srdce Beskyd)
 very good
 GREY TETIS CHAMBALA - 23.07.2007.
(Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozniy - Grey Tetis Rosa Ringa)
 very good
 GREY TETIS CHARA - 23.07.2007.
(Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozniy - Grey Tetis Rosa Ringa)
 absence
 GREY TETIS ULTRAMODA - 17.03.2006.
(Metallic Velzevul - Trels Best Wishes For Grey Tetis)
 very good
 HAZARD HOBBY ALARM BESKYD - 23.08.2007.
(Ervin Ze Vsackych Luhu - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 excellent
 HISTORIE ALARM BESKYD - 23.08.2007.
(Ervin Ze Vsackych Luhu - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 excellent
 HOME HAPPINESS ALARM BESKYD - 23.08.2007.
(Ervin Ze Vsackych Luhu - Britle Bambi Alarm Beskyd)
 exc.2., Res.CAC
 HOSSZÚBEREKI-CSÁSZÁR BRYANA - 15.04.2007.
(Dronas Otello - Hosszúbereki-Császár Zsazsa)
 excellent
 KISSI-PS DELLE ONDE NERE - 08.10.2004.
(Cantos Jan Say-Ps - Fly-Ps Delle Onde Nere)
 very good
 TOP SECRET GRAND CALVERA - 29.06.2007.
(Gaudeamus Graf Purple - Joy Pepper Grand Calvera)
 absence
 VON STOCKER'S EURO CONNECTION - 29.09.2005.
(Von Stocker's The Jig Is Up - Von Stocker's Das Ist Alles)
 exícellent 4.
WIELKA BABA Z JAMNA - 20.11.2006.
(Grey Tetis Europena Top Style - Sonata z Jamna)
 excellent 3.
 Champion class  
 AMOR DI SCHNAUZER NINFADIVA - 20.06.2004.
(Cantos Jan Say - Edwina)
 excellent
 AULERCO SMILLA - 19.10.2005.
(Lugano vd. Artlandroute - Tosca)
 excellent
 AVE CONCORDE RUMBA - 08.12.2005.
(Maxandr's Elvis Goliath - Ave Concorde Fantazia)
 excellent 3.
 CH ABLE ABIGAIL FORTUNA MORAVIA - 15.09.2004.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Gamma - Rendy Ravena ze Zahrabske)
 excellent
 CH ANKOR KURAZH J'AI OSE - 11.02.2006.
(Alpen Trevel Zigzag Udachi - Ankor Kurazh Bravada)
 excellent
 CH GARMONIA DIENTE DE LEON BARBE LA - 03.04.2004.
(Grey Tetis European Top Style - Kristel's Scarlett)
 absence
 CH GRATEFUL GIGI ZE ZAHRABSKE - 13.06.2006.
(Jewej Jaguar Jai von Portenschlag - Galactic Gwenn ze Zahrabske)
 excellent 4.
 CH JACINTH PEPPER GRAND CALVERA - 04.01.2004.
(Zorba Calvera av Serjas - Mohner's Outlaw)
 very good
 CH KAROLINA VINCENTA - 18.08.2005.
(Trels Esquire Frederick - Zheyna)
 excellent
 CH LOVING TUSCANY DI CASA NETZER - 29.08.2003.
(Deepdale Ruffian di Casa Netzer - Ave Concorde Uslada)
 absence
 CH MEDRIE'S AMERICAN DREAM - 25.06.2002.
(Medrie's Shadow di Casa Netzer - Skansen's Amie Pie of Medrie
 absence
 CH MOLLERHAUS LUCKLY LOULOU - 21.02.2006.
(Mihan Suurin Onni - Mollerhaus Not Fore Sale)
 very good
 CH RUFUS LILO - 15.10.2006.
(Rufus Hurricane - Rufus Guenda)
 excellent
 CH TRELS JAROSLAVNAGELIS - 02.03.2003.
(Trels Esquire Frederick - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 excellent
 EIPA'S EHDOTELLA - 12.11.2006.
(Chivas Grand Calvera - Eipa's Cuuhut)
 excellent
 HÉRA IMPRESE - 31.05.2006.
(Hosszúbereki-Császár Siber - Greis Imprese)
 excellent
 NESRAVNENNAYA MOYA DIJA ZIK SANDERS - 11.04.2005.
(Maxandr Elvi's Goliath - Zik Sanders Sun Ray)
 excellent
 RINARD BILLIE BUTTERCUP - 31.05.2006.
(Zendo vd Goliatthöhe - Mohner's Rineé)
 excellent
 ROM.LUX.RSM.MC.P.HR.INT.ART PLATINUM LAVSONJA - 24.07.2006.
(Rus Top Rate Ivan Grozniy - Istreliya)
 exc.2., Res.CAC, Res.CACIB, Vice World Winner
 RUFUS IADRA - 14.07.2005.
(Ave Concorde Al'Italian - Rufus Domino)
 excellent
 TOP TARGET FAMILY JEWEL - 07.02.2005.
(Top Target Paragon - Top Target Felichita)
 excellent
 TRELS ZIGLINDAGELIS - 22.08.2004.
(Chivas Grand Calvera - Trels Gerhildagelis)
 exc.1., CAC, CACIB, World Winner'09
 Veteran class  
 BEARD'S GHOST DESIRED DELIGHT - 31.10.1999.
(Sting Fain Monstr - Santa Kniris Grum Midnight Shadow)
 excellent 3.
 BIA BRASCHNAU - 27.03.1998.
(Benn Z Hokaru - Aida Ajo Ranch)
 excellent 4.
 CIRUSKA Z KLATOVIANSKEHO UDOLIA - 24.16.1997.
(Lars Visant - Cora z Houstky)
 absence
 DRONAS HAPPY CASE - 31.01.2000.
(Dronas Rikert - Dronas Intriga)
 exc.1., CAC, Veteran World Winner'09, Best Veteran
 SONATA Z JAMNA - 04.01.2001.
(Ave Concorde Losk - Mina z Jamna)
 excellent 2.

Copyright 2007-2008 Daiquincy Standard Schnauzers
www.daiquincy.eu - All Rights Reserved